Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

57515 - Daund Nanded Pa
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 93 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Yeola (YL) at 07:56 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Daund Jn (DD) Source 01:05 PM Departed 01:10 PM No Delay
Kashti (KSTH) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:31 PM 13 Mins. Late
Shrigonda Road (SGND) 01:31 PM 01:33 PM Departed 01:43 PM 12 Mins. Late
Belvandi (BWD) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Departed 01:57 PM 9 Mins. Late
Visapur (VPR) 01:59 PM 02:01 PM Departed 02:29 PM 30 Mins. Late
Ranjangaon Rd (RNJD) 02:10 PM 02:12 PM Departed 02:40 PM 30 Mins. Late
Sarola (SRL) 02:24 PM 02:26 PM Departed 02:51 PM 27 Mins. Late
Akolner (AKR) 02:32 PM 02:34 PM Departed 03:30 PM 58 Mins. Late
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Departed 03:51 PM 61 Mins. Late
Vilad (VL) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Departed 04:17 PM 59 Mins. Late
Vambori (VBR) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Departed 05:16 PM 103 Mins. Late
Rahuri (RRI) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Departed 05:36 PM 108 Mins. Late
Taklimiya (TKMY) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Padhegaon (PDGN) 04:05 PM 04:07 PM Departed 05:55 PM 110 Mins. Late
Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 PM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 04:25 PM 04:30 PM Departed 06:44 PM 139 Mins. Late
Chitali (CIT) 04:43 PM 04:45 PM Departed 06:56 PM 133 Mins. Late
Puntamba (PB) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Departed 07:06 PM 128 Mins. Late
Kanhegaon (KNGN) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Departed 07:20 PM 132 Mins. Late
Sanvatsar (SNVR) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 PM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Departed 07:38 PM 90 Mins. Late
Yeola (YL) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Departed 07:56 PM 93 Mins. Late
Ankai (ANK) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 07:20 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 PM N/A
Ankai (ANK) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 PM N/A
Nagarsol (NSL) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 PM N/A
Tarur (TR) 08:16 PM 08:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 PM N/A
Rotegaon (RGO) 08:29 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 PM N/A
Parsoda (PSD) 08:39 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 PM N/A
Karanjgaon (KAJG) 08:49 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 PM N/A
Lasur (LSR) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 PM N/A
Potul (POZ) 09:09 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 PM N/A
Daulatabad (DLB) 09:19 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 PM N/A
Aurangabad (AWB) 09:30 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 PM N/A
Mukundawadi Ha (MKDD) 09:44 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 PM N/A
Chikalthan (CTH) 09:54 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 PM N/A
Karmad (KMV) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Badnapur (BDU) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 PM N/A
Jalna (J) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 AM N/A
Sarwari (SVD) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Kodi (KODI) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Ranjani (RNE) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 AM N/A
Paradgaon (PDG) 11:24 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 AM N/A
Partur (PTU) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 AM N/A
Usmanpur (UPR) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 AM N/A
Satuna (SCO) 11:54 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 AM N/A
Selu (SELU) 12:04 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 AM N/A
Dhengli Pp Goan (DGPP) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 AM N/A
Manwath Road (MVO) 12:19 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 AM N/A
Devalgaon Auchr (DAV) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Pergaon (PG) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 AM N/A
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 01:13 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 AM N/A
Pingli (PIZ) 01:24 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 AM N/A
Mirkhal (MQL) 01:34 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 AM N/A
Purna Jn (PAU) 02:40 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Chudawa (CRU) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 AM N/A
Limbgaon (LBG) 03:14 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 AM N/A
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 04:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 08:02 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
57515,train57515,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/57515,57515 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,57515 train,train 57515,train no 57515,current status of train no 57515,57515 current status,train 57515 letest position/,57515 running status ,57515 train current status,TRAIN NO.57515,current status train 57515,57515 live runn,rail enquiry