Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56501 - Passenger
Running train status for 20th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Guntakal Jn. (GTL) at 09:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) Source 07:10 AM Departed 07:10 AM No Delay
Krishna Canal (KCC) 07:24 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:23 AM 1 Mins. Before
Mangalagiri (MAG) 07:35 AM 07:36 AM Departed 07:41 AM 6 Mins. Late
Namburu (NBR) 07:47 AM 07:48 AM Departed 07:56 AM 9 Mins. Late
Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 07:53 AM 07:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM Departed 08:20 AM 10 Mins. Late
Nallapadu (NLPD) 08:31 AM 08:32 AM Departed 09:15 AM 44 Mins. Late
Perecherla (PRCA) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Departed 09:48 AM 66 Mins. Late
Phirangipuram (PPM) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Departed 09:58 AM 63 Mins. Late
Nudurupadu (NDPU) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Departed 10:10 AM 66 Mins. Late
Satulur (STUR) 09:13 AM 09:14 AM Departed 10:18 AM 65 Mins. Late
Narasaraopet (NRT) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Departed 10:30 AM 62 Mins. Late
Munumaka (MUK) 09:37 AM 09:38 AM Departed 11:03 AM 86 Mins. Late
Santamagulur (SAB) 09:46 AM 09:47 AM Departed 11:12 AM 86 Mins. Late
Vellacheruvu (VLE) 09:52 AM 09:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 AM N/A
Savalyapuram (SYM) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM Departed 11:27 AM 86 Mins. Late
Vinukonda (VKN) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Departed 11:40 AM 87 Mins. Late
Chekate G Palem (CEM) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM Departed 12:04 PM 102 Mins. Late
Gundla Kamma (GKM) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM Departed 12:15 PM 103 Mins. Late
Kurichedu (KCD) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Departed 12:28 PM 104 Mins. Late
Potlapadu (POO) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM Departed 12:38 PM 107 Mins. Late
Donakonda (DKD) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Departed 12:47 PM 87 Mins. Late
Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Departed 01:05 PM 90 Mins. Late
Markapur Road (MRK) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM Departed 01:22 PM 92 Mins. Late
Tarlupadu (TLU) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Departed 01:51 PM 107 Mins. Late
Cumbum (CBM) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Departed 02:10 PM 105 Mins. Late
Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM Departed 02:20 PM 105 Mins. Late
Somidevipalle (SDV) 12:45 PM 12:46 PM Departed 02:35 PM 110 Mins. Late
Gudimetta (GMA) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 PM N/A
Giddalur (GID) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Departed 02:54 PM 94 Mins. Late
Kistamsetipalli (KSTE) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 PM N/A
Diguvametta (DMT) 01:42 PM 01:43 PM Departed 03:10 PM 88 Mins. Late
Chalama (CMZ) 02:06 PM 02:07 PM Departed 03:41 PM 95 Mins. Late
Gazulapalli (GZL) 02:19 PM 02:20 PM Departed 03:50 PM 91 Mins. Late
Nandyal (NDL) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:15 PM No Delay
Panyam (PNM) 04:32 PM 04:34 PM Departed 04:48 PM 16 Mins. Late
Krishnammakona (KEF) 04:46 PM 04:47 PM Departed 05:03 PM 17 Mins. Late
B Cement Nagar (BEY) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Departed 05:17 PM 19 Mins. Late
Betamcherla (BMH) 05:07 PM 05:09 PM Departed 05:26 PM 19 Mins. Late
Rangapuram (RGM) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Departed 05:39 PM 20 Mins. Late
Malkapuram (MLK) 05:30 PM 05:31 PM Departed 05:52 PM 22 Mins. Late
Dhone (DHNE) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Departed 06:11 PM 11 Mins. Late
Malliyala (MYL) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Departed 06:35 PM 15 Mins. Late
Linganenidoddi (LMD) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM Departed 06:48 PM 13 Mins. Late
Pendekallu (PDL) 06:42 PM 06:44 PM Departed 07:13 PM 31 Mins. Late
Edduladoddi (EDD) 06:55 PM 06:56 PM Departed 07:28 PM 33 Mins. Late
Tuggali (TGL) 07:06 PM 07:07 PM Departed 07:40 PM 34 Mins. Late
Maddikera (MKR) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Departed 08:22 PM 34 Mins. Late
Mallappa Gate H (MLGT) 08:01 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 08:40 PM 09:30 PM Departed 09:00 PM 20 Mins. Late
Bantanahal (BLL) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Bevinahalu (BNL) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Virapur (VP) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 PM N/A
Hagari (HGI) 10:11 PM 10:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 PM N/A
Haddinagundu (HDD) 10:21 PM 10:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 PM N/A
Bellary Jn (BAY) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Kudatini (KDN) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Duroji (DAJ) 11:51 PM 11:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 PM N/A
Toranagallu (TNGL) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 AM N/A
Papinayaknahali (PKL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 AM N/A
Kariganuru (KGW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Hospet Jn (HPT) 01:13 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 AM N/A
Munirabad (MRB) 01:24 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Ginigera (GIN) 01:34 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 AM N/A
Koppal (KBL) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 AM N/A
Bhanapur (BNP) 02:20 AM 02:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Gadag Jn (GDG) 04:15 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Annigeri (NGR) 04:34 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 04:49 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 05:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of September 2014 at 09:22 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
56501 train running status,56501,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56501,56501 running status,train no 56501,56501 train status,56501 train,train 56501,56501 current running status,live running status of 56501,56501 train running status,56501 train details,56501 train live status,56501 train rinnig status,56501 train current status,rail enquiry