Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

57280 - Bhimavaram Jn Passenger
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 17, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Gudivada (GDV) at 05:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhimavaram Jn. (BVRM) 12:00 AM 04:00 PM Departed 04:00 PM No Delay
Bhimavararn Town (BVRT) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Departed 04:06 PM 2 Mins. Late
Undi (UNDI) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Departed 04:16 PM No Delay
Akividu (AKVD) 04:33 PM 04:34 PM Departed 04:30 PM 3 Mins. Before
Pallevada (PLVA) 04:46 PM 04:47 PM Departed 04:48 PM 2 Mins. Late
Kaikalur (KKLR) 04:59 PM 05:00 PM Departed 05:07 PM 8 Mins. Late
Mandavalli (MDVL) 05:11 PM 05:12 PM Departed 05:16 PM 5 Mins. Late
Mokhasa Kalavapudi (MVP) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Putlacheruvu (PCU) 05:25 PM 05:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pasalapudi (PSLP) 05:31 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Guntakoduru (GUK) 05:36 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Moturu (OTR) 05:42 PM 05:43 PM Departed 05:42 PM No Delay
Gudivada (GDV) 06:10 PM Destination Departed 05:55 PM 15 Mins. Before
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 08:15 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/57280/BVRM-GDV-PASS,rail enquiry