Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

58204 - Raipur Jn Passenger
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 19, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Arrived at Gevra-road (GAD) at 12:10 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Raipur Jn. (R) 12:00 AM 06:10 PM Departed 06:20 PM No Delay
Wrs Halt (WRC) 06:15 PM 06:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Urkura (URK) 06:22 PM 06:24 PM Departed 06:32 PM No Delay
Mandhar (MDH) 06:30 PM 06:31 PM Departed 06:41 PM 1 Mins. Late
Silyari (SLH) 06:40 PM 06:41 PM Departed 06:55 PM 5 Mins. Late
Baikunth (BKTH) 06:51 PM 06:52 PM Departed 07:21 PM 20 Mins. Late
Tilda (TLD) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Departed 07:26 PM 19 Mins. Late
Hathbandh (HN) 07:07 PM 07:09 PM Departed 07:36 PM 19 Mins. Late
Bhatapara (BYT) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Departed 07:50 PM 20 Mins. Late
Nipania (NPI) 07:33 PM 07:34 PM Departed 08:05 PM 22 Mins. Late
Dagori (DGS) 07:47 PM 07:48 PM Departed 08:17 PM 20 Mins. Late
Belha (BYL) 07:57 PM 07:59 PM Departed 08:24 PM 17 Mins. Late
Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
Dadhapara (DPH) 08:20 PM 08:21 PM Departed 08:59 PM 27 Mins. Late
Bilaspur Jn. (BSP) 09:10 PM 09:20 PM Departed 09:20 PM 10 Mins. Late
Gatora (GTW) 09:30 PM 09:31 PM Departed 09:48 PM 18 Mins. Late
Jairamnagar (JRMG) 09:39 PM 09:40 PM Departed 09:55 PM 16 Mins. Late
Kotmi Sonan Halt (KTSH) 09:46 PM 09:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 PM N/A
Akaltara (AKT) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Departed 10:09 PM 16 Mins. Late
Kapan Halt (KPNA) 10:02 PM 10:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Naila (NIA) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Departed 10:27 PM 17 Mins. Late
Champa Jn. (CPH) 10:30 PM 10:35 PM Departed 10:56 PM 26 Mins. Late
Balpur (BPRH) 10:45 PM 10:46 PM Departed 11:07 PM 22 Mins. Late
Kothari Road (KTHD) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM Departed 11:14 PM 22 Mins. Late
Madwarani (MWRN) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM Departed 11:22 PM 22 Mins. Late
Saragbundia (SRBA) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM Departed 11:31 PM 22 Mins. Late
Urga (URGA) 11:17 PM 11:18 PM Departed 11:39 PM 22 Mins. Late
Korba (KRBA) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Departed 11:53 PM 23 Mins. Late
Gevra-Road (GAD) 11:55 PM Destination Departed 12:10 AM 15 Mins. Late
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 07:18 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 58204 time status,58204,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/58204,58204 Train running status,train no 58204,current running status of 58204,Train no. 58204,58204 running status,www.58204 train time table.com/,58204 train status,58204 train,train enquiry 58204,www.58204 TRAIN TIMETBLE.com/,Train no 58204 time table,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/58204/,rail enquiry