Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56502 - Passenger
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 19, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Vijayawada Jn. (BZA) at 07:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hubli Jn (UBL) Source 11:30 PM Departed 11:30 PM No Delay
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 11:54 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Annigeri (NGR) 12:04 AM 12:05 AM Departed 12:16 AM 13 Mins. Late
Gadag Jn (GDG) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Departed 12:50 AM 20 Mins. Late
Bhanapur (BNP) 01:19 AM 01:20 AM Departed 01:34 AM 15 Mins. Late
Koppal (KBL) 01:34 AM 01:35 AM Departed 01:50 AM 16 Mins. Late
Ginigera (GIN) 01:49 AM 01:50 AM Departed 02:08 AM 19 Mins. Late
Munirabad (MRB) 02:04 AM 02:05 AM Departed 02:28 AM 24 Mins. Late
Hospet Jn (HPT) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Departed 02:40 AM 20 Mins. Late
Kariganuru (KGW) 02:34 AM 02:35 AM Departed 02:54 AM 20 Mins. Late
Papinayaknahali (PKL) 02:44 AM 02:45 AM Departed 03:00 AM 16 Mins. Late
Toranagallu (TNGL) 03:09 AM 03:10 AM Departed 03:18 AM 9 Mins. Late
Duroji (DAJ) 03:19 AM 03:20 AM Departed 03:30 AM 11 Mins. Late
Kudatini (KDN) 03:29 AM 03:30 AM Departed 03:39 AM 10 Mins. Late
Bellary Jn (BAY) 04:30 AM 04:35 AM Departed 04:10 AM 20 Mins. Before
Haddinagundu (HDD) 04:41 AM 04:42 AM Departed 05:08 AM 27 Mins. Late
Hagari (HGI) 04:50 AM 04:51 AM Departed 05:18 AM 28 Mins. Late
Virapur (VP) 05:02 AM 05:03 AM Departed 05:30 AM 28 Mins. Late
Bevinahalu (BNL) 05:12 AM 05:13 AM Departed 05:44 AM 32 Mins. Late
Bantanahal (BLL) 05:20 AM 05:21 AM Departed 05:59 AM 39 Mins. Late
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 06:05 AM 06:25 AM Departed 06:45 AM 40 Mins. Late
Mallappa Gate (MLGT) 06:39 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 AM N/A
Maddikera (MKR) 06:47 AM 06:48 AM Departed 07:07 AM 20 Mins. Late
Tuggali (TGL) 07:01 AM 07:02 AM Departed 07:20 AM 19 Mins. Late
Edduladoddi (EDD) 07:09 AM 07:10 AM Departed 07:32 AM 23 Mins. Late
Pendekallu (PDL) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Departed 07:40 AM 21 Mins. Late
Linganenidoddi (LMD) 07:29 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Malliyala (MYL) 07:39 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Dhone (DHNE) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Malkapuram (MLK) 08:33 AM 08:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 AM N/A
Rangapuram (RGM) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 AM N/A
Betamcherla (BMH) 08:54 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
B Cement Nagar (BEY) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 AM N/A
Krishnama Kona (KEF) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 AM N/A
Panyam (PNM) 09:29 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Nandyal (NDL) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Departed 11:25 AM 75 Mins. Late
Gazulapalli (GZL) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM Departed 11:55 AM 86 Mins. Late
Chalama (CMZ) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM Departed 12:09 PM 88 Mins. Late
Diguvametta (DMT) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM Departed 12:30 PM 81 Mins. Late
Kistamsettipali (KSTE) 11:17 AM 11:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 AM N/A
Giddalur (GID) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Departed 12:54 PM 84 Mins. Late
Gudimetta (GMA) 11:45 AM 11:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Somidevipalle (SDV) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM Departed 01:14 PM 83 Mins. Late
Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM Departed 01:26 PM 77 Mins. Late
Cumbum (CBM) 12:18 PM 12:19 PM Departed 01:36 PM 78 Mins. Late
Tarlupadu (TLU) 12:32 PM 12:33 PM Departed 01:52 PM 80 Mins. Late
Markapur Road (MRK) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM Departed 02:06 PM 82 Mins. Late
Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Departed 02:23 PM 84 Mins. Late
Donakonda (DKD) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM Departed 02:36 PM 81 Mins. Late
Potlapadu (POO) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Departed 02:46 PM 77 Mins. Late
Kurichedu (KCD) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Departed 02:55 PM 76 Mins. Late
Gundalukamma (GKM) 01:54 PM 01:55 PM Departed 03:06 PM 72 Mins. Late
Cheekateegalplm (CEM) 02:04 PM 02:05 PM Departed 03:17 PM 73 Mins. Late
Vinukonda (VKN) 02:19 PM 02:20 PM Departed 03:26 PM 67 Mins. Late
Savalyapuram (SYM) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Departed 03:39 PM 65 Mins. Late
Vellacheruvu (VLE) 02:42 PM 02:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 PM N/A
Santamagulur (SAB) 02:51 PM 02:52 PM Departed 03:54 PM 63 Mins. Late
Munumaka (MUK) 03:01 PM 03:02 PM Departed 04:04 PM 63 Mins. Late
Narasaraopet (NRT) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Departed 04:15 PM 65 Mins. Late
Satulur (STUR) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Departed 04:36 PM 72 Mins. Late
Nudurupadu (NDPU) 03:32 PM 03:33 PM Departed 04:44 PM 72 Mins. Late
Phirangipuram (PPM) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Departed 04:52 PM 68 Mins. Late
Perecherla (PRCA) 03:54 PM 03:55 PM Departed 05:03 PM 69 Mins. Late
Nallapadu (NLPD) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Departed 05:12 PM 68 Mins. Late
Guntur Jn (GNT) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:25 PM 25 Mins. Late
Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 05:17 PM 05:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 PM N/A
Namburu (NBR) 05:23 PM 05:24 PM Departed 05:46 PM 23 Mins. Late
Mangalagiri (MAG) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM Departed 06:04 PM 30 Mins. Late
Krishna Canal (KCC) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Departed 06:43 PM 59 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 07:00 PM Destination Departed 07:00 PM No Delay
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 09:51 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
running status of 56502,56502,56502 train running status,56502 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56502,train no 56502 running status,train no 56502 current running,56502 train,train 56502,56502 train pass,trainno56502,train no 56502,56502 status,56502 train running information,train number 56502,rail enquiry