Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

57217 - Guntur Jn Passenger
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 115 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Tummalacheruvu (TMLU) at 11:34 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Guntur Jn. (GNT) 12:00 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:17 AM No Delay
Nallapadu (NLPD) 08:11 AM 08:12 AM Departed 08:37 AM 26 Mins. Late
Bandarupalli (BDPL) 08:19 AM 08:20 AM Departed 08:59 AM 40 Mins. Late
Mandapadu Halt (MDPD) 08:25 AM 08:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Siripuram (SRPM) 08:29 AM 08:30 AM Departed 09:25 AM 56 Mins. Late
Lingamguntla (LIN) 08:34 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 AM N/A
Peddakurapadu (PKPU) 08:41 AM 08:42 AM Departed 09:40 AM 59 Mins. Late
Gudipudi (GPDE) 08:47 AM 08:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 AM N/A
Sattenapalle (SAP) 08:56 AM 08:57 AM Departed 10:00 AM 64 Mins. Late
Reddigudem (REM) 09:09 AM 09:10 AM Departed 10:16 AM 67 Mins. Late
Bellamkonda (BMKD) 09:16 AM 09:17 AM Departed 10:25 AM 69 Mins. Late
Piduguralla (PGRL) 09:29 AM 09:30 AM Departed 11:22 AM 113 Mins. Late
Tummalacheruvu (TMLU) 09:39 AM 09:40 AM Departed 11:34 AM 115 Mins. Late
Nadikude Jn. (NDKD) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Gurujala (GZA) 10:20 AM 10:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Rentachintala Halt (RCA) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 PM N/A
Macherla (MCLA) 11:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 06:30 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no.57217 running status,57217 train,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/57217/Mcla-pass,57217 / GUNTUR - MACHERLA PASSENGER ,Passanger no 57217 details,57217 trainirunning status,train number 57217,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/57217/Mcla-pass,57217 time table,rail enquiry