Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59026 - Passenger
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 25, Oct, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Surat (ST) at 09:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amravati (AMI) Source 09:00 AM Departed 09:10 AM No Delay
Badnera Jn (BD) 09:20 AM 09:25 AM Departed 09:25 AM 5 Mins. Late
Murtajapur (MZR) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Departed 10:02 AM 4 Mins. Late
Akola Jn (AK) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM Departed 10:33 AM 7 Mins. Before
Shegaon (SEG) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:13 AM No Delay
Jalamb Jn (JM) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM Departed 11:26 AM 3 Mins. Late
Nandura (NN) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Departed 11:43 AM 10 Mins. Late
Malkapur (MKU) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:10 PM 22 Mins. Late
Bodwad (BDWD) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM Departed 12:30 PM 21 Mins. Late
Varangaon (VNA) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:48 PM 25 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:55 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:30 PM 35 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 01:55 PM 02:00 PM Departed 02:05 PM 10 Mins. Late
Dharangaon (DXG) 02:59 PM 03:01 PM Departed 03:10 PM 11 Mins. Late
Amalner (AN) 03:25 PM 03:27 PM Departed 03:31 PM 6 Mins. Late
Nardana (NDN) 03:51 PM 03:53 PM Departed 04:22 PM 31 Mins. Late
Sindkheda (SNK) 04:23 PM 04:24 PM Departed 04:49 PM 26 Mins. Late
Dondaicha (DDE) 04:43 PM 04:45 PM Departed 05:14 PM 31 Mins. Late
Nandurbar (NDB) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Departed 05:53 PM 28 Mins. Late
Vyara (VYA) 07:07 PM 07:09 PM Departed 07:47 PM 40 Mins. Late
Udhna Jn (UDN) 08:59 PM 09:01 PM Departed 09:01 PM 2 Mins. Late
Surat (ST) 09:20 PM Destination Departed 09:20 PM No Delay
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 09:28 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59026,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59026,59026 running status,59026 train,59026 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/59026,59026 live running status,59026 amaravati surat fast passenger running status,amravati.surat.pas.59026,train no 59026 current statu,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/59026/,train no 59026,Running status of train no 59026,running current status of 59026,59026 current running,rail enquiry