RailEnquiry

Loading..

56501 Passenger Live Running Status - 37 Mins Late
Start Date - 3 Sep 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Bevinahalu)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 1 Source Source No Delay 07:10 AM 07:10 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Krishna Canal Jn (KCC) 1 07:24 AM 07:25 AM 1 Min 07:25 AM 07:26 AM 1 Min 5 Kms -
3 Mangalagiri (MAG) 1 07:35 AM 07:58 AM 23 Mins 07:36 AM 07:59 AM 23 Mins 11 Kms -
4 Namburu (NBR) 1 07:47 AM 08:13 AM 26 Mins 07:48 AM 08:14 AM 26 Mins 23 Kms -
5 Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 1 07:53 AM 08:19 AM 26 Mins 07:54 AM 08:20 AM 26 Mins 25 Kms -
6 Guntur Jn (GNT) 1 08:10 AM 08:30 AM 20 Mins 08:20 AM 08:40 AM 20 Mins 32 Kms 4
7 Nallapadu Jn (NLPD) 1 08:31 AM 08:54 AM 23 Mins 08:32 AM 08:55 AM 23 Mins 37 Kms -
8 Perecherla (PRCA) 1 08:42 AM 09:07 AM 25 Mins 08:43 AM 09:08 AM 25 Mins 44 Kms -
9 Phirangipuram (PPM) 1 08:55 AM 09:17 AM 22 Mins 08:56 AM 09:18 AM 22 Mins 53 Kms -
10 Nudurupadu (NDPU) 1 09:04 AM 09:30 AM 26 Mins 09:05 AM 09:31 AM 26 Mins 61 Kms -
11 Satulur (STUR) 1 09:13 AM 09:39 AM 26 Mins 09:14 AM 09:57 AM 43 Mins 67 Kms -
12 Narasaraopet (NRT) 1 09:28 AM 10:08 AM 40 Mins 09:30 AM 10:17 AM 47 Mins 78 Kms -
13 Munumaka (MUK) 1 09:37 AM 10:27 AM 50 Mins 09:38 AM 10:28 AM 50 Mins 85 Kms -
14 Santamagulur (SAB) 1 09:46 AM 10:38 AM 52 Mins 09:47 AM 10:39 AM 52 Mins 94 Kms -
15 Vellalcheruvu Halt (VLE) 1 09:52 AM 10:38 AM 46 Mins 09:53 AM 10:39 AM 46 Mins 97 Kms -
16 Savalyapuram (SYM) 1 10:01 AM 10:52 AM 51 Mins 10:02 AM 10:53 AM 51 Mins 105 Kms -
17 Vinukonda (VKN) 1 10:13 AM 11:01 AM 48 Mins 10:15 AM 11:03 AM 48 Mins 115 Kms -
18 Cheekategalapalem (CEM) 1 10:22 AM 11:14 AM 52 Mins 10:23 AM 11:21 AM 58 Mins 122 Kms -
19 Gundlakamma (GKM) 1 10:32 AM 11:27 AM 55 Mins 10:33 AM 11:28 AM 55 Mins 128 Kms -
20 Kurichedu (KCD) 1 10:44 AM 11:40 AM 56 Mins 10:45 AM 11:41 AM 56 Mins 139 Kms -
21 Potlapadu (POO) 1 10:51 AM 11:49 AM 58 Mins 10:52 AM 11:56 AM 1 Hr 4 Mins 146 Kms -
22 Donakonda (DKD) 1 11:20 AM 12:04 PM 44 Mins 11:22 AM 12:10 PM 48 Mins 152 Kms -
23 Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 1 11:35 AM 12:21 PM 46 Mins 11:36 AM 12:38 PM 1 Hr 2 Mins 163 Kms -
24 Markapur Road (MRK) 1 11:50 AM 12:51 PM 1 Hr 1 Min 11:52 AM 01:06 PM 1 Hr 14 Mins 176 Kms -
25 Tarlupadu (TLU) 1 12:04 PM 01:19 PM 1 Hr 15 Mins 12:05 PM 01:20 PM 1 Hr 15 Mins 189 Kms -
26 Cumbum (CBM) 1 12:25 PM 01:35 PM 1 Hr 10 Mins 12:27 PM 01:37 PM 1 Hr 10 Mins 202 Kms -
27 Jaggambotla Krishnapuram (JBK) 1 12:35 PM 01:46 PM 1 Hr 11 Mins 12:36 PM 01:47 PM 1 Hr 11 Mins 209 Kms -
28 Somidevipalle (SDV) 1 12:45 PM 01:58 PM 1 Hr 13 Mins 12:46 PM 02:00 PM 1 Hr 14 Mins 221 Kms -
29 Gudimetta (GMA) 1 12:51 PM 02:05 PM 1 Hr 14 Mins 12:52 PM 02:06 PM 1 Hr 14 Mins 225 Kms -
30 Giddalur (GID) 1 01:20 PM 02:20 PM 1 Hr 01:22 PM 02:22 PM 1 Hr 233 Kms -
31 Krishnamsetty Palle (KSTE) 1 01:28 PM 02:28 PM 1 Hr 01:29 PM 02:29 PM 1 Hr 238 Kms -
32 Diguvametta (DMT) 1 01:42 PM 02:36 PM 54 Mins 01:43 PM 02:46 PM 1 Hr 3 Mins 245 Kms -
33 Chelama (CMZ) 1 02:06 PM 03:04 PM 58 Mins 02:07 PM 03:05 PM 58 Mins 261 Kms -
34 Gazulapalli (GZL) 1 02:19 PM 03:17 PM 58 Mins 02:20 PM 03:18 PM 58 Mins 272 Kms -
35 Nandyal (NDL) 1 04:15 PM 03:35 PM 40M Before 04:20 PM 04:20 PM No Delay 287 Kms -
36 Panyam (PNM) 1 04:32 PM 04:42 PM 10 Mins 04:34 PM 04:44 PM 10 Mins 301 Kms -
37 Krishnamma Kona (KEF) 1 04:46 PM 04:57 PM 11 Mins 04:47 PM 04:58 PM 11 Mins 312 Kms -
38 Bugganipalli Cement Nagar (BEY) 1 04:58 PM 05:13 PM 15 Mins 05:00 PM 05:14 PM 14 Mins 320 Kms -
39 Betamcherla (BMH) 1 05:07 PM 05:22 PM 15 Mins 05:09 PM 05:24 PM 15 Mins 327 Kms -
40 Rangapuram (RGM) 1 05:19 PM 05:42 PM 23 Mins 05:20 PM 05:44 PM 24 Mins 338 Kms -
41 Malkapuram (MLK) 1 05:30 PM 05:56 PM 26 Mins 05:31 PM 05:58 PM 27 Mins 350 Kms -
42 Dhone Jn (DHNE) 1 06:00 PM 06:15 PM 15 Mins 06:05 PM 06:27 PM 22 Mins 363 Kms -
43 Malliyala (MYL) 1 06:20 PM 06:41 PM 21 Mins 06:22 PM 06:43 PM 21 Mins 373 Kms -
44 Linganeni Doddi (LMD) 1 06:35 PM 06:56 PM 21 Mins 06:36 PM 06:58 PM 22 Mins 382 Kms -
45 Pendekallu Jn (PDL) 1 06:42 PM 07:09 PM 27 Mins 06:44 PM 07:11 PM 27 Mins 389 Kms -
46 Edduladoddi (EDD) 1 06:55 PM 07:20 PM 25 Mins 06:56 PM 07:32 PM 36 Mins 397 Kms -
47 Tuggali (TGL) 1 07:06 PM 07:45 PM 39 Mins 07:07 PM 08:11 PM 1 Hr 4 Mins 405 Kms -
48 Maddikera (MKR) 1 07:48 PM 08:30 PM 42 Mins 07:50 PM 08:32 PM 42 Mins 420 Kms -
49 Mallappa Gate (MLGT) 1 08:01 PM 08:43 PM 42 Mins 08:02 PM 08:44 PM 42 Mins 424 Kms -
50 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 1 08:40 PM 09:10 PM 30 Mins 09:30 PM 10:00 PM 30 Mins 431 Kms -
51 Bantanahal (BLL) 1 09:43 PM 10:21 PM 38 Mins 09:45 PM 10:22 PM 37 Mins 443 Kms -
52 Bevinahalu (BNL) 1 09:53 PM 10:31 PM 38 Mins 09:55 PM 10:32 PM 37 Mins 450 Kms -
53 Virapur (VP) 1 10:02 PM 10:39 PM 37 Mins 10:04 PM 10:41 PM 37 Mins 459 Kms -
54 Hagari (HGI) 1 10:11 PM 10:48 PM 37 Mins 10:13 PM 10:50 PM 37 Mins 468 Kms -
55 Haddinagundu (HDD) 1 10:21 PM 10:58 PM 37 Mins 10:23 PM 11:00 PM 37 Mins 475 Kms -
56 Bellary Jn (BAY) 1 11:10 PM 11:10 PM No Delay 11:15 PM 11:15 PM No Delay 482 Kms 2
57 Kudatini (KDN) 1 11:39 PM 11:39 PM No Delay 11:40 PM 11:40 PM No Delay 501 Kms 1
58 Duroji (DAJ) 1 11:51 PM 11:51 PM No Delay 11:52 PM 11:52 PM No Delay 508 Kms 2
59 Toranagallu (TNGL) 2 12:03 AM 12:03 AM No Delay 12:05 AM 12:05 AM No Delay 514 Kms 3
60 Hospet Jn (HPT) 2 01:13 AM 01:13 AM No Delay 01:15 AM 01:15 AM No Delay 547 Kms 1
61 Munirabad (MRB) 2 01:24 AM 01:24 AM No Delay 01:25 AM 01:25 AM No Delay 553 Kms 1
62 Ginigera (GIN) 2 01:34 AM 01:34 AM No Delay 01:35 AM 01:35 AM No Delay 564 Kms 1
63 Koppal (KBL) 2 02:08 AM 02:08 AM No Delay 02:10 AM 02:10 AM No Delay 575 Kms 1
64 Bhanapur (BNP) 2 02:20 AM 02:20 AM No Delay 02:21 AM 02:21 AM No Delay 587 Kms 1
65 Gadag Jn (GDG) 2 04:15 AM 04:15 AM No Delay 04:20 AM 04:20 AM No Delay 632 Kms 1
66 Annigeri (NGR) 2 04:34 AM 04:34 AM No Delay 04:35 AM 04:35 AM No Delay 655 Kms 1
67 Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 2 04:49 AM 04:49 AM No Delay 04:50 AM 04:50 AM No Delay 667 Kms 1
68 Hubli Jn (UBL) 2 05:45 AM 05:45 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 690 Kms 2
Journey Done: 15 hrs 6 minLast Updated: 03 Sep, 2015 @ 10:33 PM
No Options are Available