Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56501 - Passenger
Running train status for 27th of February 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 20 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dhone Jn (DHNE) at 06:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) Source 07:10 AM Departed 07:10 AM No Delay
Krishna Canal (KCC) 07:24 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:24 AM No Delay
Mangalagiri (MAG) 07:35 AM 07:36 AM Departed 08:51 AM 76 Mins. Late
Namburu (NBR) 07:47 AM 07:48 AM Departed 09:08 AM 81 Mins. Late
Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 07:53 AM 07:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM Departed 09:40 AM 90 Mins. Late
Nallapadu (NLPD) 08:31 AM 08:32 AM Departed 10:07 AM 96 Mins. Late
Perecherla (PRCA) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Departed 10:21 AM 99 Mins. Late
Phirangipuram (PPM) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Departed 10:35 AM 100 Mins. Late
Nudurupadu (NDPU) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Departed 10:45 AM 101 Mins. Late
Satulur (STUR) 09:13 AM 09:14 AM Departed 10:55 AM 102 Mins. Late
Narasaraopet (NRT) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Departed 11:09 AM 101 Mins. Late
Munumaka (MUK) 09:37 AM 09:38 AM Departed 11:23 AM 106 Mins. Late
Santamagulur (SAB) 09:46 AM 09:47 AM Departed 11:35 AM 109 Mins. Late
Vellacheruvu (VLE) 09:52 AM 09:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 AM N/A
Savalyapuram (SYM) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM Departed 11:51 AM 110 Mins. Late
Vinukonda (VKN) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Departed 12:05 PM 112 Mins. Late
Chekate G Palem (CEM) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM Departed 12:17 PM 115 Mins. Late
Gundla Kamma (GKM) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM Departed 12:26 PM 114 Mins. Late
Kurichedu (KCD) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Departed 12:37 PM 113 Mins. Late
Potlapadu (POO) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM Departed 12:49 PM 118 Mins. Late
Donakonda (DKD) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Departed 12:58 PM 98 Mins. Late
Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Departed 01:13 PM 98 Mins. Late
Markapur Road (MRK) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM Departed 01:27 PM 97 Mins. Late
Tarlupadu (TLU) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Departed 01:42 PM 98 Mins. Late
Cumbum (CBM) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Departed 01:58 PM 93 Mins. Late
Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM Departed 02:10 PM 95 Mins. Late
Somidevipalle (SDV) 12:45 PM 12:46 PM Departed 02:30 PM 105 Mins. Late
Gudimetta (GMA) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 PM N/A
Giddalur (GID) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Departed 02:51 PM 91 Mins. Late
Kistamsetipalli (KSTE) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 PM N/A
Diguvametta (DMT) 01:42 PM 01:43 PM Departed 03:11 PM 89 Mins. Late
Chalama (CMZ) 02:06 PM 02:07 PM Departed 03:40 PM 94 Mins. Late
Gazulapalli (GZL) 02:19 PM 02:20 PM Departed 03:54 PM 95 Mins. Late
Nandyal (NDL) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:15 PM No Delay
Panyam (PNM) 04:32 PM 04:34 PM Departed 04:47 PM 15 Mins. Late
Krishnammakona (KEF) 04:46 PM 04:47 PM Departed 05:01 PM 15 Mins. Late
B Cement Nagar (BEY) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Departed 05:14 PM 16 Mins. Late
Betamcherla (BMH) 05:07 PM 05:09 PM Departed 05:24 PM 17 Mins. Late
Rangapuram (RGM) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Departed 05:37 PM 18 Mins. Late
Malkapuram (MLK) 05:30 PM 05:31 PM Departed 05:52 PM 22 Mins. Late
Dhone (DHNE) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Departed 06:20 PM 20 Mins. Late
Malliyala (MYL) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Linganenidoddi (LMD) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Pendekallu (PDL) 06:42 PM 06:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 PM N/A
Edduladoddi (EDD) 06:55 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Tuggali (TGL) 07:06 PM 07:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Maddikera (MKR) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Mallappa Gate H (MLGT) 08:01 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 08:40 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Bantanahal (BLL) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Bevinahalu (BNL) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Virapur (VP) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 PM N/A
Hagari (HGI) 10:11 PM 10:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 PM N/A
Haddinagundu (HDD) 10:21 PM 10:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 PM N/A
Bellary Jn (BAY) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Kudatini (KDN) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 PM N/A
Duroji (DAJ) 11:51 PM 11:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Toranagallu (TNGL) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Papinayaknahali (PKL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 AM N/A
Kariganuru (KGW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 AM N/A
Hospet Jn (HPT) 01:13 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Munirabad (MRB) 01:24 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 AM N/A
Ginigera (GIN) 01:34 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 AM N/A
Koppal (KBL) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 AM N/A
Bhanapur (BNP) 02:20 AM 02:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Gadag Jn (GDG) 04:15 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Annigeri (NGR) 04:34 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 04:49 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 05:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of February 2015 at 06:34 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
56501,56501 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56501,56501 running status,56501 train status,56501 train,spot train 56501,train no 56501,56501 train current running status,56501 train live status,56501 current running status,train 56501,live running status of 56501,train vijayawada hubli passenger 56501,running status of 56501,rail enquiry