RailEnquiry

Loading..

57217 Passenger Live Running Status - 20 Mins Before
Start Date - 1 Aug 2015 Currently Reached (Reached: Macherla)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Guntur Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 08:00 AM 08:00 AM No Delay 0 Kms 5
2 Nallapadu Jn 1 08:14 AM 08:17 AM 3 Mins 08:15 AM 08:18 AM 3 Mins 5 Kms -
3 Bandarupalle 1 08:24 AM 08:28 AM 4 Mins 08:25 AM 08:29 AM 4 Mins 13 Kms -
4 Mandapadu 1 08:26 AM 08:30 AM 4 Mins 08:27 AM 08:31 AM 4 Mins 18 Kms -
5 Siripuram 1 08:29 AM 08:43 AM 14 Mins 08:30 AM 08:44 AM 14 Mins 22 Kms -
6 Lingamguntla 1 08:34 AM 08:48 AM 14 Mins 08:35 AM 08:49 AM 14 Mins 26 Kms -
7 Peddakurapadu 1 08:41 AM 08:55 AM 14 Mins 08:42 AM 08:56 AM 14 Mins 29 Kms -
8 Gudipudi 1 08:47 AM 09:01 AM 14 Mins 08:48 AM 09:02 AM 14 Mins 35 Kms -
9 Sattenapalle 1 08:56 AM 09:13 AM 17 Mins 08:57 AM 09:14 AM 17 Mins 42 Kms -
10 Reddigudem 1 09:09 AM 09:27 AM 18 Mins 09:10 AM 09:33 AM 23 Mins 54 Kms -
11 Bellamkonda 1 09:16 AM 09:40 AM 24 Mins 09:17 AM 09:41 AM 24 Mins 60 Kms -
12 Piduguralla 1 09:29 AM 09:53 AM 24 Mins 09:30 AM 09:54 AM 24 Mins 74 Kms -
13 Tummalacheruvu 1 09:39 AM 10:05 AM 26 Mins 09:40 AM 10:27 AM 47 Mins 83 Kms -
14 Nadikude Jn 1 10:00 AM 10:38 AM 38 Mins 10:05 AM 10:40 AM 35 Mins 95 Kms -
15 Gurujalas 1 10:20 AM 10:55 AM 35 Mins 10:21 AM 10:56 AM 35 Mins 106 Kms -
16 Rentachintala 1 10:32 AM 11:07 AM 35 Mins 10:33 AM 11:08 AM 35 Mins 115 Kms -
17 Macherla 1 11:45 AM 11:25 AM 20M Before Destination Destination No Delay 130 Kms -
Journey Done: 3 hrs 25 minLast Updated: 01 Aug, 2015 @ 11:25 AM
No Options are Available