RailEnquiry

Loading..

56501 Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay Train is PARTIALLY CANCELLED from station TO for Start Date: 6 Jul 2015
Start Date - 6 Jul 2015 Currently Not Started (At: Vijayawada Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Vijayawada Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 07:10 AM 07:10 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Krishna Canal Jn 1 07:24 AM 07:24 AM No Delay 07:25 AM 07:25 AM No Delay 5 Kms -
3 Mangalagiri 1 07:35 AM 07:35 AM No Delay 07:36 AM 07:36 AM No Delay 11 Kms -
4 Namburu 1 07:47 AM 07:47 AM No Delay 07:48 AM 07:48 AM No Delay 23 Kms -
5 Pedakakani Halt 1 07:53 AM 07:53 AM No Delay 07:54 AM 07:54 AM No Delay 25 Kms -
6 Guntur Jn 1 08:10 AM 08:10 AM No Delay 08:20 AM 08:20 AM No Delay 32 Kms 4
7 Nallapadu Jn 1 08:31 AM 08:31 AM No Delay 08:32 AM 08:32 AM No Delay 37 Kms -
8 Perecherla 1 08:42 AM 08:42 AM No Delay 08:43 AM 08:43 AM No Delay 44 Kms -
9 Phirangipuram 1 08:55 AM 08:55 AM No Delay 08:56 AM 08:56 AM No Delay 53 Kms -
10 Nudurupadu 1 09:04 AM 09:04 AM No Delay 09:05 AM 09:05 AM No Delay 61 Kms -
11 Satulur 1 09:13 AM 09:13 AM No Delay 09:14 AM 09:14 AM No Delay 67 Kms -
12 Narasaraopet 1 09:28 AM 09:28 AM No Delay 09:30 AM 09:30 AM No Delay 78 Kms -
13 Munumaka 1 09:37 AM 09:37 AM No Delay 09:38 AM 09:38 AM No Delay 85 Kms -
14 Santamagulur 1 09:46 AM 09:46 AM No Delay 09:47 AM 09:47 AM No Delay 94 Kms -
15 Vellalcheruvu Halt 1 09:52 AM 09:52 AM No Delay 09:53 AM 09:53 AM No Delay 97 Kms -
16 Savalyapuram 1 10:01 AM 10:01 AM No Delay 10:02 AM 10:02 AM No Delay 105 Kms -
17 Vinukonda 1 10:13 AM 10:13 AM No Delay 10:15 AM 10:15 AM No Delay 115 Kms -
18 Cheekategalapalem 1 10:22 AM 10:22 AM No Delay 10:23 AM 10:23 AM No Delay 122 Kms -
19 Gundlakamma 1 10:32 AM 10:32 AM No Delay 10:33 AM 10:33 AM No Delay 128 Kms -
20 Kurichedu 1 10:44 AM 10:44 AM No Delay 10:45 AM 10:45 AM No Delay 139 Kms -
21 Potlapadu 1 10:51 AM 10:51 AM No Delay 10:52 AM 10:52 AM No Delay 146 Kms -
22 Donakonda 1 11:20 AM 11:20 AM No Delay 11:22 AM 11:22 AM No Delay 152 Kms -
23 Gajjelakonda 1 11:35 AM 11:35 AM No Delay 11:36 AM 11:36 AM No Delay 163 Kms -
24 Markapur Road 1 11:50 AM 11:50 AM No Delay 11:52 AM 11:52 AM No Delay 176 Kms -
25 Tarlupadu 1 12:04 PM 12:04 PM No Delay 12:05 PM 12:05 PM No Delay 189 Kms -
26 Cumbum 1 12:25 PM 12:25 PM No Delay 12:27 PM 12:27 PM No Delay 202 Kms -
27 Jaggambotla Krishnapuram 1 12:35 PM 12:35 PM No Delay 12:36 PM 12:36 PM No Delay 209 Kms -
28 Somidevipalle 1 12:45 PM 12:45 PM No Delay 12:46 PM 12:46 PM No Delay 221 Kms -
29 Gudimetta 1 12:51 PM 12:51 PM No Delay 12:52 PM 12:52 PM No Delay 225 Kms -
30 Giddalur 1 01:20 PM 01:20 PM No Delay 01:22 PM 01:22 PM No Delay 233 Kms -
31 Krishnamsetty Palle 1 01:28 PM 01:28 PM No Delay 01:29 PM 01:29 PM No Delay 238 Kms -
32 Diguvametta 1 01:42 PM 01:42 PM No Delay 01:43 PM 01:43 PM No Delay 245 Kms -
33 Chelama 1 02:06 PM 02:06 PM No Delay 02:07 PM 02:07 PM No Delay 261 Kms -
34 Gazulapalli 1 02:19 PM 02:19 PM No Delay 02:20 PM 02:20 PM No Delay 272 Kms -
35 Nandyal 1 04:15 PM 04:15 PM No Delay 04:20 PM 04:20 PM No Delay 287 Kms -
36 Panyam 1 04:32 PM 04:32 PM No Delay 04:34 PM 04:34 PM No Delay 301 Kms -
37 Krishnamma Kona 1 04:46 PM 04:46 PM No Delay 04:47 PM 04:47 PM No Delay 312 Kms -
38 Bugganipalli Cement Nagar 1 04:58 PM 04:58 PM No Delay 05:00 PM 05:00 PM No Delay 320 Kms -
39 Betamcherla 1 05:07 PM 05:07 PM No Delay 05:09 PM 05:09 PM No Delay 327 Kms -
40 Rangapuram 1 05:19 PM 05:19 PM No Delay 05:20 PM 05:20 PM No Delay 338 Kms -
41 Malkapuram 1 05:30 PM 05:30 PM No Delay 05:31 PM 05:31 PM No Delay 350 Kms -
42 Dhone Jn 1 06:00 PM 06:00 PM No Delay 06:05 PM 06:05 PM No Delay 363 Kms -
43 Malliyala 1 06:20 PM 06:20 PM No Delay 06:22 PM 06:22 PM No Delay 373 Kms -
44 Linganeni Doddi 1 06:35 PM 06:35 PM No Delay 06:36 PM 06:36 PM No Delay 382 Kms -
45 Pendekallu Jn 1 06:42 PM 06:42 PM No Delay 06:44 PM 06:44 PM No Delay 389 Kms -
46 Edduladoddi 1 06:55 PM 06:55 PM No Delay 06:56 PM 06:56 PM No Delay 397 Kms -
47 Tuggali 1 07:06 PM 07:06 PM No Delay 07:07 PM 07:07 PM No Delay 405 Kms -
48 Maddikera 1 07:48 PM 07:48 PM No Delay 07:50 PM 07:50 PM No Delay 420 Kms -
49 Mallappa Gate 1 08:01 PM 08:01 PM No Delay 08:02 PM 08:02 PM No Delay 424 Kms -
50 Guntakal Jn 1 08:40 PM 08:40 PM No Delay 09:30 PM 09:30 PM No Delay 431 Kms -
51 Bantanahal 1 09:43 PM 09:43 PM No Delay 09:45 PM 09:45 PM No Delay 443 Kms -
52 Bevinahalu 1 09:53 PM 09:53 PM No Delay 09:55 PM 09:55 PM No Delay 450 Kms -
53 Virapur 1 10:02 PM 10:02 PM No Delay 10:04 PM 10:04 PM No Delay 459 Kms -
54 Hagari 1 10:11 PM 10:11 PM No Delay 10:13 PM 10:13 PM No Delay 468 Kms -
55 Haddinagundu 1 10:21 PM 10:21 PM No Delay 10:23 PM 10:23 PM No Delay 475 Kms -
56 Bellary Jn 1 11:10 PM 11:10 PM No Delay 11:15 PM 11:15 PM No Delay 482 Kms 2
57 Kudatini 1 11:39 PM 11:39 PM No Delay 11:40 PM 11:40 PM No Delay 501 Kms 1
58 Duroji 1 11:51 PM 11:51 PM No Delay 11:52 PM 11:52 PM No Delay 508 Kms 2
59 Toranagallu 2 12:03 AM 12:03 AM No Delay 12:05 AM 12:05 AM No Delay 514 Kms 3
60 Hospet Jn 2 01:13 AM 01:13 AM No Delay 01:15 AM 01:15 AM No Delay 547 Kms 1
61 Munirabad 2 01:24 AM 01:24 AM No Delay 01:25 AM 01:25 AM No Delay 553 Kms 1
62 Ginigera 2 01:34 AM 01:34 AM No Delay 01:35 AM 01:35 AM No Delay 564 Kms 1
63 Koppal 2 02:08 AM 02:08 AM No Delay 02:10 AM 02:10 AM No Delay 575 Kms 1
64 Bhanapur 2 02:20 AM 02:20 AM No Delay 02:21 AM 02:21 AM No Delay 587 Kms 1
65 Gadag Jn 2 04:15 AM 04:15 AM No Delay 04:20 AM 04:20 AM No Delay 632 Kms 1
66 Annigeri 2 04:34 AM 04:34 AM No Delay 04:35 AM 04:35 AM No Delay 655 Kms 1
67 Sisvinhalli 2 04:49 AM 04:49 AM No Delay 04:50 AM 04:50 AM No Delay 667 Kms 1
68 Hubli Jn 2 05:45 AM 05:45 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 690 Kms 2
Journey Done: Last Updated: Not Given
No Options are Available