Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59805 - Jaipur Passenger
Running train status for 03rd of March 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 4, Mar, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Bayana Jn. (BXN) at 01:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaipur Jn. (JP) 12:00 AM 06:40 AM Departed 06:55 AM No Delay
Durgapura (DPA) 06:47 AM 06:49 AM Departed 07:23 AM 36 Mins. Late
Sanganer. (SNGN) 06:58 AM 06:59 AM Departed 07:33 AM 35 Mins. Late
Sheodaspura-Padampura (SAS) 07:13 AM 07:14 AM Departed 07:49 AM 36 Mins. Late
Chaksu (CKS) 07:28 AM 07:29 AM Departed 08:07 AM 39 Mins. Late
Channani (CHNN) 07:39 AM 07:40 AM Departed 08:16 AM 37 Mins. Late
Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 07:52 AM 07:53 AM Departed 08:26 AM 34 Mins. Late
Siras (SRAS) 08:07 AM 08:08 AM Departed 08:41 AM 34 Mins. Late
Isarda (ISA) 08:18 AM 08:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 AM N/A
Sureli (SURL) 08:28 AM 08:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Chouth-Ka-Barwara (CKB) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Departed 09:09 AM 27 Mins. Late
Devpura (DPZ) 08:53 AM 08:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur Jn. (SWM) 09:35 AM 09:40 AM Departed 10:25 AM 50 Mins. Late
Malarna (MLZ) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Departed 11:01 AM 59 Mins. Late
Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Departed 11:35 AM 45 Mins. Late
Piloda (PDZ) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM Departed 11:55 AM 40 Mins. Late
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM Departed 12:10 PM 29 Mins. Late
Hindaun City (HAN) 12:03 PM 12:04 PM Departed 12:27 PM 24 Mins. Late
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:43 PM 19 Mins. Late
Bayana Jn. (BXN) 01:05 PM Destination Departed 01:05 PM No Delay
Last Updated:03rd of March 2015 at 01:25 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59805,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59805,Correct position 59805,59805 train,train no 59805,59805 running status,59805train ,59805 train running status,Train no.59805,jaipur to bayana passenger train time table 59805,59805 current running status,59805 train live status ,Train no. 59805,Train 59805,59805 train schedule,rail enquiry