Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

58204 - Raipur Jn Passenger
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 38 Minutes
Train Arrived at Dadhapara (DPH) at 09:10 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Raipur Jn. (R) 12:00 AM 06:10 PM Departed 06:25 PM No Delay
Wrs Halt (WRC) 06:15 PM 06:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Urkura (URK) 06:22 PM 06:24 PM Departed 06:38 PM 6 Mins. Late
Mandhar (MDH) 06:30 PM 06:31 PM Departed 06:48 PM 8 Mins. Late
Silyari (SLH) 06:40 PM 06:41 PM Departed 07:02 PM 12 Mins. Late
Baikunth (BKTH) 06:51 PM 06:52 PM Departed 07:46 PM 45 Mins. Late
Tilda (TLD) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Departed 07:51 PM 44 Mins. Late
Hathbandh (HN) 07:07 PM 07:09 PM Departed 08:05 PM 48 Mins. Late
Bhatapara (BYT) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Departed 08:22 PM 52 Mins. Late
Nipania (NPI) 07:33 PM 07:34 PM Departed 08:42 PM 59 Mins. Late
Dagori (DGS) 07:47 PM 07:48 PM Departed 08:51 PM 54 Mins. Late
Belha (BYL) 07:57 PM 07:59 PM Departed 08:56 PM 49 Mins. Late
Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Dadhapara (DPH) 08:20 PM 08:21 PM Departed 09:10 PM 38 Mins. Late
Bilaspur Jn. (BSP) 09:10 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 PM N/A
Gatora (GTW) 09:30 PM 09:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Jairamnagar (JRMG) 09:39 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Kotmi Sonan Halt (KTSH) 09:46 PM 09:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 PM N/A
Akaltara (AKT) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 PM N/A
Kapan Halt (KPNA) 10:02 PM 10:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Naila (NIA) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Champa Jn. (CPH) 10:30 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Balpur (BPRH) 10:45 PM 10:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 PM N/A
Kothari Road (KTHD) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Madwarani (MWRN) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Saragbundia (SRBA) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 PM N/A
Urga (URGA) 11:17 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 PM N/A
Korba (KRBA) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Gevra-Road (GAD) 11:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 06:03 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 58204 time status,58204,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/58204,58204 Train running status,train no 58204,current running status of 58204,Train no. 58204,58204 running status,www.58204 train time table.com/,58204 train status,58204 train,train enquiry 58204,www.58204 TRAIN TIMETBLE.com/,Train no 58204 time table,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/58204/,rail enquiry