RailEnquiry

Loading..

57515 Daund Nanded Pa Live Running Status - No Delay Train is PARTIALLY CANCELLED from station TO for Start Date: 29 Jul 2015
Start Date - 29 Jul 2015 Currently Not Started (At: Daund Jn)Will Depart Daund Jn from Platform No. 3

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Daund Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 01:05 PM 01:05 PM No Delay 0 Kms 3
2 Kashti 1 01:18 PM 01:18 PM No Delay 01:20 PM 01:20 PM No Delay 10 Kms -
3 Shrigonda Road 1 01:31 PM 01:31 PM No Delay 01:33 PM 01:33 PM No Delay 21 Kms -
4 Belwandi 1 01:48 PM 01:48 PM No Delay 01:50 PM 01:50 PM No Delay 35 Kms -
5 Visapur 1 01:59 PM 01:59 PM No Delay 02:01 PM 02:01 PM No Delay 49 Kms -
6 Ranjangaon Road 1 02:10 PM 02:10 PM No Delay 02:12 PM 02:12 PM No Delay 55 Kms -
7 Sarola 1 02:24 PM 02:24 PM No Delay 02:26 PM 02:26 PM No Delay 65 Kms -
8 Akolner 1 02:32 PM 02:32 PM No Delay 02:34 PM 02:34 PM No Delay 71 Kms -
9 Ahmadnagar 1 02:50 PM 02:50 PM No Delay 02:55 PM 02:55 PM No Delay 83 Kms 1
10 Vilad 1 03:18 PM 03:18 PM No Delay 03:20 PM 03:20 PM No Delay 99 Kms -
11 Vambori 1 03:33 PM 03:33 PM No Delay 03:35 PM 03:35 PM No Delay 111 Kms -
12 Rahuri 1 03:48 PM 03:48 PM No Delay 03:50 PM 03:50 PM No Delay 124 Kms -
13 Taklimiya 1 03:57 PM 03:57 PM No Delay 03:58 PM 03:58 PM No Delay 129 Kms -
14 Padhegaon 1 04:05 PM 04:05 PM No Delay 04:07 PM 04:07 PM No Delay 138 Kms -
15 Nipani Vadgaon 1 04:14 PM 04:14 PM No Delay 04:15 PM 04:15 PM No Delay 144 Kms -
16 Belapur 1 04:25 PM 04:25 PM No Delay 04:30 PM 04:30 PM No Delay 150 Kms 1
17 Chitali 1 04:43 PM 04:43 PM No Delay 04:45 PM 04:45 PM No Delay 162 Kms -
18 Puntamba Jn 1 04:58 PM 04:58 PM No Delay 05:00 PM 05:00 PM No Delay 170 Kms -
19 Kanhegaon 1 05:08 PM 05:08 PM No Delay 05:10 PM 05:10 PM No Delay 179 Kms -
20 Sanvatsar 1 05:19 PM 05:19 PM No Delay 05:20 PM 05:20 PM No Delay 187 Kms -
21 Kopargaon 1 06:08 PM 06:08 PM No Delay 06:10 PM 06:10 PM No Delay 194 Kms -
22 Yeola 1 06:23 PM 06:23 PM No Delay 06:25 PM 06:25 PM No Delay 208 Kms 1
23 Manmad Jn 1 07:20 PM 07:20 PM No Delay 07:35 PM 07:35 PM No Delay 236 Kms -
24 Ankai 1 07:53 PM 07:53 PM No Delay 07:55 PM 07:55 PM No Delay 223 Kms -
25 Ankai 1 07:53 PM 07:53 PM No Delay 07:55 PM 07:55 PM No Delay 249 Kms -
26 Nagarsol 1 08:04 PM 08:04 PM No Delay 08:05 PM 08:05 PM No Delay 259 Kms -
27 Tarur 1 08:16 PM 08:16 PM No Delay 08:17 PM 08:17 PM No Delay 273 Kms -
28 Rotegaon 1 08:29 PM 08:29 PM No Delay 08:30 PM 08:30 PM No Delay 287 Kms -
29 Parsoda 1 08:39 PM 08:39 PM No Delay 08:40 PM 08:40 PM No Delay 299 Kms -
30 Karanjgaon 1 08:44 PM 08:44 PM No Delay 08:45 PM 08:45 PM No Delay 304 Kms -
31 Lasur 1 08:49 PM 08:49 PM No Delay 08:50 PM 08:50 PM No Delay 314 Kms -
32 Potul 1 09:04 PM 09:04 PM No Delay 09:05 PM 09:05 PM No Delay 326 Kms -
33 Daulatabad 1 09:14 PM 09:14 PM No Delay 09:15 PM 09:15 PM No Delay 335 Kms -
34 Aurangabad 1 09:30 PM 09:30 PM No Delay 09:35 PM 09:35 PM No Delay 348 Kms -
35 Mukundwadi Halt 1 09:44 PM 09:44 PM No Delay 09:45 PM 09:45 PM No Delay 354 Kms -
36 Chikalthan 1 09:54 PM 09:54 PM No Delay 09:55 PM 09:55 PM No Delay 358 Kms -
37 Karmad 1 10:09 PM 10:09 PM No Delay 10:10 PM 10:10 PM No Delay 372 Kms -
38 Badnapur 1 10:24 PM 10:24 PM No Delay 10:25 PM 10:25 PM No Delay 391 Kms -
39 Jalna 1 10:48 PM 10:48 PM No Delay 10:50 PM 10:50 PM No Delay 410 Kms -
40 Sarwari 1 10:59 PM 10:59 PM No Delay 11:00 PM 11:00 PM No Delay 420 Kms -
41 Kodi 1 11:09 PM 11:09 PM No Delay 11:10 PM 11:10 PM No Delay 430 Kms -
42 Ranjani 1 11:19 PM 11:19 PM No Delay 11:20 PM 11:20 PM No Delay 441 Kms -
43 Paradgaon 1 11:24 PM 11:24 PM No Delay 11:25 PM 11:25 PM No Delay 448 Kms -
44 Partur 1 11:34 PM 11:34 PM No Delay 11:35 PM 11:35 PM No Delay 455 Kms -
45 Usmanpur 1 11:44 PM 11:44 PM No Delay 11:45 PM 11:45 PM No Delay 464 Kms -
46 Satuna 1 11:54 PM 11:54 PM No Delay 11:55 PM 11:55 PM No Delay 473 Kms -
47 Selu 2 12:04 AM 12:04 AM No Delay 12:05 AM 12:05 AM No Delay 483 Kms -
48 Dhengli Pimpalgaon 2 12:14 AM 12:14 AM No Delay 12:15 AM 12:15 AM No Delay 491 Kms -
49 Manwath Road 2 12:19 AM 12:19 AM No Delay 12:20 AM 12:20 AM No Delay 497 Kms -
50 Devalgaon Avchar 2 12:29 AM 12:29 AM No Delay 12:30 AM 12:30 AM No Delay 506 Kms -
51 Pergaon 2 12:39 AM 12:39 AM No Delay 12:40 AM 12:40 AM No Delay 513 Kms -
52 Parbhani Jn 2 01:13 AM 01:13 AM No Delay 01:15 AM 01:15 AM No Delay 525 Kms -
53 Pingli 2 01:24 AM 01:24 AM No Delay 01:25 AM 01:25 AM No Delay 535 Kms -
54 Mirkhal 2 01:34 AM 01:34 AM No Delay 01:35 AM 01:35 AM No Delay 541 Kms -
55 Purna Jn 2 02:40 AM 02:40 AM No Delay 02:45 AM 02:45 AM No Delay 553 Kms -
56 Chudawa 2 02:59 AM 02:59 AM No Delay 03:00 AM 03:00 AM No Delay 563 Kms -
57 Limbgaon 2 03:14 AM 03:14 AM No Delay 03:15 AM 03:15 AM No Delay 573 Kms -
58 Hazur Sahib Nanded 2 04:25 AM 04:25 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 584 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: Not Given
No Options are Available