RailEnquiry

Loading..

59805 Jp Passenger Live Running Status - 7 Mins Late
Start Date - 4 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Durgapura)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Jaipur Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 06:40 AM 06:40 AM No Delay 0 Kms 3
2 Durgapura 1 06:47 AM 06:53 AM 6 Mins 06:49 AM 06:56 AM 7 Mins 7 Kms -
3 Sanganer 1 06:58 AM 07:05 AM 7 Mins 06:59 AM 07:06 AM 7 Mins 12 Kms 1
4 Shivdaspura Padampura 1 07:13 AM 07:20 AM 7 Mins 07:14 AM 07:21 AM 7 Mins 29 Kms 1
5 Chaksu 1 07:28 AM 07:35 AM 7 Mins 07:29 AM 07:36 AM 7 Mins 42 Kms 1
6 Channani 1 07:39 AM 07:46 AM 7 Mins 07:40 AM 07:47 AM 7 Mins 52 Kms 1
7 Bansthali Niwai 1 07:52 AM 07:59 AM 7 Mins 07:53 AM 08:00 AM 7 Mins 65 Kms 1
8 Siras 1 08:07 AM 08:14 AM 7 Mins 08:08 AM 08:15 AM 7 Mins 81 Kms 1
9 Isarda 1 08:18 AM 08:25 AM 7 Mins 08:19 AM 08:26 AM 7 Mins 91 Kms 1
10 Sureli 1 08:28 AM 08:35 AM 7 Mins 08:29 AM 08:36 AM 7 Mins 100 Kms 1
11 Chauth ka Barwara 1 08:42 AM 08:42 AM No Delay 08:43 AM 08:43 AM No Delay 109 Kms 1
12 Devpura 1 08:53 AM 08:53 AM No Delay 08:54 AM 08:54 AM No Delay 120 Kms 1
13 Sawai Madhopur Jn 1 09:35 AM 09:35 AM No Delay 09:40 AM 09:40 AM No Delay 131 Kms -
14 Malarna 1 10:02 AM 10:02 AM No Delay 10:04 AM 10:04 AM No Delay 161 Kms -
15 Narayanpur Tatwara 1 10:18 AM 10:18 AM No Delay 10:20 AM 10:20 AM No Delay 178 Kms -
16 Gangapur City 1 10:50 AM 10:50 AM No Delay 10:55 AM 10:55 AM No Delay 194 Kms -
17 Pilioda 1 11:15 AM 11:15 AM No Delay 11:16 AM 11:16 AM No Delay 215 Kms -
18 Shri Mahabirji 1 11:41 AM 11:41 AM No Delay 11:42 AM 11:42 AM No Delay 229 Kms -
19 Hindaun City 1 12:03 PM 12:03 PM No Delay 12:04 PM 12:04 PM No Delay 239 Kms -
20 Fateh Singhpura 1 12:24 PM 12:24 PM No Delay 12:25 PM 12:25 PM No Delay 252 Kms -
21 Bayana Jn 1 01:05 PM 01:05 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 272 Kms -
Journey Done: 0 hrs 16 minLast Updated: 04 Jul, 2015 @ 06:58 AM
No Options are Available