Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

58204 - Raipur Passenger
Running train status for 06th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jairamnagar (JRMG) at 09:42 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Raipur Jn. (R) 12:00 AM 06:20 PM Departed 06:20 PM No Delay
Wrs Halt (WRC) 06:25 PM 06:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Urkura (URK) 06:31 PM 06:33 PM Departed 06:32 PM 1 Mins. Late
Mandhar (MDH) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Departed 06:42 PM 3 Mins. Late
Silyari (SLH) 06:49 PM 06:50 PM Departed 06:53 PM 4 Mins. Late
BAIKUNTH (BKTW) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Tilda (TLD) 07:05 PM 07:07 PM Departed 07:15 PM 10 Mins. Late
Hathbandh (HN) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Departed 07:28 PM 13 Mins. Late
Bhatapara (BYT) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Departed 07:53 PM 25 Mins. Late
Nipania (NPI) 07:40 PM 07:41 PM Departed 08:06 PM 26 Mins. Late
Dagori (DGS) 07:50 PM 07:51 PM Departed 08:17 PM 27 Mins. Late
Belha (BYL) 07:57 PM 07:59 PM Departed 08:38 PM 41 Mins. Late
Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 PM N/A
Dadhapara (DPH) 08:20 PM 08:21 PM Departed 08:51 PM 31 Mins. Late
Bilaspur Jn. (BSP) 09:10 PM 09:20 PM Departed 09:08 PM 2 Mins. Before
Gatora (GTW) 09:29 PM 09:30 PM Departed 09:33 PM 4 Mins. Late
Jairamnagar (JRMG) 09:38 PM 09:39 PM Departed 09:42 PM 4 Mins. Late
Kotmi Sonan Halt (KTSH) 09:45 PM 09:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Akaltara (AKT) 09:51 PM 09:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 PM N/A
Kapan Halt (KPNA) 10:02 PM 10:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 PM N/A
Naila (NIA) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Champa Jn. (CPH) 10:30 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Balpur (BPRH) 10:44 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 PM N/A
Kothari Road (KTHD) 10:51 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 PM N/A
Madwarani (MWRN) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 PM N/A
Saragbundia (SRBA) 11:07 PM 11:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 PM N/A
Urga (URGA) 11:16 PM 11:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 PM N/A
Korba (KRBA) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Gevra-Road (GAD) 11:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn. (BSP) 09:10 PM 09:20 PM Departed 09:08 PM 2 Mins. Before
Gatora (GTW) 09:29 PM 09:30 PM Departed 09:33 PM 4 Mins. Late
Jairamnagar (JRMG) 09:38 PM 09:39 PM Departed 09:42 PM 4 Mins. Late
Kotmi Sonan Halt (KTSH) 09:45 PM 09:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Akaltara (AKT) 09:51 PM 09:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 PM N/A
Kapan Halt (KPNA) 10:02 PM 10:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 PM N/A
Naila (NIA) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Champa Jn. (CPH) 10:30 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Balpur (BPRH) 10:44 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 PM N/A
Kothari Road (KTHD) 10:51 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 PM N/A
Madwarani (MWRN) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 PM N/A
Saragbundia (SRBA) 11:07 PM 11:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 PM N/A
Urga (URGA) 11:16 PM 11:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 PM N/A
Korba (KRBA) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Gevra-Road (GAD) 11:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:06th of May 2015 at 09:55 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
58204,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/58204,train no 58204 time status,58204 train,58204 Train running status,58204 running status,train no.58204.runinng.status.com,58204 train raning status,current location of train no. 58204,58204 train live ststus,Train no. 58204,www.58204 train time table.com/,train no 58204,current running status of 58204,58204 train status,rail enquiry