Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59805 - Jaipur Passenger
Running train status for 20th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 21, Sep, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Bayana Jn. (BXN) at 01:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaipur Jn. (JP) 12:00 AM 06:40 AM Departed 06:55 AM No Delay
Durgapura (DPA) 06:47 AM 06:49 AM Departed 07:12 AM 25 Mins. Late
Sanganer. (SNGN) 06:58 AM 06:59 AM Departed 07:25 AM 27 Mins. Late
Sheodaspura-Padampura (SAS) 07:13 AM 07:14 AM Departed 07:46 AM 33 Mins. Late
Chaksu (CKS) 07:28 AM 07:29 AM Departed 07:58 AM 30 Mins. Late
Channani (CHNN) 07:39 AM 07:40 AM Departed 08:11 AM 32 Mins. Late
Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 07:52 AM 07:53 AM Departed 08:23 AM 31 Mins. Late
Siras (SRAS) 08:07 AM 08:08 AM Departed 08:38 AM 31 Mins. Late
Isarda (ISA) 08:18 AM 08:19 AM Departed 08:49 AM 31 Mins. Late
Sureli (SURL) 08:28 AM 08:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chouth-Ka-Barwara (CKB) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Departed 09:09 AM 27 Mins. Late
Devpura (DPZ) 08:53 AM 08:54 AM Departed 09:20 AM 27 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur Jn. (SWM) 09:35 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:50 AM 15 Mins. Late
Malarna (MLZ) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Departed 10:26 AM 24 Mins. Late
Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM Departed 10:44 AM 26 Mins. Late
Gangapur City (GGC) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Departed 11:05 AM 15 Mins. Late
Piloda (PDZ) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM Departed 11:35 AM 20 Mins. Late
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM Departed 11:57 AM 16 Mins. Late
Hindaun City (HAN) 12:03 PM 12:04 PM Departed 12:12 PM 9 Mins. Late
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:28 PM 4 Mins. Late
Bayana Jn. (BXN) 01:05 PM Destination Departed 01:00 PM 5 Mins. Before
Last Updated:20th of September 2014 at 01:16 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59805,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59805,jaipur to bayana passenger train time table 59805,59805 running status,59805 train,Train no.59805,59805 train running status,train no 59805,59805train ,Train no. 59805,59805 PRESENT TIME RUNNING STATUS,59805 current running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/59805/,59805 train enquiry,59805 train live status ,rail enquiry