Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

57280 - Bhimavaram Jn Passenger
Running train status for 23rd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Moturu (OTR) at 05:47 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhimavaram Jn. (BVRM) 12:00 AM 04:00 PM Departed 04:00 PM No Delay
Bhimavararn Town (BVRT) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Departed 04:05 PM 1 Mins. Late
Undi (UNDI) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Departed 04:17 PM 1 Mins. Late
Akividu (AKVD) 04:33 PM 04:34 PM Departed 04:30 PM 3 Mins. Before
Pallevada (PLVA) 04:46 PM 04:47 PM Departed 04:49 PM 3 Mins. Late
Kaikalur (KKLR) 04:59 PM 05:00 PM Departed 05:05 PM 6 Mins. Late
Mandavalli (MDVL) 05:11 PM 05:12 PM Departed 05:17 PM 6 Mins. Late
Mokhasa Kalavapudi (MVP) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Putlacheruvu (PCU) 05:25 PM 05:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Pasalapudi (PSLP) 05:31 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Guntakoduru (GUK) 05:36 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 PM N/A
Moturu (OTR) 05:42 PM 05:43 PM Departed 05:47 PM 5 Mins. Late
Gudivada (GDV) 06:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of August 2014 at 06:52 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/57280/BVRM-GDV-PASS,rail enquiry