Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59026 - Passenger
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 2 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kuram (KUM) at 09:41 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amravati (AMI) Source 09:00 AM Departed 09:00 AM No Delay
Badnera Jn (BD) 09:20 AM 09:25 AM Departed 09:20 AM No Delay
Murtajapur (MZR) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Departed 10:00 AM 2 Mins. Late
Akola Jn (AK) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 AM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Jalamb Jn (JM) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Nandura (NN) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Bodwad (BDWD) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Varangaon (VNA) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:55 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 01:55 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 PM N/A
Dharangaon (DXG) 02:59 PM 03:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:01 PM N/A
Amalner (AN) 03:25 PM 03:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Nardana (NDN) 03:51 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Sindkheda (SNK) 04:23 PM 04:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 PM N/A
Dondaicha (DDE) 04:43 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Nandurbar (NDB) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 PM N/A
Vyara (VYA) 07:07 PM 07:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Udhna Jn (UDN) 08:59 PM 09:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 09:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 10:16 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59026,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59026,59026 running status,59026 train,59026 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/59026,59026 live running status,train no 59026,59026 amaravati surat fast passenger running status,amravati.surat.pas.59026,train no 59026 current statu,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/59026/,Running status of train no 59026,running current status of 59026,59026 current running,rail enquiry