Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

57515 - Daund Nanded Pa
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 18, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 60 Minutes
Train Arrived at H Sahib Nanded (NED) at 05:25 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Daund Jn (DD) Source 01:05 PM Departed 01:05 PM No Delay
Kashti (KSTH) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:27 PM 9 Mins. Late
Shrigonda Road (SGND) 01:31 PM 01:33 PM Departed 01:48 PM 17 Mins. Late
Belvandi (BWD) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Departed 02:18 PM 30 Mins. Late
Visapur (VPR) 02:00 PM 02:01 PM Departed 02:33 PM 34 Mins. Late
Ranjangaon Rd (RNJD) 02:10 PM 02:12 PM Departed 02:44 PM 34 Mins. Late
Sarola (SRL) 02:24 PM 02:26 PM Departed 02:57 PM 33 Mins. Late
Akolner (AKR) 02:32 PM 02:34 PM Departed 03:17 PM 45 Mins. Late
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Departed 03:34 PM 44 Mins. Late
Vilad (VL) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Departed 03:57 PM 39 Mins. Late
Vambori (VBR) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Departed 04:13 PM 40 Mins. Late
Rahuri (RRI) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Departed 04:24 PM 36 Mins. Late
Padhegaon (PDGN) 04:05 PM 04:07 PM Departed 04:42 PM 37 Mins. Late
Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Departed 05:00 PM 35 Mins. Late
Chitali (CIT) 04:43 PM 04:45 PM Departed 05:12 PM 29 Mins. Late
Puntamba (PB) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Departed 05:21 PM 23 Mins. Late
Kanhegaon (KNGN) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:33 PM 25 Mins. Late
Sanvatsar (SNVR) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Departed 06:38 PM 30 Mins. Late
Yeola (YL) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Departed 06:58 PM 35 Mins. Late
Ankai (ANK) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 07:25 PM 07:35 PM Departed 07:55 PM 35 Mins. Late
Ankai (ANK) 07:53 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Nagarsol (NSL) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Departed 09:10 PM 66 Mins. Late
Taru (TR) 08:16 PM 08:17 PM Departed 09:30 PM 74 Mins. Late
Rotegaon (RGO) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Departed 09:53 PM 84 Mins. Late
Parsoda (PSD) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Departed 10:06 PM 87 Mins. Late
Karanjgaon (KAJG) 08:49 PM 08:50 PM Departed 10:14 PM 85 Mins. Late
Lasur (LSR) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Departed 10:26 PM 87 Mins. Late
Potul (POZ) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Departed 11:04 PM 115 Mins. Late
Daulatabad (DLB) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Departed 11:16 PM 117 Mins. Late
Aurangabad (AWB) 09:30 PM 09:35 PM Departed 11:33 PM 123 Mins. Late
Mukundawadi Ha (MKDD) 09:44 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 PM N/A
Chikalthan (CTH) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Departed 12:06 AM 132 Mins. Late
Karmad (KMV) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Departed 12:25 AM 136 Mins. Late
Badnapur (BDU) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Departed 12:42 AM 138 Mins. Late
Jalna (J) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Departed 01:02 AM 134 Mins. Late
Sarwari (SVD) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Departed 01:20 AM 141 Mins. Late
Kodi (KODI) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Departed 01:32 AM 143 Mins. Late
Ranjani (RNE) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Departed 01:45 AM 146 Mins. Late
Paradgaon (PDG) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Partur (PTU) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Departed 02:02 AM 148 Mins. Late
Usmanpur (UPR) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Departed 02:12 AM 148 Mins. Late
Satuna (SCO) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM Departed 02:22 AM 148 Mins. Late
Selu (SELU) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Departed 02:38 AM 154 Mins. Late
Dhengli Pp Goan (DGPP) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Departed 02:50 AM 156 Mins. Late
Manwath Road (MVO) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Departed 02:59 AM 160 Mins. Late
Devalgaon Auchr (DAV) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Departed 03:11 AM 162 Mins. Late
Pergaon (PG) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Departed 03:20 AM 161 Mins. Late
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 01:13 AM 01:15 AM Departed 03:35 AM 142 Mins. Late
Pingli (PIZ) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Departed 03:45 AM 141 Mins. Late
Mirkhal (MQL) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Departed 03:54 AM 140 Mins. Late
Purna Jn (PAU) 02:40 AM 02:45 AM Departed 04:10 AM 90 Mins. Late
Chudawa (CRU) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Departed 05:04 AM 125 Mins. Late
Limbgaon (LBG) 03:13 AM 03:15 AM Departed 05:10 AM 116 Mins. Late
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 04:25 AM Destination Departed 05:25 AM 60 Mins. Late
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 08:56 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train57515,57515,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/57515,57515 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,57515 train,train 57515,current status of train no 57515,train 57515 letest position/,train no 57515,57515 current status,57515 running status ,57515 train current status,current status train 57515,running train status 57515,current status of train number 57515,rail enquiry