Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

57280 - Bhimavaram Jn Passenger
Running train status for 29th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-07-2014) running status for Bhimavaram Jn Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bhimavaram Jn. (BVRM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhimavaram Jn. (BVRM) 12:00 AM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Bhimavararn Town (BVRT) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Undi (UNDI) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 PM N/A
Akividu (AKVD) 04:33 PM 04:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Pallevada (PLVA) 04:46 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 PM N/A
Kaikalur (KKLR) 04:59 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Mandavalli (MDVL) 05:11 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 PM N/A
Mokhasa Kalavapudi (MVP) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 PM N/A
Putlacheruvu (PCU) 05:25 PM 05:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Pasalapudi (PSLP) 05:31 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 PM N/A
Guntakoduru (GUK) 05:36 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Moturu (OTR) 05:42 PM 05:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 PM N/A
Gudivada (GDV) 06:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of July 2014 at 08:04 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/57280/BVRM-GDV-PASS,rail enquiry