Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

57644 - Gadag Passenger
Running train status for 21st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 16 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Hole Alur (HLAR) at 03:35 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gadag Jn. (GDG) 12:00 AM 02:30 AM Departed 02:30 AM No Delay
Hombal (HBL) 02:41 AM 02:42 AM Departed 02:47 AM 6 Mins. Late
Balganur (BLR) 02:51 AM 02:52 AM Departed 03:02 AM 11 Mins. Late
Mallapur (MLP) 03:01 AM 03:02 AM Departed 03:15 AM 14 Mins. Late
Hole Alur (HLAR) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Departed 03:35 AM 17 Mins. Late
Lakhmapur (LKY) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 AM N/A
Badami (BDM) 03:38 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 AM N/A
Guledagudda Road (GED) 03:54 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Bagalkot (BGK) 04:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of August 2014 at 03:53 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail enquiry