Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

57265 - Passenger
Running train status for 22nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-09-2014) running status for Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Visakhapatnam (VSKP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Source 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Marripalem Ph (MIPM) 08:23 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 PM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 08:44 PM 08:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 09:01 PM 09:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 PM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 09:29 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 PM N/A
Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 09:56 PM 09:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 10:12 PM 10:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 PM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 10:27 PM 10:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 PM N/A
Gollaprolu (GLP) 10:43 PM 10:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 PM N/A
Pithapuram (PAP) 10:50 PM 10:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 11:03 PM 11:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Anaparti (APT) 11:23 PM 11:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 PM N/A
Dwarapudi (DWP) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 PM N/A
Kadiyam (KYM) 11:54 PM 12:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 12:34 AM 12:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Godavari (GVN) 01:02 AM 01:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 PM N/A
Kovvur (KVR) 01:11 AM 01:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 01:47 AM 01:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Kaldhari (KLDI) 02:00 AM 02:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 AM N/A
Tanuku (TNKU) 02:10 AM 02:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 AM N/A
Attili (AL) 02:23 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 AM N/A
Vendra (VND) 02:41 AM 02:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM) 03:00 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Pennada Agrhrm (PAGM) 03:59 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 AM N/A
Srungavruksham (SGKM) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Viravasaram (VVM) 04:11 AM 04:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 AM N/A
Lankalakoderu (LKDU) 04:22 AM 04:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 AM N/A
Palakollu (PKO) 04:28 AM 04:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 AM N/A
Narasapur (NS) 05:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of September 2014 at 03:42 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 57265,57265 train running status,train number 57265,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/57265,57265 train seat availability,57265 train no shown.,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/57265,57265 train seats available,train no.57265,57265 current running status ,http://railenquiry.in/availability/57265/VSKP/NS/GN/Vskp-Ns-Passengers,57265 train no,57265 seat availability,train number. 57265,57265 train running time,rail enquiry