Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56501 - Passenger
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 164 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ginigera (GIN) at 04:18 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) Source 07:10 AM Departed 07:10 AM No Delay
Krishna Canal (KCC) 07:24 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:23 AM 1 Mins. Before
Mangalagiri (MAG) 07:33 AM 07:36 AM Departed 07:50 AM 15 Mins. Late
Namburu (NBR) 07:47 AM 07:48 AM Departed 08:07 AM 20 Mins. Late
Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 07:53 AM 07:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 AM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM Departed 08:30 AM 20 Mins. Late
Nallapadu (NLPD) 08:31 AM 08:32 AM Departed 08:59 AM 28 Mins. Late
Perecherla (PRCA) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Departed 09:11 AM 29 Mins. Late
Phirangipuram (PPM) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Departed 09:26 AM 31 Mins. Late
Nudurupadu (NDPU) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Departed 09:35 AM 31 Mins. Late
Satulur (STUR) 09:13 AM 09:14 AM Departed 09:45 AM 32 Mins. Late
Narasaraopet (NRT) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Departed 09:56 AM 28 Mins. Late
Munumaka (MUK) 09:37 AM 09:38 AM Departed 10:07 AM 30 Mins. Late
Santamagulur (SAB) 09:46 AM 09:47 AM Departed 10:17 AM 31 Mins. Late
Vellacheruvu (VLE) 09:52 AM 09:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 PM N/A
Savalyapuram (SYM) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM Departed 10:38 AM 37 Mins. Late
Vinukonda (VKN) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM Departed 11:03 AM 50 Mins. Late
Cheekateegalplm (CEM) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM Departed 11:26 AM 64 Mins. Late
Gundalukamma (GKM) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM Departed 11:38 AM 66 Mins. Late
Kurichedu (KCD) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Departed 11:55 AM 71 Mins. Late
Potlapadu (POO) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM Departed 12:07 PM 76 Mins. Late
Donakonda (DKD) 11:20 AM 11:25 AM Departed 12:19 PM 59 Mins. Late
Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Departed 12:35 PM 60 Mins. Late
Markapur Road (MRK) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM Departed 12:51 PM 61 Mins. Late
Tarlupadu (TLU) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Departed 01:05 PM 61 Mins. Late
Cumbum (CBM) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM Departed 01:20 PM 55 Mins. Late
Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM Departed 01:40 PM 65 Mins. Late
Somidevipalle (SDV) 12:45 PM 12:46 PM Departed 01:52 PM 67 Mins. Late
Gudimetta (GMA) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Giddalur (GID) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Departed 02:18 PM 58 Mins. Late
Kistamsettipali (KSTE) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 PM N/A
Diguvametta (DMT) 01:42 PM 01:43 PM Departed 02:35 PM 53 Mins. Late
Chalama (CMZ) 02:06 PM 02:07 PM Departed 03:05 PM 59 Mins. Late
Gazulapalli (GZL) 02:19 PM 02:20 PM Departed 03:17 PM 58 Mins. Late
Nandyal (NDL) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Departed 03:47 PM 28 Mins. Before
Panyam (PNM) 04:33 PM 04:34 PM Departed 06:04 PM 92 Mins. Late
Krishnama Kona (KEF) 04:46 PM 04:47 PM Departed 06:31 PM 105 Mins. Late
B Cement Nagar (BEY) 04:59 PM 05:00 PM Departed 06:43 PM 105 Mins. Late
Betamcherla (BMH) 05:08 PM 05:09 PM Departed 06:55 PM 108 Mins. Late
Rangapuram (RGM) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Departed 07:15 PM 116 Mins. Late
Malkapuram (MLK) 05:30 PM 05:31 PM Departed 07:26 PM 116 Mins. Late
Dhone (DHNE) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Departed 07:55 PM 115 Mins. Late
Malliyala (MYL) 06:21 PM 06:22 PM Departed 08:28 PM 128 Mins. Late
Linganenidoddi (LMD) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM Departed 08:46 PM 131 Mins. Late
Pendekallu (PDL) 06:43 PM 06:44 PM Departed 08:56 PM 134 Mins. Late
Edduladoddi (EDD) 06:55 PM 06:56 PM Departed 09:10 PM 135 Mins. Late
Tuggali (TGL) 07:06 PM 07:07 PM Departed 09:21 PM 135 Mins. Late
Maddikera (MKR) 07:49 PM 07:50 PM Departed 09:43 PM 115 Mins. Late
Mallappa Gate (MLGT) 08:01 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 08:40 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 PM N/A
Bantanahal (BLL) 09:44 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Bevinahalu (BNL) 09:54 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Virapur (VP) 10:03 PM 10:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 AM N/A
Hagari (HGI) 10:12 PM 10:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 AM N/A
Haddinagundu (HDD) 10:22 PM 10:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 AM N/A
Bellary Jn (BAY) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM Departed 02:00 AM 170 Mins. Late
Kudatini (KDN) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Departed 02:35 AM 177 Mins. Late
Duroji (DAJ) 11:51 PM 11:52 PM Departed 02:44 AM 173 Mins. Late
Toranagallu (TNGL) 12:04 AM 12:05 AM Departed 02:55 AM 172 Mins. Late
Papinayaknahali (PKL) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM Departed 03:25 AM 171 Mins. Late
Kariganuru (KGW) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM Departed 03:34 AM 170 Mins. Late
Hospet Jn (HPT) 01:05 AM 01:15 AM Departed 03:45 AM 152 Mins. Late
Munirabad (MRB) 01:24 AM 01:25 AM Departed 04:00 AM 156 Mins. Late
Ginigera (GIN) 01:34 AM 01:35 AM Departed 04:18 AM 164 Mins. Late
Koppal (KBL) 02:09 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Bhanapur (BNP) 02:20 AM 02:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Gadag Jn (GDG) 04:30 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 AM N/A
Annigeri (NGR) 05:09 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 06:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 04:40 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
56501 train running status,56501,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56501,56501 running status,56501 train status,train no 56501,56501 train,Pasenger56501,running status of 56501,train 56501,56501 current running status,56501 train running status,56501 train live status,56501 train rinnig status,56501 train details,rail enquiry