Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56501 - Passenger
Running train status for 27th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-11-2014) running status for Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Vijayawada Jn. (BZA) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) Source 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Krishna Canal (KCC) 07:24 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 AM N/A
Mangalagiri (MAG) 07:35 AM 07:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Namburu (NBR) 07:47 AM 07:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 AM N/A
Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 07:53 AM 07:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Nallapadu (NLPD) 08:31 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 AM N/A
Perecherla (PRCA) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 AM N/A
Phirangipuram (PPM) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Nudurupadu (NDPU) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 AM N/A
Satulur (STUR) 09:13 AM 09:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 AM N/A
Narasaraopet (NRT) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 AM N/A
Munumaka (MUK) 09:37 AM 09:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 AM N/A
Santamagulur (SAB) 09:46 AM 09:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 AM N/A
Vellacheruvu (VLE) 09:52 AM 09:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 AM N/A
Savalyapuram (SYM) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 AM N/A
Vinukonda (VKN) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 AM N/A
Chekate G Palem (CEM) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 AM N/A
Gundla Kamma (GKM) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 AM N/A
Kurichedu (KCD) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 AM N/A
Potlapadu (POO) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 AM N/A
Donakonda (DKD) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Markapur Road (MRK) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Tarlupadu (TLU) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 PM N/A
Cumbum (CBM) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Somidevipalle (SDV) 12:45 PM 12:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Gudimetta (GMA) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 PM N/A
Giddalur (GID) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Kistamsetipalli (KSTE) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 PM N/A
Diguvametta (DMT) 01:42 PM 01:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 PM N/A
Chalama (CMZ) 02:06 PM 02:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 PM N/A
Gazulapalli (GZL) 02:19 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 PM N/A
Nandyal (NDL) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Panyam (PNM) 04:32 PM 04:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Krishnammakona (KEF) 04:46 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 PM N/A
B Cement Nagar (BEY) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 PM N/A
Betamcherla (BMH) 05:07 PM 05:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 PM N/A
Rangapuram (RGM) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 PM N/A
Malkapuram (MLK) 05:30 PM 05:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Dhone (DHNE) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Malliyala (MYL) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Linganenidoddi (LMD) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Pendekallu (PDL) 06:42 PM 06:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 PM N/A
Edduladoddi (EDD) 06:55 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Tuggali (TGL) 07:06 PM 07:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 PM N/A
Maddikera (MKR) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Mallappa Gate H (MLGT) 08:01 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 08:40 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Bantanahal (BLL) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Bevinahalu (BNL) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Virapur (VP) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 PM N/A
Hagari (HGI) 10:11 PM 10:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 PM N/A
Haddinagundu (HDD) 10:21 PM 10:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 PM N/A
Bellary Jn (BAY) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Kudatini (KDN) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Duroji (DAJ) 11:51 PM 11:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 PM N/A
Toranagallu (TNGL) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 AM N/A
Papinayaknahali (PKL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 AM N/A
Kariganuru (KGW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Hospet Jn (HPT) 01:13 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Munirabad (MRB) 01:24 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Ginigera (GIN) 01:34 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 AM N/A
Koppal (KBL) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 AM N/A
Bhanapur (BNP) 02:20 AM 02:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Gadag Jn (GDG) 04:15 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Annigeri (NGR) 04:34 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 04:49 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 05:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of November 2014 at 06:56 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
56501 train running status,56501,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56501,56501 running status,spot train 56501,56501 train,train no 56501,56501 train status,train 56501,56501 train current running status,56501 current running status,live running status of 56501,train vijayawada hubli passenger 56501,56501 train live status,56501 train running status,rail enquiry