RailEnquiry

Loading..

57644 Gdg Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay Train is PARTIALLY CANCELLED from station TO for Start Date: 2 Aug 2015
Start Date - 2 Aug 2015 Currently Not Started (At: Gadag Jn)Will Depart Gadag Jn from Platform No. 3

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Gadag Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 02:00 AM 02:00 AM No Delay 0 Kms 3
2 Hombal 1 02:14 AM 02:14 AM No Delay 02:15 AM 02:15 AM No Delay 12 Kms 1
3 Balganur 1 02:24 AM 02:24 AM No Delay 02:25 AM 02:25 AM No Delay 21 Kms 1
4 Mallapur 1 02:34 AM 02:34 AM No Delay 02:35 AM 02:35 AM No Delay 30 Kms 1
5 Hole Alur 1 02:54 AM 02:54 AM No Delay 02:55 AM 02:55 AM No Delay 48 Kms 1
6 Lakhmapur 1 03:09 AM 03:09 AM No Delay 03:10 AM 03:10 AM No Delay 55 Kms -
7 Badami 1 03:19 AM 03:19 AM No Delay 03:20 AM 03:20 AM No Delay 67 Kms 1
8 Guledagudda Road 1 03:34 AM 03:34 AM No Delay 03:35 AM 03:35 AM No Delay 80 Kms 1
9 Bagalkot 1 04:00 AM 04:00 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 93 Kms 1
Journey Done: Last Updated: Not Given
No Options are Available