Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

57265 - Passenger
Running train status for 29th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 30, Jul, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Narasapur (NS) at 04:50 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Marripalem Ph (MIPM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gollaprolu (GLP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pithapuram (PAP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anaparti (APT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dwarapudi (DWP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kadiyam (KYM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Godavari (GVN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kovvur (KVR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kaldhari (KLDI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tanuku (TNKU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Attili (AL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vendra (VND) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM) 12:00 AM 03:50 AM Departed 12:00 AM No Delay
Pennada Agrhrm (PAGM) 03:59 AM 04:00 AM Departed 04:09 AM 10 Mins. Late
Srungavruksham (SGKM) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Viravasaram (VVM) 04:11 AM 04:12 AM Departed 04:20 AM 9 Mins. Late
Lankalakoderu (LKDU) 04:22 AM 04:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palakollu (PKO) 04:28 AM 04:32 AM Departed 04:34 AM 6 Mins. Late
Narasapur (NS) 05:05 AM Destination Departed 04:50 AM 15 Mins. Before
Last Updated:29th of July 2014 at 06:43 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 57265,57265 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/57265/VSKP/NS/GN/Vskp-Ns-Passengers,57265,train number 57265,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/57265,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/57265,57265 running status,57265 train no shown.,57265 avalibulity,train no.57265,57265 trainrunning,57265 train seats available,57265 current running status ,57265 train status,rail enquiry