Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56502 - Passenger
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 59 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Krishna Canal Jn (KCC) at 06:43 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hubli Jn (UBL) Source 11:30 PM Departed 11:30 PM No Delay
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 11:54 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Annigeri (NGR) 12:04 AM 12:05 AM Departed 12:17 AM 14 Mins. Late
Gadag Jn (GDG) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Departed 12:48 AM 18 Mins. Late
Bhanapur (BNP) 01:19 AM 01:20 AM Departed 01:43 AM 24 Mins. Late
Koppal (KBL) 01:34 AM 01:35 AM Departed 02:01 AM 27 Mins. Late
Ginigera (GIN) 01:49 AM 01:50 AM Departed 02:15 AM 26 Mins. Late
Munirabad (MRB) 02:04 AM 02:05 AM Departed 02:28 AM 24 Mins. Late
Hospet Jn (HPT) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Departed 02:45 AM 25 Mins. Late
Kariganuru (KGW) 02:34 AM 02:35 AM Departed 02:52 AM 18 Mins. Late
Papinayaknahali (PKL) 02:44 AM 02:45 AM Departed 03:03 AM 19 Mins. Late
Toranagallu (TNGL) 03:09 AM 03:10 AM Departed 03:30 AM 21 Mins. Late
Duroji (DAJ) 03:19 AM 03:20 AM Departed 03:40 AM 21 Mins. Late
Kudatini (KDN) 03:29 AM 03:30 AM Departed 03:50 AM 21 Mins. Late
Bellary Jn (BAY) 04:30 AM 04:35 AM Departed 04:25 AM 5 Mins. Before
Haddinagundu (HDD) 04:41 AM 04:42 AM Departed 04:57 AM 16 Mins. Late
Hagari (HGI) 04:50 AM 04:51 AM Departed 05:10 AM 20 Mins. Late
Virapur (VP) 05:02 AM 05:03 AM Departed 05:22 AM 20 Mins. Late
Bevinahalu (BNL) 05:12 AM 05:13 AM Departed 05:35 AM 23 Mins. Late
Bantanahal (BLL) 05:20 AM 05:21 AM Departed 05:50 AM 30 Mins. Late
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 06:05 AM 06:25 AM Departed 06:15 AM 10 Mins. Late
Mallappa Gate (MLGT) 06:39 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
Maddikera (MKR) 06:47 AM 06:48 AM Departed 06:53 AM 6 Mins. Late
Tuggali (TGL) 07:01 AM 07:02 AM Departed 07:07 AM 6 Mins. Late
Edduladoddi (EDD) 07:09 AM 07:10 AM Departed 07:19 AM 10 Mins. Late
Pendekallu (PDL) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Departed 07:29 AM 10 Mins. Late
Linganenidoddi (LMD) 07:29 AM 07:30 AM Departed 07:50 AM 21 Mins. Late
Malliyala (MYL) 07:39 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Dhone (DHNE) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Departed 08:38 AM 23 Mins. Late
Malkapuram (MLK) 08:33 AM 08:34 AM Departed 08:57 AM 24 Mins. Late
Rangapuram (RGM) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Departed 09:11 AM 27 Mins. Late
Betamcherla (BMH) 08:54 AM 08:55 AM Departed 09:25 AM 31 Mins. Late
B Cement Nagar (BEY) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Krishnama Kona (KEF) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 AM N/A
Panyam (PNM) 09:29 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Nandyal (NDL) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Departed 10:50 AM 40 Mins. Late
Gazulapalli (GZL) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM Departed 11:15 AM 46 Mins. Late
Chalama (CMZ) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM Departed 11:32 AM 51 Mins. Late
Diguvametta (DMT) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM Departed 11:54 AM 45 Mins. Late
Kistamsettipali (KSTE) 11:17 AM 11:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 PM N/A
Giddalur (GID) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Departed 12:20 PM 50 Mins. Late
Gudimetta (GMA) 11:45 AM 11:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
Somidevipalle (SDV) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM Departed 01:04 PM 73 Mins. Late
Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM Departed 01:15 PM 66 Mins. Late
Cumbum (CBM) 12:18 PM 12:19 PM Departed 01:29 PM 71 Mins. Late
Tarlupadu (TLU) 12:32 PM 12:33 PM Departed 01:45 PM 73 Mins. Late
Markapur Road (MRK) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM Departed 01:58 PM 74 Mins. Late
Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Departed 02:18 PM 79 Mins. Late
Donakonda (DKD) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 PM N/A
Potlapadu (POO) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Kurichedu (KCD) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 PM N/A
Gundalukamma (GKM) 01:54 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 PM N/A
Cheekateegalplm (CEM) 02:04 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 PM N/A
Vinukonda (VKN) 02:19 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Savalyapuram (SYM) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 PM N/A
Vellacheruvu (VLE) 02:42 PM 02:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 PM N/A
Santamagulur (SAB) 02:51 PM 02:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Munumaka (MUK) 03:01 PM 03:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Narasaraopet (NRT) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Satulur (STUR) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Nudurupadu (NDPU) 03:32 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 PM N/A
Phirangipuram (PPM) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Perecherla (PRCA) 03:54 PM 03:55 PM Departed 04:41 PM 47 Mins. Late
Nallapadu (NLPD) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Departed 04:52 PM 48 Mins. Late
Guntur Jn (GNT) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:18 PM 18 Mins. Late
Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 05:17 PM 05:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Namburu (NBR) 05:23 PM 05:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 PM N/A
Mangalagiri (MAG) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 PM N/A
Krishna Canal (KCC) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Departed 06:43 PM 59 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 07:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 11:07 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
running status of 56502,56502,56502 train running status,56502 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56502,train no 56502 running status,train no 56502 current running,56502 train,train 56502,trainno56502,56502 train pass,train no 56502,56502 status,train number 56502,56502 train running information,rail enquiry