Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

57280 - Passenger
Running train status for 26th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-11-2014) running status for Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bhimavaram Jn. (BVRM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhimavaram Jn. (BVRM) 12:00 AM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Bhimavararn Town (BVRT) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 PM N/A
Undi (UNDI) 04:00 PM 04:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Akividu (AKVD) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Pallevada (PLVA) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 PM N/A
Kaikalur (KKLR) 04:44 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 PM N/A
Mandavalli (MDVL) 04:58 PM 04:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 PM N/A
Mokhasa Kalavapudi (MVP) 05:04 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 PM N/A
Putlacheruvu (PCU) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Pasalapudi (PSLP) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 PM N/A
Guntakoduru (GUK) 05:18 PM 05:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Moturu (OTR) 05:23 PM 05:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Gudivada (GDV) 05:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of November 2014 at 02:10 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/57280/BVRM-GDV-PASS,rail enquiry