Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

57644 - Gadag Passenger
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-09-2014) running status for Gadag Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Gadag Jn. (GDG) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gadag Jn. (GDG) 12:00 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Hombal (HBL) 02:41 AM 02:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 AM N/A
Balganur (BLR) 02:51 AM 02:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 AM N/A
Mallapur (MLP) 03:01 AM 03:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:01 AM N/A
Hole Alur (HLAR) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Lakhmapur (LKY) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Badami (BDM) 03:38 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 AM N/A
Guledagudda Road (GED) 03:54 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 AM N/A
Bagalkot (BGK) 04:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 12:07 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail enquiry