Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56504 - Passenger
Running train status for 28th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 85 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Perecherla Halt (PRCA) at 11:46 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) Source 08:50 PM Departed 08:50 PM No Delay
Krishna Canal (KCC) 09:03 PM 09:04 PM Departed 09:04 PM 1 Mins. Late
Mangalagiri (MAG) 09:14 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:56 PM 42 Mins. Late
Namburu (NBR) 09:26 PM 09:27 PM Departed 10:15 PM 49 Mins. Late
Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 09:33 PM 09:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Departed 11:05 PM 75 Mins. Late
Nallapadu (NLPD) 10:11 PM 10:12 PM Departed 11:36 PM 85 Mins. Late
Perecherla (PRCA) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM Departed 11:46 PM 85 Mins. Late
Phirangipuram (PPM) 10:31 PM 10:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 PM N/A
Nudurupadu (NDPU) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 AM N/A
Satulur (STUR) 10:46 PM 10:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Narasaraopet (NRT) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Savalyapuram (SYM) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 AM N/A
Vinukonda (VKN) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 AM N/A
Kurichedu (KCD) 12:11 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 AM N/A
Donakonda (DKD) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Markapur Road (MRK) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Tarlupadu (TLU) 01:22 AM 01:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 AM N/A
Cumbum (CBM) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK) 01:49 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 AM N/A
Somidevipalle (SDV) 02:04 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 AM N/A
Gudimetta (GMA) 02:11 AM 02:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 AM N/A
Giddalur (GID) 02:25 AM 02:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Kistamsetipalli (KSTE) 02:33 AM 02:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Diguvametta (DMT) 02:44 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 AM N/A
Chalama (CMZ) 03:14 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 AM N/A
Gazulapalli (GZL) 03:29 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 AM N/A
Nandyal (NDL) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Panyam (PNM) 04:38 AM 04:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Krishnammakona (KEF) 04:51 AM 04:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 AM N/A
B Cement Nagar (BEY) 05:04 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 AM N/A
Betamcherla (BMH) 05:12 AM 05:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 AM N/A
Rangapuram (RGM) 05:22 AM 05:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 AM N/A
Malkapuram (MLK) 05:38 AM 05:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Dhone (DHNE) 06:10 AM 06:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Malliyala (MYL) 06:24 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Linganenidoddi (LMD) 06:34 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Pendekallu (PDL) 06:44 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 AM N/A
Edduladoddi (EDD) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Tuggali (TGL) 07:09 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Maddikera (MKR) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 AM N/A
Mallappa Gate H (MLGT) 07:29 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 08:10 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Timmanacherla (TIM) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 AM N/A
Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 08:54 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 AM N/A
Patakottacheru (PLU) 08:59 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 AM N/A
Turkapalli (TKPY) 09:34 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Ramaraju Palli (RRJ) 09:40 AM 09:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Pamidi (PMD) 09:54 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 AM N/A
Kalluru (KLU) 10:02 AM 10:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 AM N/A
Garladinne (GDE) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 AM N/A
Taticherla (TAC) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 AM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 PM N/A
Prasannayanapal (PSPY) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 PM N/A
Zangalapalle (ZPL) 11:06 AM 11:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 PM N/A
Chigicherla (CCA) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 PM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Basampalle (BSPL) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 PM N/A
Kothacheruvu (KTCR) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 PM N/A
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Narayanapuram (NRYP) 12:45 PM 12:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Penukonda (PKD) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Chakarlapalli (CPL) 01:04 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 01:30 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Devarapalli (DPE) 01:46 PM 01:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Viduraswattha (VWA) 01:54 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Gauribidanur (GBD) 02:05 PM 02:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Someshwara (SMWA) 02:14 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Thondebhavi (TDV) 02:20 PM 02:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Maklidrug (MKL) 02:35 PM 02:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Oddarahalli (ORH) 02:45 PM 02:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Dodballapur (DBU) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Rajankunti (RNN) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 PM N/A
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 PM N/A
Kodigehalli (KDGH) 03:32 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Lottegolahali H (LOGH) 03:36 PM 03:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 PM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 05:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of July 2014 at 11:51 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
56504,56504 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56504,56504 running status,56504 train,56504 train running states,www.BZA TO YPR 56504 current running status,www. 56504 train running status,56504 train status,www.train no.56504 current running status,56504 train live running states,train no 56504,www.train no. 56504 bza. to yaswanthpur current running status,56504traiN,train numbe 56504,rail enquiry