Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

57644 - Gadag Passenger
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 1, Nov, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Bagalkot (BGK) at 03:55 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gadag Jn. (GDG) 12:00 AM 02:00 AM Departed 02:00 AM No Delay
Hombal (HBL) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM Departed 02:19 AM 5 Mins. Late
Balganur (BLR) 02:24 AM 02:25 AM Departed 02:31 AM 7 Mins. Late
Mallapur (MLP) 02:34 AM 02:35 AM Departed 02:43 AM 9 Mins. Late
Hole Alur (HLAR) 02:54 AM 02:55 AM Departed 03:00 AM 6 Mins. Late
Lakhmapur (LKY) 03:09 AM 03:10 AM Departed 03:12 AM 3 Mins. Late
Badami (BDM) 03:19 AM 03:20 AM Departed 03:23 AM 4 Mins. Late
Guledagudda Road (GED) 03:34 AM 03:35 AM Departed 03:41 AM 7 Mins. Late
Bagalkot (BGK) 04:00 AM Destination Departed 03:55 AM 5 Mins. Before
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 06:48 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail enquiry