Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59805 - Jaipur Passenger
Running train status for 03rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Ranthambhor (RNT) at 09:52 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaipur Jn. (JP) 12:00 AM 06:40 AM Departed 06:40 AM No Delay
Durgapura (DPA) 06:47 AM 06:49 AM Departed 06:52 AM 5 Mins. Late
Sanganer. (SNGN) 06:58 AM 06:59 AM Departed 07:03 AM 5 Mins. Late
Sheodaspura-Padampura (SAS) 07:13 AM 07:14 AM Departed 07:23 AM 10 Mins. Late
Chaksu (CKS) 07:28 AM 07:29 AM Departed 07:35 AM 7 Mins. Late
Channani (CHNN) 07:39 AM 07:40 AM Departed 07:45 AM 6 Mins. Late
Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 07:52 AM 07:53 AM Departed 08:02 AM 10 Mins. Late
Siras (SRAS) 08:07 AM 08:08 AM Departed 08:18 AM 11 Mins. Late
Isarda (ISA) 08:18 AM 08:19 AM Departed 08:29 AM 11 Mins. Late
Sureli (SURL) 08:28 AM 08:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Chouth-Ka-Barwara (CKB) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Departed 08:50 AM 8 Mins. Late
Devpura (DPZ) 08:53 AM 08:54 AM Departed 09:08 AM 15 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur Jn. (SWM) 09:35 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:35 AM No Delay
Malarna (MLZ) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 AM N/A
Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Piloda (PDZ) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 12:03 PM 12:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 PM N/A
Bayana Jn. (BXN) 01:05 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of September 2014 at 09:58 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59805,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59805,jaipur to bayana passenger train time table 59805,59805 running status,Train no.59805,59805 train,59805 train running status,train no 59805,59805train ,Train no. 59805,59805 current running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/59805/,59805 train enquiry,59805 run status,TRAIN.NO.59805,rail enquiry