Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56501 - Passenger
Running train status for 30th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-08-2014) running status for Passenger.
Train is delayed by - 89 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Markapur Road (MRK) at 01:19 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) Source 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 AM N/A
Krishna Canal (KCC) 07:24 AM 07:25 AM Departed 08:38 AM 74 Mins. Late
Mangalagiri (MAG) 07:35 AM 07:36 AM Departed 08:48 AM 73 Mins. Late
Namburu (NBR) 07:47 AM 07:48 AM Departed 09:06 AM 79 Mins. Late
Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 07:53 AM 07:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 AM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM Departed 09:30 AM 80 Mins. Late
Nallapadu (NLPD) 08:31 AM 08:32 AM Departed 10:03 AM 92 Mins. Late
Perecherla (PRCA) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Departed 10:22 AM 100 Mins. Late
Phirangipuram (PPM) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Departed 10:33 AM 98 Mins. Late
Nudurupadu (NDPU) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Departed 10:44 AM 100 Mins. Late
Satulur (STUR) 09:13 AM 09:14 AM Departed 10:52 AM 99 Mins. Late
Narasaraopet (NRT) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Departed 11:06 AM 98 Mins. Late
Munumaka (MUK) 09:37 AM 09:38 AM Departed 11:23 AM 106 Mins. Late
Santamagulur (SAB) 09:46 AM 09:47 AM Departed 11:33 AM 107 Mins. Late
Vellacheruvu (VLE) 09:52 AM 09:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 AM N/A
Savalyapuram (SYM) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM Departed 11:48 AM 107 Mins. Late
Vinukonda (VKN) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Departed 11:57 AM 104 Mins. Late
Chekate G Palem (CEM) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM Departed 12:08 PM 106 Mins. Late
Gundla Kamma (GKM) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM Departed 12:17 PM 105 Mins. Late
Kurichedu (KCD) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Departed 12:30 PM 106 Mins. Late
Potlapadu (POO) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM Departed 12:40 PM 109 Mins. Late
Donakonda (DKD) 11:20 AM 11:25 AM Departed 12:50 PM 90 Mins. Late
Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Departed 01:05 PM 90 Mins. Late
Markapur Road (MRK) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM Departed 01:19 PM 89 Mins. Late
Tarlupadu (TLU) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Cumbum (CBM) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 PM N/A
Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 PM N/A
Somidevipalle (SDV) 12:45 PM 12:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 PM N/A
Gudimetta (GMA) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Giddalur (GID) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 PM N/A
Kistamsetipalli (KSTE) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 PM N/A
Diguvametta (DMT) 01:42 PM 01:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Chalama (CMZ) 02:06 PM 02:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Gazulapalli (GZL) 02:19 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 PM N/A
Nandyal (NDL) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Panyam (PNM) 04:32 PM 04:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 PM N/A
Krishnammakona (KEF) 04:46 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
B Cement Nagar (BEY) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 PM N/A
Betamcherla (BMH) 05:07 PM 05:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 PM N/A
Rangapuram (RGM) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Malkapuram (MLK) 05:30 PM 05:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Dhone (DHNE) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Malliyala (MYL) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Linganenidoddi (LMD) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Pendekallu (PDL) 06:42 PM 06:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 PM N/A
Edduladoddi (EDD) 06:55 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Tuggali (TGL) 07:06 PM 07:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Maddikera (MKR) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 PM N/A
Mallappa Gate H (MLGT) 08:01 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 08:40 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 PM N/A
Bantanahal (BLL) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 PM N/A
Bevinahalu (BNL) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 PM N/A
Virapur (VP) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 PM N/A
Hagari (HGI) 10:11 PM 10:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Haddinagundu (HDD) 10:21 PM 10:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Bellary Jn (BAY) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Kudatini (KDN) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 AM N/A
Duroji (DAJ) 11:51 PM 11:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Toranagallu (TNGL) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 AM N/A
Papinayaknahali (PKL) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 AM N/A
Kariganuru (KGW) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 AM N/A
Hospet Jn (HPT) 01:13 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 AM N/A
Munirabad (MRB) 01:24 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 AM N/A
Ginigera (GIN) 01:34 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Koppal (KBL) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 AM N/A
Bhanapur (BNP) 02:20 AM 02:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 AM N/A
Gadag Jn (GDG) 04:30 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 AM N/A
Annigeri (NGR) 05:05 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 AM N/A
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 AM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 06:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of August 2014 at 01:34 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
56501 train running status,56501,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56501,56501 running status,train no 56501,56501 train status,56501 train,train 56501,56501 current running status,live running status of 56501,56501 train running status,56501 train details,56501 train rinnig status,56501train running status,train 56501 running status,rail enquiry