Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59805 - Jaipur Passenger
Running train status for 29th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 30, Jan, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Bayana Jn. (BXN) at 12:50 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaipur Jn. (JP) 12:00 AM 06:40 AM Departed 06:40 AM No Delay
Durgapura (DPA) 06:47 AM 06:49 AM Departed 07:05 AM 18 Mins. Late
Sanganer. (SNGN) 06:58 AM 06:59 AM Departed 07:20 AM 22 Mins. Late
Sheodaspura-Padampura (SAS) 07:13 AM 07:14 AM Departed 07:40 AM 27 Mins. Late
Chaksu (CKS) 07:28 AM 07:29 AM Departed 07:58 AM 30 Mins. Late
Channani (CHNN) 07:39 AM 07:40 AM Departed 08:09 AM 30 Mins. Late
Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 07:52 AM 07:53 AM Departed 08:21 AM 29 Mins. Late
Siras (SRAS) 08:07 AM 08:08 AM Departed 08:34 AM 27 Mins. Late
Isarda (ISA) 08:18 AM 08:19 AM Departed 08:45 AM 27 Mins. Late
Sureli (SURL) 08:28 AM 08:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chouth-Ka-Barwara (CKB) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Departed 09:05 AM 23 Mins. Late
Devpura (DPZ) 08:53 AM 08:54 AM Departed 09:15 AM 22 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur Jn. (SWM) 09:35 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:45 AM 10 Mins. Late
Malarna (MLZ) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Departed 10:14 AM 12 Mins. Late
Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM Departed 10:43 AM 25 Mins. Late
Gangapur City (GGC) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Departed 11:03 AM 13 Mins. Late
Piloda (PDZ) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM Departed 11:26 AM 11 Mins. Late
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM Departed 11:42 AM 1 Mins. Late
Hindaun City (HAN) 12:03 PM 12:04 PM Departed 12:03 PM No Delay
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:20 PM 4 Mins. Before
Bayana Jn. (BXN) 01:05 PM Destination Departed 12:50 PM 15 Mins. Before
Last Updated:29th of January 2015 at 12:57 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59805,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59805,Correct position 59805,59805 train,train no 59805,59805 running status,59805train ,jaipur to bayana passenger train time table 59805,Train no.59805,59805 train running status,59805 current running status,Train no. 59805,59805 train live status ,Train 59805,59805 train schedule,rail enquiry