Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59802 - Jp Rtm Fastpassengers
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Bais Godam (BSGD) at 12:23 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaipur (JP) Source 11:55 PM Departed 11:55 PM No Delay
Durgapura (DPA) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 AM N/A
Sanganer (SNGN) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Bansthali Niwai (BNLW) 12:54 AM 12:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 AM N/A
Isarda (ISA) 01:17 AM 01:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 AM N/A
Chauth Ka Brwra (CKB) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 02:45 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Lakheri (LKE) 03:40 AM 03:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 05:35 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Ravtha Road (RDT) 06:40 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Dara (DARA) 06:52 AM 06:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Morak (MKX) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 AM N/A
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 07:36 AM 07:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 AM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Garot (GOH) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 08:45 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 AM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 09:03 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Chau Mahla (CMU) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Thuria (THUR) 09:33 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 AM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 AM N/A
Luni Richha (LNR) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 AM N/A
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Berawanya (BRNA) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 AM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Runkhera (RNH) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 AM N/A
Bangrod (BOD) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 12:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 12:28 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59802,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59802,59802 running status,59802 train running status,Kurlasi.rail.59802,kurlasi rail 59802,59802 train,59802 train running,Train no 59802,bwmrail59802,train 59802,train no 59802 running status,59802 runing status,Train no. 59802,59802 train status,rail enquiry