Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56501 - Passenger
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 53 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bantanahal (BLL) at 10:37 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) Source 07:10 AM Departed 07:10 AM No Delay
Krishna Canal (KCC) 07:24 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:24 AM No Delay
Mangalagiri (MAG) 07:35 AM 07:36 AM Departed 07:45 AM 10 Mins. Late
Namburu (NBR) 07:47 AM 07:48 AM Departed 08:02 AM 15 Mins. Late
Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 07:53 AM 07:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 AM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM Departed 08:25 AM 15 Mins. Late
Nallapadu (NLPD) 08:31 AM 08:32 AM Departed 09:23 AM 52 Mins. Late
Perecherla (PRCA) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Departed 09:37 AM 55 Mins. Late
Phirangipuram (PPM) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Departed 09:48 AM 53 Mins. Late
Nudurupadu (NDPU) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Departed 09:59 AM 55 Mins. Late
Satulur (STUR) 09:13 AM 09:14 AM Departed 10:07 AM 54 Mins. Late
Narasaraopet (NRT) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Departed 10:18 AM 50 Mins. Late
Munumaka (MUK) 09:37 AM 09:38 AM Departed 10:40 AM 63 Mins. Late
Santamagulur (SAB) 09:46 AM 09:47 AM Departed 10:50 AM 64 Mins. Late
Vellacheruvu (VLE) 09:52 AM 09:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Savalyapuram (SYM) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM Departed 11:05 AM 64 Mins. Late
Vinukonda (VKN) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Departed 11:17 AM 64 Mins. Late
Chekate G Palem (CEM) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM Departed 11:25 AM 63 Mins. Late
Gundla Kamma (GKM) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM Departed 11:33 AM 61 Mins. Late
Kurichedu (KCD) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Departed 11:50 AM 66 Mins. Late
Potlapadu (POO) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM Departed 11:58 AM 67 Mins. Late
Donakonda (DKD) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Departed 12:08 PM 48 Mins. Late
Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Departed 12:20 PM 45 Mins. Late
Markapur Road (MRK) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM Departed 12:39 PM 49 Mins. Late
Tarlupadu (TLU) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Departed 12:52 PM 48 Mins. Late
Cumbum (CBM) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Departed 01:04 PM 39 Mins. Late
Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM Departed 01:18 PM 43 Mins. Late
Somidevipalle (SDV) 12:45 PM 12:46 PM Departed 01:36 PM 51 Mins. Late
Gudimetta (GMA) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 PM N/A
Giddalur (GID) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Departed 01:57 PM 37 Mins. Late
Kistamsetipalli (KSTE) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 PM N/A
Diguvametta (DMT) 01:42 PM 01:43 PM Departed 02:15 PM 33 Mins. Late
Chalama (CMZ) 02:06 PM 02:07 PM Departed 02:46 PM 40 Mins. Late
Gazulapalli (GZL) 02:19 PM 02:20 PM Departed 02:58 PM 39 Mins. Late
Nandyal (NDL) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Departed 03:20 PM 55 Mins. Before
Panyam (PNM) 04:32 PM 04:34 PM Departed 04:50 PM 18 Mins. Late
Krishnammakona (KEF) 04:46 PM 04:47 PM Departed 05:19 PM 33 Mins. Late
B Cement Nagar (BEY) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Departed 05:34 PM 36 Mins. Late
Betamcherla (BMH) 05:07 PM 05:09 PM Departed 05:42 PM 35 Mins. Late
Rangapuram (RGM) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Departed 05:54 PM 35 Mins. Late
Malkapuram (MLK) 05:30 PM 05:31 PM Departed 06:05 PM 35 Mins. Late
Dhone (DHNE) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Departed 06:31 PM 31 Mins. Late
Malliyala (MYL) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Departed 07:21 PM 61 Mins. Late
Linganenidoddi (LMD) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM Departed 07:43 PM 68 Mins. Late
Pendekallu (PDL) 06:42 PM 06:44 PM Departed 07:54 PM 72 Mins. Late
Edduladoddi (EDD) 06:55 PM 06:56 PM Departed 08:04 PM 69 Mins. Late
Tuggali (TGL) 07:06 PM 07:07 PM Departed 08:21 PM 75 Mins. Late
Maddikera (MKR) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Departed 08:39 PM 51 Mins. Late
Mallappa Gate H (MLGT) 08:01 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 08:40 PM 09:30 PM Departed 09:55 PM 75 Mins. Late
Bantanahal (BLL) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Departed 10:37 PM 54 Mins. Late
Bevinahalu (BNL) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 PM N/A
Virapur (VP) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Hagari (HGI) 10:11 PM 10:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 PM N/A
Haddinagundu (HDD) 10:21 PM 10:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 PM N/A
Bellary Jn (BAY) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 AM N/A
Kudatini (KDN) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Duroji (DAJ) 11:51 PM 11:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Toranagallu (TNGL) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 AM N/A
Papinayaknahali (PKL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 AM N/A
Kariganuru (KGW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 AM N/A
Hospet Jn (HPT) 01:13 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Munirabad (MRB) 01:24 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 AM N/A
Ginigera (GIN) 01:34 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 AM N/A
Koppal (KBL) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:01 AM N/A
Bhanapur (BNP) 02:20 AM 02:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 AM N/A
Gadag Jn (GDG) 04:15 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Annigeri (NGR) 04:34 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 AM N/A
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 04:49 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 AM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 05:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 10:56 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
56501 train running status,56501,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56501,56501 running status,spot train 56501,56501 train,train no 56501,56501 train status,train 56501,56501 current running status,train vijayawada hubli passenger 56501,live running status of 56501,56501 train running status,56501 train current running status,56501 train live status,rail enquiry