RailEnquiry

Loading..

56504 Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 3 Sep 2015 Currently Not Started (At: Vijayawada Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 1 Source Source No Delay 08:50 PM 08:50 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Krishna Canal Jn (KCC) 1 09:03 PM 09:03 PM No Delay 09:04 PM 09:04 PM No Delay 5 Kms -
3 Mangalagiri (MAG) 1 09:14 PM 09:14 PM No Delay 09:15 PM 09:15 PM No Delay 11 Kms -
4 Namburu (NBR) 1 09:26 PM 09:26 PM No Delay 09:27 PM 09:27 PM No Delay 23 Kms -
5 Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 1 09:33 PM 09:33 PM No Delay 09:34 PM 09:34 PM No Delay 25 Kms -
6 Guntur Jn (GNT) 1 09:50 PM 09:50 PM No Delay 10:00 PM 10:00 PM No Delay 32 Kms 4
7 Nallapadu Jn (NLPD) 1 10:11 PM 10:11 PM No Delay 10:12 PM 10:12 PM No Delay 37 Kms -
8 Perecherla (PRCA) 1 10:21 PM 10:21 PM No Delay 10:22 PM 10:22 PM No Delay 44 Kms -
9 Phirangipuram (PPM) 1 10:31 PM 10:31 PM No Delay 10:32 PM 10:32 PM No Delay 53 Kms -
10 Nudurupadu (NDPU) 1 10:39 PM 10:39 PM No Delay 10:40 PM 10:40 PM No Delay 61 Kms -
11 Satulur (STUR) 1 10:46 PM 10:46 PM No Delay 10:47 PM 10:47 PM No Delay 67 Kms -
12 Narasaraopet (NRT) 1 11:00 PM 11:00 PM No Delay 11:02 PM 11:02 PM No Delay 78 Kms -
13 Savalyapuram (SYM) 1 11:29 PM 11:29 PM No Delay 11:30 PM 11:30 PM No Delay 105 Kms -
14 Vinukonda (VKN) 1 11:39 PM 11:39 PM No Delay 11:40 PM 11:40 PM No Delay 115 Kms -
15 Kurichedu (KCD) 2 12:11 AM 12:11 AM No Delay 12:12 AM 12:12 AM No Delay 139 Kms -
16 Donakonda (DKD) 2 12:30 AM 12:30 AM No Delay 12:32 AM 12:32 AM No Delay 152 Kms -
17 Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 2 12:49 AM 12:49 AM No Delay 12:50 AM 12:50 AM No Delay 163 Kms -
18 Markapur Road (MRK) 2 01:08 AM 01:08 AM No Delay 01:10 AM 01:10 AM No Delay 176 Kms -
19 Tarlupadu (TLU) 2 01:22 AM 01:22 AM No Delay 01:24 AM 01:24 AM No Delay 189 Kms -
20 Cumbum (CBM) 2 01:38 AM 01:38 AM No Delay 01:40 AM 01:40 AM No Delay 202 Kms -
21 Jaggambotla Krishnapuram (JBK) 2 01:49 AM 01:49 AM No Delay 01:50 AM 01:50 AM No Delay 209 Kms -
22 Somidevipalle (SDV) 2 02:04 AM 02:04 AM No Delay 02:05 AM 02:05 AM No Delay 221 Kms -
23 Gudimetta (GMA) 2 02:11 AM 02:11 AM No Delay 02:12 AM 02:12 AM No Delay 225 Kms -
24 Giddalur (GID) 2 02:25 AM 02:25 AM No Delay 02:27 AM 02:27 AM No Delay 233 Kms -
25 Krishnamsetty Palle (KSTE) 2 02:33 AM 02:33 AM No Delay 02:34 AM 02:34 AM No Delay 238 Kms -
26 Diguvametta (DMT) 2 02:44 AM 02:44 AM No Delay 02:45 AM 02:45 AM No Delay 245 Kms -
27 Chelama (CMZ) 2 03:14 AM 03:14 AM No Delay 03:15 AM 03:15 AM No Delay 261 Kms -
28 Gazulapalli (GZL) 2 03:29 AM 03:29 AM No Delay 03:30 AM 03:30 AM No Delay 272 Kms -
29 Nandyal (NDL) 2 04:20 AM 04:20 AM No Delay 04:25 AM 04:25 AM No Delay 287 Kms -
30 Panyam (PNM) 2 04:38 AM 04:38 AM No Delay 04:39 AM 04:39 AM No Delay 301 Kms -
31 Krishnamma Kona (KEF) 2 04:51 AM 04:51 AM No Delay 04:52 AM 04:52 AM No Delay 312 Kms -
32 Bugganipalli Cement Nagar (BEY) 2 05:04 AM 05:04 AM No Delay 05:05 AM 05:05 AM No Delay 320 Kms -
33 Betamcherla (BMH) 2 05:12 AM 05:12 AM No Delay 05:13 AM 05:13 AM No Delay 327 Kms -
34 Rangapuram (RGM) 2 05:22 AM 05:22 AM No Delay 05:23 AM 05:23 AM No Delay 338 Kms -
35 Malkapuram (MLK) 2 05:38 AM 05:38 AM No Delay 05:39 AM 05:39 AM No Delay 350 Kms -
36 Dhone Jn (DHNE) 2 06:10 AM 06:10 AM No Delay 06:12 AM 06:12 AM No Delay 363 Kms -
37 Malliyala (MYL) 2 06:24 AM 06:24 AM No Delay 06:25 AM 06:25 AM No Delay 373 Kms -
38 Linganeni Doddi (LMD) 2 06:34 AM 06:34 AM No Delay 06:35 AM 06:35 AM No Delay 382 Kms -
39 Pendekallu Jn (PDL) 2 06:44 AM 06:44 AM No Delay 06:45 AM 06:45 AM No Delay 389 Kms -
40 Edduladoddi (EDD) 2 06:59 AM 06:59 AM No Delay 07:00 AM 07:00 AM No Delay 397 Kms -
41 Tuggali (TGL) 2 07:09 AM 07:09 AM No Delay 07:10 AM 07:10 AM No Delay 405 Kms -
42 Maddikera (MKR) 2 07:20 AM 07:20 AM No Delay 07:22 AM 07:22 AM No Delay 420 Kms -
43 Mallappa Gate (MLGT) 2 07:29 AM 07:29 AM No Delay 07:30 AM 07:30 AM No Delay 424 Kms -
44 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 2 08:10 AM 08:10 AM No Delay 08:30 AM 08:30 AM No Delay 431 Kms -
45 Timmanacherla (TIM) 2 08:44 AM 08:44 AM No Delay 08:45 AM 08:45 AM No Delay 434 Kms -
46 Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 2 08:54 AM 08:54 AM No Delay 08:55 AM 08:55 AM No Delay 444 Kms -
47 Patakottacheruvu (PLU) 2 08:59 AM 08:59 AM No Delay 09:00 AM 09:00 AM No Delay 448 Kms -
48 Gooty Jn (GY) 2 09:14 AM 09:14 AM No Delay 09:15 AM 09:15 AM No Delay 460 Kms -
49 Thurakapalli (TKPY) 2 09:34 AM 09:34 AM No Delay 09:35 AM 09:35 AM No Delay 469 Kms -
50 Ramaraju Palli (RRJ) 2 09:40 AM 09:40 AM No Delay 09:41 AM 09:41 AM No Delay 474 Kms -
51 Pamidi (PMD) 2 09:54 AM 09:54 AM No Delay 09:55 AM 09:55 AM No Delay 481 Kms -
52 Kalluru Jn (KLU) 2 10:02 AM 10:02 AM No Delay 10:06 AM 10:06 AM No Delay 489 Kms -
53 Garladinne (GDE) 2 10:21 AM 10:21 AM No Delay 10:22 AM 10:22 AM No Delay 500 Kms -
54 Taticherla (TAC) 2 10:31 AM 10:31 AM No Delay 10:32 AM 10:32 AM No Delay 509 Kms -
55 Anantapur (ATP) 2 10:48 AM 10:48 AM No Delay 10:50 AM 10:50 AM No Delay 516 Kms -
56 Prasannayana Palli (PSPY) 2 10:57 AM 10:57 AM No Delay 10:58 AM 10:58 AM No Delay 520 Kms -
57 Zangalapalle (ZPL) 2 11:06 AM 11:06 AM No Delay 11:07 AM 11:07 AM No Delay 529 Kms -
58 Chigicherla (CCA) 2 11:29 AM 11:29 AM No Delay 11:30 AM 11:30 AM No Delay 538 Kms -
59 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 2 12:00 PM 12:00 PM No Delay 12:05 PM 12:05 PM No Delay 550 Kms -
60 Basampalle (BSPL) 2 12:19 PM 12:19 PM No Delay 12:20 PM 12:20 PM No Delay 564 Kms 1
61 Kotha Cheruvu (KTCR) 2 12:29 PM 12:29 PM No Delay 12:30 PM 12:30 PM No Delay 580 Kms -
62 Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN) 2 12:33 PM 12:33 PM No Delay 12:35 PM 12:35 PM No Delay 583 Kms 1
63 Narayanapuram (NRYP) 2 12:42 PM 12:42 PM No Delay 12:43 PM 12:43 PM No Delay 591 Kms 1
64 Penukonda Jn (PKD) 2 12:54 PM 12:54 PM No Delay 12:55 PM 12:55 PM No Delay 603 Kms 1
65 Chakarlapalli (CPL) 2 01:09 PM 01:09 PM No Delay 01:10 PM 01:10 PM No Delay 617 Kms 1
66 Hindupur (HUP) 2 01:29 PM 01:29 PM No Delay 01:30 PM 01:30 PM No Delay 640 Kms 4
67 Devarapalle (DPE) 2 01:39 PM 01:39 PM No Delay 01:40 PM 01:40 PM No Delay 651 Kms -
68 Viduraswattha (VWA) 2 01:46 PM 01:46 PM No Delay 01:47 PM 01:47 PM No Delay 657 Kms 1
69 Gauribidanur (GBD) 2 01:54 PM 01:54 PM No Delay 01:55 PM 01:55 PM No Delay 663 Kms 1
70 Someshwara (SMWA) 2 02:01 PM 02:01 PM No Delay 02:02 PM 02:02 PM No Delay 669 Kms -
71 Thondebhavi (TDV) 2 02:07 PM 02:07 PM No Delay 02:08 PM 02:08 PM No Delay 676 Kms 1
72 Makalidurga (MKL) 2 02:19 PM 02:19 PM No Delay 02:20 PM 02:20 PM No Delay 685 Kms 1
73 Oddarahalli (ORH) 2 02:29 PM 02:29 PM No Delay 02:30 PM 02:30 PM No Delay 695 Kms 1
74 Dodballapur (DBU) 2 02:39 PM 02:39 PM No Delay 02:40 PM 02:40 PM No Delay 703 Kms -
75 Rajanukunte (RNN) 2 02:49 PM 02:49 PM No Delay 02:50 PM 02:50 PM No Delay 715 Kms 1
76 Yelahanka Jn (YNK) 2 02:59 PM 02:59 PM No Delay 03:00 PM 03:00 PM No Delay 723 Kms 1
77 Channasandra (CSDR) 2 03:13 PM 03:13 PM No Delay 03:15 PM 03:15 PM No Delay 736 Kms -
78 Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 2 03:38 PM 03:38 PM No Delay 03:40 PM 03:40 PM No Delay 739 Kms -
79 Bangalore Cantt (BNC) 2 05:10 PM 05:10 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 746 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: Not Given
No Options are Available