Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56501 - Passenger
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 36 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kurichedu (KCD) at 11:20 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) Source 07:10 AM Departed 07:10 AM No Delay
Krishna Canal (KCC) 07:24 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:23 AM 1 Mins. Before
Mangalagiri (MAG) 07:35 AM 07:36 AM Departed 07:52 AM 17 Mins. Late
Namburu (NBR) 07:47 AM 07:48 AM Departed 08:01 AM 14 Mins. Late
Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 07:53 AM 07:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 AM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM Departed 08:25 AM 15 Mins. Late
Nallapadu (NLPD) 08:31 AM 08:32 AM Departed 09:09 AM 38 Mins. Late
Perecherla (PRCA) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Departed 09:20 AM 38 Mins. Late
Phirangipuram (PPM) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Departed 09:32 AM 37 Mins. Late
Nudurupadu (NDPU) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Departed 09:40 AM 36 Mins. Late
Satulur (STUR) 09:13 AM 09:14 AM Departed 09:49 AM 36 Mins. Late
Narasaraopet (NRT) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Departed 10:04 AM 36 Mins. Late
Munumaka (MUK) 09:37 AM 09:38 AM Departed 10:14 AM 37 Mins. Late
Santamagulur (SAB) 09:46 AM 09:47 AM Departed 10:24 AM 38 Mins. Late
Vellacheruvu (VLE) 09:52 AM 09:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Savalyapuram (SYM) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM Departed 10:38 AM 37 Mins. Late
Vinukonda (VKN) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Departed 10:50 AM 37 Mins. Late
Chekate G Palem (CEM) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM Departed 10:59 AM 37 Mins. Late
Gundla Kamma (GKM) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM Departed 11:07 AM 35 Mins. Late
Kurichedu (KCD) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Departed 11:20 AM 36 Mins. Late
Potlapadu (POO) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 AM N/A
Donakonda (DKD) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 AM N/A
Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 PM N/A
Markapur Road (MRK) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 PM N/A
Tarlupadu (TLU) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Cumbum (CBM) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 PM N/A
Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 PM N/A
Somidevipalle (SDV) 12:45 PM 12:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 PM N/A
Gudimetta (GMA) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 PM N/A
Giddalur (GID) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 PM N/A
Kistamsetipalli (KSTE) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 PM N/A
Diguvametta (DMT) 01:42 PM 01:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
Chalama (CMZ) 02:06 PM 02:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 PM N/A
Gazulapalli (GZL) 02:19 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Nandyal (NDL) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 PM N/A
Panyam (PNM) 04:32 PM 04:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Krishnammakona (KEF) 04:46 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 PM N/A
B Cement Nagar (BEY) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Betamcherla (BMH) 05:07 PM 05:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 PM N/A
Rangapuram (RGM) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Malkapuram (MLK) 05:30 PM 05:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Dhone (DHNE) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 PM N/A
Malliyala (MYL) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 PM N/A
Linganenidoddi (LMD) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 PM N/A
Pendekallu (PDL) 06:42 PM 06:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Edduladoddi (EDD) 06:55 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 PM N/A
Tuggali (TGL) 07:06 PM 07:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 PM N/A
Maddikera (MKR) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Mallappa Gate H (MLGT) 08:01 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 08:40 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 PM N/A
Bantanahal (BLL) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 PM N/A
Bevinahalu (BNL) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Virapur (VP) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Hagari (HGI) 10:11 PM 10:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 PM N/A
Haddinagundu (HDD) 10:21 PM 10:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 PM N/A
Bellary Jn (BAY) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 PM N/A
Kudatini (KDN) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Duroji (DAJ) 11:51 PM 11:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 AM N/A
Toranagallu (TNGL) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Papinayaknahali (PKL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Kariganuru (KGW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Hospet Jn (HPT) 01:13 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 AM N/A
Munirabad (MRB) 01:24 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Ginigera (GIN) 01:34 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Koppal (KBL) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 AM N/A
Bhanapur (BNP) 02:20 AM 02:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 AM N/A
Gadag Jn (GDG) 04:15 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 AM N/A
Annigeri (NGR) 04:34 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 AM N/A
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 04:49 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 05:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 11:23 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
56501 train running status,56501,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56501,56501 running status,spot train 56501,56501 train,train no 56501,56501 train status,train 56501,56501 current running status,train vijayawada hubli passenger 56501,live running status of 56501,56501 train running status,56501 train live status,56501 train current running status,rail enquiry