RailEnquiry

Loading..

59802 Jp Rtm Fastpassengers Live Running Status - No Delay Train is PARTIALLY CANCELLED from station TO for Start Date: 28 Aug 2015
Start Date - 28 Aug 2015 Currently Not Started (At: Jaipur Jn)Will Depart Jaipur Jn from Platform No. 5

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Jaipur Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 11:55 PM 11:55 PM No Delay 0 Kms 5
2 Durgapura 2 12:03 AM 12:03 AM No Delay 12:05 AM 12:05 AM No Delay 7 Kms -
3 Sanganer 2 12:15 AM 12:15 AM No Delay 12:17 AM 12:17 AM No Delay 12 Kms 1
4 Bansthali Niwai 2 12:54 AM 12:54 AM No Delay 12:56 AM 12:56 AM No Delay 65 Kms 1
5 Isarda 2 01:18 AM 01:18 AM No Delay 01:19 AM 01:19 AM No Delay 91 Kms 1
6 Chauth ka Barwara 2 01:38 AM 01:38 AM No Delay 01:40 AM 01:40 AM No Delay 109 Kms 1
7 Sawai Madhopur Jn 2 02:45 AM 02:45 AM No Delay 03:05 AM 03:05 AM No Delay 131 Kms -
8 Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi 2 03:33 AM 03:33 AM No Delay 03:35 AM 03:35 AM No Delay 167 Kms -
9 Lakheri 2 03:48 AM 03:48 AM No Delay 03:50 AM 03:50 AM No Delay 178 Kms -
10 Keshorai Patan 2 04:40 AM 04:40 AM No Delay 04:45 AM 04:45 AM No Delay 225 Kms -
11 Kota Jn 2 05:35 AM 05:35 AM No Delay 06:00 AM 06:00 AM No Delay 239 Kms -
12 Dakaniya Talav 2 06:12 AM 06:12 AM No Delay 06:15 AM 06:15 AM No Delay 248 Kms -
13 Ravtha Road 2 06:41 AM 06:41 AM No Delay 06:42 AM 06:42 AM No Delay 273 Kms -
14 Dara 2 06:52 AM 06:52 AM No Delay 06:54 AM 06:54 AM No Delay 286 Kms -
15 Morak 2 07:08 AM 07:08 AM No Delay 07:10 AM 07:10 AM No Delay 301 Kms -
16 Ramganj Mandi Jn 2 07:23 AM 07:23 AM No Delay 07:25 AM 07:25 AM No Delay 311 Kms -
17 Jhalawar Road 2 07:38 AM 07:38 AM No Delay 07:40 AM 07:40 AM No Delay 322 Kms -
18 Dhuankheri 2 07:48 AM 07:48 AM No Delay 07:50 AM 07:50 AM No Delay 329 Kms -
19 Bhawani Mandi 2 08:03 AM 08:03 AM No Delay 08:05 AM 08:05 AM No Delay 339 Kms -
20 Kurlas 2 08:13 AM 08:13 AM No Delay 08:15 AM 08:15 AM No Delay 352 Kms -
21 Garoth 2 08:23 AM 08:23 AM No Delay 08:25 AM 08:25 AM No Delay 362 Kms -
22 Shamgarh 2 08:49 AM 08:49 AM No Delay 08:50 AM 08:50 AM No Delay 372 Kms -
23 Suwasra 2 09:04 AM 09:04 AM No Delay 09:05 AM 09:05 AM No Delay 386 Kms -
24 Chau Mahla 2 09:19 AM 09:19 AM No Delay 09:20 AM 09:20 AM No Delay 401 Kms -
25 Thuria 2 09:34 AM 09:34 AM No Delay 09:35 AM 09:35 AM No Delay 415 Kms -
26 Vikramgarh Alot 2 09:44 AM 09:44 AM No Delay 09:45 AM 09:45 AM No Delay 424 Kms -
27 Luni Richha 2 09:59 AM 09:59 AM No Delay 10:00 AM 10:00 AM No Delay 436 Kms -
28 Mahidpur Road 2 10:27 AM 10:27 AM No Delay 10:28 AM 10:28 AM No Delay 447 Kms -
29 Nagda Jn 2 11:15 AM 11:15 AM No Delay 11:20 AM 11:20 AM No Delay 464 Kms -
30 Berawanya 2 11:28 AM 11:28 AM No Delay 11:29 AM 11:29 AM No Delay 472 Kms -
31 Khachrod 2 11:35 AM 11:35 AM No Delay 11:37 AM 11:37 AM No Delay 477 Kms -
32 Runkhera 2 11:47 AM 11:47 AM No Delay 11:48 AM 11:48 AM No Delay 488 Kms -
33 Bangrod 2 11:55 AM 11:55 AM No Delay 11:57 AM 11:57 AM No Delay 495 Kms -
34 Ratlam Jn 2 12:55 PM 12:55 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 508 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: Not Given
No Options are Available