Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

58204 - Raipur Jn Passenger
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-07-2014) running status for Raipur Jn Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Raipur Jn. (R) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Raipur Jn. (R) 12:00 AM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Wrs Halt (WRC) 06:25 PM 06:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Urkura (URK) 06:32 PM 06:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 PM N/A
Mandhar (MDH) 06:40 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Silyari (SLH) 06:50 PM 06:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Baikunth (BKTH) 07:01 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 PM N/A
Tilda (TLD) 07:07 PM 07:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Hathbandh (HN) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 PM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Nipania (NPI) 07:43 PM 07:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Dagori (DGS) 07:57 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 PM N/A
Belha (BYL) 08:07 PM 08:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 PM N/A
Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 08:14 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Dadhapara (DPH) 08:32 PM 08:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn. (BSP) 09:10 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Gatora (GTW) 09:30 PM 09:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Jairamnagar (JRMG) 09:39 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 PM N/A
Kotmi Sonan Halt (KTSH) 09:46 PM 09:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 PM N/A
Akaltara (AKT) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Kapan Halt (KPNA) 10:02 PM 10:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 PM N/A
Naila (NIA) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Champa Jn. (CPH) 10:30 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Balpur (BPRH) 10:45 PM 10:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Kothari Road (KTHD) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 PM N/A
Madwarani (MWRN) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Saragbundia (SRBA) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 PM N/A
Urga (URGA) 11:17 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 PM N/A
Korba (KRBA) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Gevra-Road (GAD) 11:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 03:12 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
58204,train no 58204 time status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/58204,58204 train,58204 Train running status,Train no. 58204,58204 running status,current running status of 58204,train no 58204,www.58204 train time table.com/,train enquiry 58204,running status of 58204,58204 train current status,58204 - Raipur Jn Passenger train time,58204 train status,rail enquiry