Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

57217 - Passenger
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-10-2014) running status for Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Guntur Jn. (GNT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Guntur Jn. (GNT) 12:00 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Nallapadu (NLPD) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 AM N/A
Bandarupalli (BDPL) 08:24 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Mandapadu Halt (MDPD) 08:26 AM 08:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 AM N/A
Siripuram (SRPM) 08:29 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 AM N/A
Lingamguntla (LIN) 08:34 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Peddakurapadu (PKPU) 08:41 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 AM N/A
Gudipudi (GPDE) 08:47 AM 08:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 AM N/A
Sattenapalle (SAP) 08:56 AM 08:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 AM N/A
Reddigudem (REM) 09:09 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 AM N/A
Bellamkonda (BMKD) 09:16 AM 09:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 AM N/A
Piduguralla (PGRL) 09:29 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Tummalacheruvu (TMLU) 09:39 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 AM N/A
Nadikude Jn. (NDKD) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Gurujala (GZA) 10:20 AM 10:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Rentachintala Halt (RCA) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 AM N/A
Macherla (MCLA) 11:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 12:44 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no.57217 running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/57217/Mcla-pass,57217 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/57217,Passanger no 57217 details,57217 / GUNTUR - MACHERLA PASSENGER ,train number 57217,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/57217/Mcla-pass,57217 trainirunning status,57217 time table,rail enquiry