Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56502 - Passenger
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-07-2014) running status for Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Hubli Jn. (UBL) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hubli Jn (UBL) 12:00 AM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 11:54 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Annigeri (NGR) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 AM N/A
Gadag Jn (GDG) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Bhanapur (BNP) 01:19 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Koppal (KBL) 01:34 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 AM N/A
Ginigera (GIN) 01:49 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 AM N/A
Munirabad (MRB) 02:04 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 AM N/A
Hospet Jn (HPT) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Kariganuru (KGW) 02:34 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 AM N/A
Papinayaknahali (PKL) 02:44 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 AM N/A
Toranagallu (TNGL) 03:09 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 AM N/A
Duroji (DAJ) 03:19 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Kudatini (KDN) 03:29 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 AM N/A
Bellary Jn (BAY) 04:30 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Haddinagundu (HDD) 04:41 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 AM N/A
Hagari (HGI) 04:50 AM 04:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Virapur (VP) 05:02 AM 05:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 AM N/A
Bevinahalu (BNL) 05:12 AM 05:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 AM N/A
Bantanahal (BLL) 05:20 AM 05:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 06:05 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Mallappa Gate H (MLGT) 06:39 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 AM N/A
Maddikera (MKR) 06:47 AM 06:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 AM N/A
Tuggali (TGL) 07:01 AM 07:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Edduladoddi (EDD) 07:09 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 AM N/A
Pendekallu (PDL) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Linganenidoddi (LMD) 07:29 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Malliyala (MYL) 07:39 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Dhone (DHNE) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Malkapuram (MLK) 08:33 AM 08:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 AM N/A
Rangapuram (RGM) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 AM N/A
Betamcherla (BMH) 08:54 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
B Cement Nagar (BEY) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 AM N/A
Krishnammakona (KEF) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 AM N/A
Panyam (PNM) 09:29 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Nandyal (NDL) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Gazulapalli (GZL) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 AM N/A
Chalama (CMZ) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 AM N/A
Diguvametta (DMT) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 AM N/A
Kistamsetipalli (KSTE) 11:17 AM 11:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 AM N/A
Giddalur (GID) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Gudimetta (GMA) 11:45 AM 11:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Somidevipalle (SDV) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 AM N/A
Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 PM N/A
Cumbum (CBM) 12:18 PM 12:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Tarlupadu (TLU) 12:32 PM 12:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 PM N/A
Markapur Road (MRK) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 PM N/A
Donakonda (DKD) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Potlapadu (POO) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 PM N/A
Kurichedu (KCD) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 PM N/A
Gundla Kamma (GKM) 01:54 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 PM N/A
Chekate G Palem (CEM) 02:04 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 PM N/A
Vinukonda (VKN) 02:19 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 PM N/A
Savalyapuram (SYM) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 PM N/A
Vellacheruvu (VLE) 02:42 PM 02:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 PM N/A
Santamagulur (SAB) 02:51 PM 02:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 PM N/A
Munumaka (MUK) 03:01 PM 03:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:01 PM N/A
Narasaraopet (NRT) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Satulur (STUR) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 PM N/A
Nudurupadu (NDPU) 03:32 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 PM N/A
Phirangipuram (PPM) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 PM N/A
Perecherla (PRCA) 03:54 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 PM N/A
Nallapadu (NLPD) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 05:17 PM 05:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 PM N/A
Namburu (NBR) 05:23 PM 05:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Mangalagiri (MAG) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Krishna Canal (KCC) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 07:00 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 02:53 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
running status of 56502,56502,56502 train running status,56502 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56502,train no 56502 running status,spot train 56502,train no 56502 current running,56502 train,train 56502,trainno56502,56502 train pass,56502 train live status,train no 56502,train56502,rail enquiry