Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

58204 - Raipur Passenger
Running train status for 29th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 6 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Tilda (TLD) at 07:10 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Raipur Jn. (R) 12:00 AM 06:20 PM Departed 06:20 PM No Delay
Wrs Halt (WRC) 06:25 PM 06:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Urkura (URK) 06:31 PM 06:33 PM Departed 06:31 PM No Delay
Mandhar (MDH) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Departed 06:42 PM 3 Mins. Late
Silyari (SLH) 06:49 PM 06:50 PM Departed 06:53 PM 4 Mins. Late
BAIKUNTH (BKTW) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Tilda (TLD) 07:05 PM 07:07 PM Departed 07:10 PM 5 Mins. Late
Hathbandh (HN) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 PM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Nipania (NPI) 07:40 PM 07:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Dagori (DGS) 07:50 PM 07:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Belha (BYL) 07:57 PM 07:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 PM N/A
Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Dadhapara (DPH) 08:20 PM 08:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn. (BSP) 09:10 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 PM N/A
Gatora (GTW) 09:29 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Jairamnagar (JRMG) 09:38 PM 09:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 PM N/A
Kotmi Sonan Halt (KTSH) 09:45 PM 09:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 PM N/A
Akaltara (AKT) 09:51 PM 09:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 PM N/A
Kapan Halt (KPNA) 10:02 PM 10:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Naila (NIA) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 PM N/A
Champa Jn. (CPH) 10:30 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 PM N/A
Balpur (BPRH) 10:44 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Kothari Road (KTHD) 10:51 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 PM N/A
Madwarani (MWRN) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 PM N/A
Saragbundia (SRBA) 11:07 PM 11:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Urga (URGA) 11:16 PM 11:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 PM N/A
Korba (KRBA) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 PM N/A
Gevra-Road (GAD) 11:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn. (BSP) 09:10 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 PM N/A
Gatora (GTW) 09:29 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Jairamnagar (JRMG) 09:38 PM 09:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 PM N/A
Kotmi Sonan Halt (KTSH) 09:45 PM 09:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 PM N/A
Akaltara (AKT) 09:51 PM 09:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 PM N/A
Kapan Halt (KPNA) 10:02 PM 10:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Naila (NIA) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 PM N/A
Champa Jn. (CPH) 10:30 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 PM N/A
Balpur (BPRH) 10:44 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Kothari Road (KTHD) 10:51 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 PM N/A
Madwarani (MWRN) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 PM N/A
Saragbundia (SRBA) 11:07 PM 11:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Urga (URGA) 11:16 PM 11:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 PM N/A
Korba (KRBA) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 PM N/A
Gevra-Road (GAD) 11:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of May 2015 at 07:27 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
58204,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/58204,train no 58204 time status,58204 train,58204 running status,58204 Train running status,58204 train raning status,train no.58204.runinng.status.com,current location of train no. 58204,58204 train live ststus,Train no. 58204,current running status of 58204,www.58204 train time table.com/,train no 58204,Train no 58204 Position,rail enquiry