RailEnquiry

Loading..

59026 Passenger Live Running Status - 25 Mins Late
Start Date - 5 Sep 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Lotarva)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Amravati (AMI) 1 Source Source No Delay 09:00 AM 09:00 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Badnera Jn (BD) 1 09:20 AM 09:20 AM No Delay 09:25 AM 09:25 AM No Delay 9 Kms -
3 Murtizapur Jn (MZR) 1 09:58 AM 09:58 AM No Delay 10:00 AM 10:00 AM No Delay 50 Kms -
4 Akola Jn (AK) 1 10:40 AM 10:38 AM 2M Before 10:45 AM 10:45 AM No Delay 88 Kms 1
5 Shegaon (SEG) 1 11:13 AM 11:25 AM 12 Mins 11:15 AM 11:27 AM 12 Mins 125 Kms -
6 Jalamb Jn (JM) 1 11:23 AM 11:40 AM 17 Mins 11:25 AM 11:42 AM 17 Mins 137 Kms -
7 Nandura (NN) 1 11:33 AM 11:54 AM 21 Mins 11:35 AM 11:56 AM 21 Mins 149 Kms -
8 Malkapur (MKU) 1 11:48 AM 12:18 PM 30 Mins 11:50 AM 12:20 PM 30 Mins 177 Kms -
9 Bodwad (BDWD) 1 12:09 PM 12:37 PM 28 Mins 12:10 PM 12:39 PM 29 Mins 197 Kms -
10 Varangaon (VNA) 1 12:23 PM 12:55 PM 32 Mins 12:25 PM 12:56 PM 31 Mins 215 Kms -
11 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 1 12:55 PM 01:18 PM 23 Mins 01:00 PM 01:35 PM 35 Mins 227 Kms -
12 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 1 01:55 PM 02:00 PM 5 Mins 02:00 PM 02:10 PM 10 Mins 251 Kms 2
13 Dharangaon (DXG) 1 02:59 PM 02:54 PM 5M Before 03:01 PM 03:02 PM 1 Min 282 Kms -
14 Amalner (AN) 1 03:25 PM 03:24 PM 1M Before 03:27 PM 03:27 PM No Delay 307 Kms -
15 Nardana (NDN) 1 03:51 PM 04:10 PM 19 Mins 03:53 PM 04:12 PM 19 Mins 335 Kms -
16 Sindkheda (SNK) 1 04:23 PM 04:42 PM 19 Mins 04:24 PM 04:43 PM 19 Mins 348 Kms -
17 Dondaicha (DDE) 1 04:43 PM 05:05 PM 22 Mins 04:45 PM 05:07 PM 22 Mins 367 Kms -
18 Nandurbar (NDB) 1 05:25 PM 05:56 PM 31 Mins 05:30 PM 06:01 PM 31 Mins 402 Kms -
19 Vyara (VYA) 1 07:07 PM 07:33 PM 26 Mins 07:09 PM 07:34 PM 25 Mins 501 Kms -
20 Lotarva (LTV) 1 07:17 PM 07:42 PM 25 Mins 07:17 PM 07:42 PM 25 Mins 508 Kms -
21 Udhna Jn (UDN) 1 08:59 PM 08:59 PM No Delay 09:01 PM 09:01 PM No Delay 558 Kms -
22 Surat (ST) 1 09:20 PM 09:20 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 562 Kms -
Journey Done: 10 hrs 42 minLast Updated: 05 Sep, 2015 @ 07:42 PM
No Options are Available