Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59802 - Jaipur Passenger
Running train status for 30th of June 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-06-2015) running status for Jaipur Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jaipur Jn. (JP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaipur Jn. (JP) 12:00 AM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Durgapura (DPA) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 AM N/A
Sanganer. (SNGN) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 12:54 AM 12:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 AM N/A
Isarda (ISA) 01:18 AM 01:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Chouth-Ka-Barwara (CKB) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur Jn. (SWM) 02:45 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Lakheri (LKE) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 AM N/A
Keshorai. Patan (KPTN) 04:40 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Kota Jn. (KOTA) 05:35 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 06:12 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 AM N/A
Ravtha Road (RDT) 06:41 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 AM N/A
Dara (DARA) 06:52 AM 06:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Morak (MKX) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 AM N/A
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
Dhuankheri (DKRA) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Kurlasi (KRLS) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Garot (GOH) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 08:49 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 AM N/A
Chaumahla (CMU) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 AM N/A
Thuria (THUR) 09:34 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 09:44 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
Luni Richha (LNR) 09:59 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 AM N/A
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 10:27 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 AM N/A
Nagda Jn. (NAD) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Berawanya (BRNA) 11:28 AM 11:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Runkhera (RNH) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 AM N/A
Bangrod (BOD) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn. (RTM) 12:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of June 2015 at 04:36 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59802,59802 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59802,59802 train,59802 train running status,Train no59802,59802 current running status,running status of 59802,59802 live,train 59802,59802 train live status,Kurlasi.rail.59802,kurlasi rail 59802,Train no 59802,59802 live running status,rail enquiry