Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

57644 - Gadag Passenger
Running train status for 22nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Gadag Jn. (GDG) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gadag Jn. (GDG) 12:00 AM 02:00 AM Departed 02:00 AM No Delay
Hombal (HBL) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Balganur (BLR) 02:24 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Mallapur (MLP) 02:34 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 AM N/A
Hole Alur (HLAR) 02:54 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Lakhmapur (LKY) 03:09 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 AM N/A
Badami (BDM) 03:19 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Guledagudda Road (GED) 03:34 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 AM N/A
Bagalkot (BGK) 04:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of October 2014 at 03:03 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail enquiry