Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59805 - Jaipur Passenger
Running train status for 23rd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Sawai Madhopur Jn. (SWM) at 09:35 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaipur Jn. (JP) 12:00 AM 06:40 AM Departed 06:40 AM No Delay
Durgapura (DPA) 06:47 AM 06:49 AM Departed 06:59 AM 12 Mins. Late
Sanganer. (SNGN) 06:58 AM 06:59 AM Departed 07:08 AM 10 Mins. Late
Sheodaspura-Padampura (SAS) 07:13 AM 07:14 AM Departed 07:48 AM 35 Mins. Late
Chaksu (CKS) 07:28 AM 07:29 AM Departed 08:02 AM 34 Mins. Late
Channani (CHNN) 07:39 AM 07:40 AM Departed 08:12 AM 33 Mins. Late
Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 07:52 AM 07:53 AM Departed 08:23 AM 31 Mins. Late
Siras (SRAS) 08:07 AM 08:08 AM Departed 08:35 AM 28 Mins. Late
Isarda (ISA) 08:18 AM 08:19 AM Departed 08:45 AM 27 Mins. Late
Sureli (SURL) 08:28 AM 08:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Chouth-Ka-Barwara (CKB) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Departed 09:04 AM 22 Mins. Late
Devpura (DPZ) 08:53 AM 08:54 AM Departed 09:19 AM 26 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur Jn. (SWM) 09:35 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:35 AM No Delay
Malarna (MLZ) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 AM N/A
Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Piloda (PDZ) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 12:03 PM 12:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 PM N/A
Bayana Jn. (BXN) 01:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of November 2014 at 10:03 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59805,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59805,59805 train,59805 running status,jaipur to bayana passenger train time table 59805,Train no.59805,59805 train running status,train no 59805,59805train ,59805 train live status ,59805 current running status,Train 59805,Train no. 59805,59805 PRESENT TIME RUNNING STATUS,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/59805/,rail enquiry