Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

58204 - R Passenger
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-09-2014) running status for R Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Raipur Jn. (R) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Raipur Jn. (R) 12:00 AM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Wrs Halt (WRC) 06:25 PM 06:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Urkura (URK) 06:31 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Mandhar (MDH) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Silyari (SLH) 06:49 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 PM N/A
BAIKUNTH (BKTW) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Tilda (TLD) 07:05 PM 07:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Hathbandh (HN) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Nipania (NPI) 07:40 PM 07:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Dagori (DGS) 07:50 PM 07:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Belha (BYL) 07:57 PM 07:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 PM N/A
Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Dadhapara (DPH) 08:20 PM 08:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn. (BSP) 09:10 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Gatora (GTW) 09:29 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 PM N/A
Jairamnagar (JRMG) 09:38 PM 09:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Kotmi Sonan Halt (KTSH) 09:45 PM 09:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Akaltara (AKT) 09:51 PM 09:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 PM N/A
Kapan Halt (KPNA) 10:02 PM 10:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 PM N/A
Naila (NIA) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Champa Jn. (CPH) 10:30 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Balpur (BPRH) 10:44 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 PM N/A
Kothari Road (KTHD) 10:51 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 PM N/A
Madwarani (MWRN) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Saragbundia (SRBA) 11:07 PM 11:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 PM N/A
Urga (URGA) 11:16 PM 11:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Korba (KRBA) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Gevra-Road (GAD) 11:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 12:04 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 58204 time status,58204,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/58204,58204 running status,www.58204 train time table.com/,Train no. 58204,current running status of 58204,58204 train status,train enquiry 58204,Train no 58204 time table,58204 Train running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/58204/,train no 58204,58204 raipur gevra passenger train,www.58204 TRAIN TIMETBLE.com/,rail enquiry