Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

57265 - Passenger
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 18, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Narasapur (NS) at 04:45 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Source 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Marripalem Ph (MIPM) 08:22 PM 08:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 09:01 PM 09:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 09:25 PM 09:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 09:40 PM 09:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 09:57 PM 09:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 10:12 PM 10:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gollaprolu (GLP) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pithapuram (PAP) 10:36 PM 10:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 10:50 PM 10:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anaparti (APT) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dwarapudi (DWP) 11:15 PM 11:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kadiyam (KYM) 11:25 PM 11:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajamundry (RJY) 12:35 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Godavari (GVN) 01:02 AM 01:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kovvur (KVR) 01:11 AM 01:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 01:45 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kaldhari (KLDI) 01:59 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tanuku (TNKU) 02:09 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Attili (AL) 02:19 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vendra (VND) 02:39 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM) 03:00 AM 03:50 AM Departed 12:00 AM No Delay
Pennada Agrhrm (PAGM) 03:59 AM 04:00 AM Departed 04:00 AM 1 Mins. Late
Srungavruksham (SGKM) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Viravasaram (VVM) 04:11 AM 04:12 AM Departed 04:10 AM 1 Mins. Before
Lankalakoderu (LKDU) 04:22 AM 04:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palakollu (PKO) 04:31 AM 04:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Narasapur (NS) 05:05 AM Destination Departed 04:45 AM 20 Mins. Before
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 11:39 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 57265,57265 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/57265/VSKP/NS/GN/Vskp-Ns-Passengers,train number 57265,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/57265,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/57265,57265,57265 train no shown.,57265 current running status ,57265 avalibulity,57265 trainrunning,57265 train seats available,train no.57265,57265 train no,57265 train status,rail enquiry