RailEnquiry

Loading..

57644 Gdg Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 2 Sep 2015 Currently Reached (Reached: Bagalkot)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Gadag Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 02:00 AM 02:00 AM No Delay 0 Kms 3
2 Hombal 1 02:14 AM 02:14 AM No Delay 02:15 AM 02:15 AM No Delay 12 Kms 1
3 Balganur 1 02:24 AM 02:28 AM 4 Mins 02:25 AM 02:29 AM 4 Mins 21 Kms 1
4 Mallapur 1 02:34 AM 02:39 AM 5 Mins 02:35 AM 02:40 AM 5 Mins 30 Kms 1
5 Hole Alur 1 02:54 AM 02:59 AM 5 Mins 02:55 AM 03:00 AM 5 Mins 48 Kms 1
6 Lakhmapur 1 03:09 AM 03:13 AM 4 Mins 03:10 AM 03:14 AM 4 Mins 55 Kms -
7 Badami 1 03:19 AM 03:25 AM 6 Mins 03:20 AM 03:26 AM 6 Mins 67 Kms 1
8 Guledagudda Road 1 03:34 AM 03:39 AM 5 Mins 03:35 AM 03:45 AM 10 Mins 80 Kms 1
9 Bagalkot 1 04:00 AM 04:00 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 93 Kms 1
Journey Done: 2 hrs 0 minLast Updated: 02 Sep, 2015 @ 04:06 AM
No Options are Available