Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59805 - Jaipur Passenger
Running train status for 27th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 28, May, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 40 Minutes
Train Arrived at Gangapur City (GGC) at 11:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaipur Jn. (JP) 12:00 AM 06:40 AM Departed 06:40 AM No Delay
Durgapura (DPA) 06:47 AM 06:49 AM Departed 06:55 AM 8 Mins. Late
Sanganer. (SNGN) 06:58 AM 06:59 AM Departed 07:06 AM 8 Mins. Late
Sheodaspura-Padampura (SAS) 07:13 AM 07:14 AM Departed 07:23 AM 10 Mins. Late
Chaksu (CKS) 07:28 AM 07:29 AM Departed 07:35 AM 7 Mins. Late
Channani (CHNN) 07:39 AM 07:40 AM Departed 07:48 AM 9 Mins. Late
Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 07:52 AM 07:53 AM Departed 08:01 AM 9 Mins. Late
Siras (SRAS) 08:07 AM 08:08 AM Departed 08:18 AM 11 Mins. Late
Isarda (ISA) 08:18 AM 08:19 AM Departed 08:29 AM 11 Mins. Late
Sureli (SURL) 08:28 AM 08:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Chouth-Ka-Barwara (CKB) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Departed 08:54 AM 12 Mins. Late
Devpura (DPZ) 08:53 AM 08:54 AM Departed 09:08 AM 15 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur Jn. (SWM) 09:35 AM 09:40 AM Departed 10:10 AM 35 Mins. Late
Malarna (MLZ) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Departed 10:46 AM 44 Mins. Late
Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM Departed 11:04 AM 46 Mins. Late
Gangapur City (GGC) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Departed 11:30 AM 40 Mins. Late
Piloda (PDZ) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 PM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 12:03 PM 12:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 PM N/A
Bayana Jn. (BXN) 01:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of May 2015 at 11:58 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59805,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59805,59805 train,Correct position 59805,train no 59805,59805 running status,Train no. 59805,59805train ,59805 train running status,59805 current running status,Train no.59805,Train 59805,jaipur to bayana passenger train time table 59805,59805 train live status ,59805 live running status,rail enquiry