Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

57644 - Gadag Passenger
Running train status for 27th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 28, Apr, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Bagalkot (BGK) at 04:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gadag Jn. (GDG) 12:00 AM 02:00 AM Departed 02:00 AM No Delay
Hombal (HBL) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM Departed 02:14 AM No Delay
Balganur (BLR) 02:24 AM 02:25 AM Departed 02:27 AM 3 Mins. Late
Mallapur (MLP) 02:34 AM 02:35 AM Departed 02:39 AM 5 Mins. Late
Hole Alur (HLAR) 02:54 AM 02:55 AM Departed 02:59 AM 5 Mins. Late
Lakhmapur (LKY) 03:09 AM 03:10 AM Departed 03:11 AM 2 Mins. Late
Badami (BDM) 03:19 AM 03:20 AM Departed 03:25 AM 6 Mins. Late
Guledagudda Road (GED) 03:34 AM 03:35 AM Departed 03:39 AM 5 Mins. Late
Bagalkot (BGK) 04:00 AM Destination Departed 04:00 AM No Delay
Last Updated:27th of April 2015 at 02:30 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
57644 train running,rail enquiry