Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59805 - Jaipur Passenger
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-10-2014) running status for Jaipur Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jaipur Jn. (JP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaipur Jn. (JP) 12:00 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Durgapura (DPA) 06:47 AM 06:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 AM N/A
Sanganer. (SNGN) 06:58 AM 06:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 AM N/A
Sheodaspura-Padampura (SAS) 07:13 AM 07:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Chaksu (CKS) 07:28 AM 07:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Channani (CHNN) 07:39 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 07:52 AM 07:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Siras (SRAS) 08:07 AM 08:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 AM N/A
Isarda (ISA) 08:18 AM 08:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 AM N/A
Sureli (SURL) 08:28 AM 08:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Chouth-Ka-Barwara (CKB) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 AM N/A
Devpura (DPZ) 08:53 AM 08:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur Jn. (SWM) 09:35 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Malarna (MLZ) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 AM N/A
Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Piloda (PDZ) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 12:03 PM 12:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 PM N/A
Bayana Jn. (BXN) 01:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 05:20 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59805,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59805,59805 train,jaipur to bayana passenger train time table 59805,59805 running status,Train no.59805,59805 train running status,train no 59805,59805train ,59805 train live status ,Train 59805,Train no. 59805,59805 PRESENT TIME RUNNING STATUS,59805 current running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/59805/,rail enquiry