Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59805 - Jaipur Passenger
Running train status for 23rd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-08-2014) running status for Jaipur Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jaipur Jn. (JP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaipur Jn. (JP) 12:00 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Durgapura (DPA) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 AM N/A
Sanganer. (SNGN) 07:03 AM 07:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Sheodaspura-Padampura (SAS) 07:18 AM 07:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Chaksu (CKS) 07:30 AM 07:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Channani (CHNN) 07:41 AM 07:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 AM N/A
Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 07:53 AM 07:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Siras (SRAS) 08:09 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 AM N/A
Isarda (ISA) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Sureli (SURL) 08:30 AM 08:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Chouth-Ka-Barwara (CKB) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 AM N/A
Devpura (DPZ) 08:57 AM 08:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur Jn. (SWM) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Malarna (MLZ) 09:59 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 AM N/A
Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 10:15 AM 10:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Piloda (PDZ) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 12:03 PM 12:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 PM N/A
Bayana Jn. (BXN) 01:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of August 2014 at 05:04 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59805,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59805,jaipur to bayana passenger train time table 59805,59805 running status,59805 train,Train no.59805,59805 train running status,train no 59805,59805train ,Train no. 59805,59805 current running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/59805/,59805 train enquiry,TRAIN.NO.59805,59805 run status,rail enquiry