Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56504 - Passenger
Running train status for 19th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (18-09-2014) running status for Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Vijayawada Jn. (BZA) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) Source 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Krishna Canal (KCC) 09:03 PM 09:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 PM N/A
Mangalagiri (MAG) 09:14 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 PM N/A
Namburu (NBR) 09:26 PM 09:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 PM N/A
Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 09:33 PM 09:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 PM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Nallapadu (NLPD) 10:11 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 PM N/A
Perecherla (PRCA) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 PM N/A
Phirangipuram (PPM) 10:31 PM 10:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 PM N/A
Nudurupadu (NDPU) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Satulur (STUR) 10:46 PM 10:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 PM N/A
Narasaraopet (NRT) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Savalyapuram (SYM) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 PM N/A
Vinukonda (VKN) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 PM N/A
Kurichedu (KCD) 12:11 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Donakonda (DKD) 12:30 AM 12:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 AM N/A
Markapur Road (MRK) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Tarlupadu (TLU) 01:22 AM 01:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 AM N/A
Cumbum (CBM) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK) 01:49 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 AM N/A
Somidevipalle (SDV) 02:04 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 AM N/A
Gudimetta (GMA) 02:11 AM 02:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 AM N/A
Giddalur (GID) 02:25 AM 02:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Kistamsetipalli (KSTE) 02:33 AM 02:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Diguvametta (DMT) 02:44 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 AM N/A
Chalama (CMZ) 03:14 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 AM N/A
Gazulapalli (GZL) 03:29 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 AM N/A
Nandyal (NDL) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Panyam (PNM) 04:38 AM 04:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Krishnammakona (KEF) 04:51 AM 04:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 AM N/A
B Cement Nagar (BEY) 05:04 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Betamcherla (BMH) 05:12 AM 05:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 AM N/A
Rangapuram (RGM) 05:22 AM 05:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 AM N/A
Malkapuram (MLK) 05:38 AM 05:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
Dhone (DHNE) 06:10 AM 06:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Malliyala (MYL) 06:24 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 AM N/A
Linganenidoddi (LMD) 06:34 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 AM N/A
Pendekallu (PDL) 06:44 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 AM N/A
Edduladoddi (EDD) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 AM N/A
Tuggali (TGL) 07:09 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 AM N/A
Maddikera (MKR) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Mallappa Gate H (MLGT) 07:29 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 08:10 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Timmanacherla (TIM) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 AM N/A
Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 08:54 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
Patakottacheru (PLU) 08:59 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Turkapalli (TKPY) 09:34 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Ramaraju Palli (RRJ) 09:40 AM 09:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Pamidi (PMD) 09:54 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 AM N/A
Kalluru (KLU) 10:02 AM 10:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 AM N/A
Garladinne (GDE) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 AM N/A
Taticherla (TAC) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 AM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Prasannayanapal (PSPY) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 AM N/A
Zangalapalle (ZPL) 11:06 AM 11:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 AM N/A
Chigicherla (CCA) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 AM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Basampalle (BSPL) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 PM N/A
Kothacheruvu (KTCR) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 PM N/A
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 PM N/A
Narayanapuram (NRYP) 12:42 PM 12:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 PM N/A
Penukonda (PKD) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 PM N/A
Chakarlapalli (CPL) 01:09 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 PM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 PM N/A
Devarapalli (DPE) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 PM N/A
Viduraswattha (VWA) 01:46 PM 01:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 PM N/A
Gauribidanur (GBD) 01:54 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 PM N/A
Someshwara (SMWA) 02:01 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 PM N/A
Thondebhavi (TDV) 02:07 PM 02:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 PM N/A
Maklidrug (MKL) 02:19 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 PM N/A
Oddarahalli (ORH) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Dodballapur (DBU) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 PM N/A
Rajankunti (RNN) 02:49 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 PM N/A
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 PM N/A
Kodigehalli (KDGH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 PM N/A
Lottegolahali H (LOGH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 PM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:19th of September 2014 at 07:10 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
56504 train running status,56504,56504 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56504,56504 train running states,www.BZA TO YPR 56504 current running status,www. 56504 train running status,56504 train live running states,56504 train,train no 56504,56504 train status,56504 train time table,train number 56504,56504 train live status,56504 train seat availability,rail enquiry