Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56385 - Ers-ktym
Running train status for 07th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (06-03-2015) running status for Ers-ktym.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Ernakulam Jn. (ERS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ernakulam Jn. (ERS) 12:00 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Tripunitura (TRTR) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 AM N/A
Kurikad (KFE) 07:31 AM 07:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 AM N/A
Mulanturtti (MNTT) 07:37 AM 07:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 07:42 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 AM N/A
Piravam Road (PVRD) 07:50 AM 07:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Vaikam Road (VARD) 07:59 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Kaduturutty (KDTY) 08:04 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 AM N/A
Kuruppantara (KRPP) 08:10 AM 08:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Ettumanur (ETM) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Kumaranallur (KFQ) 08:27 AM 08:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 AM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 08:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:07th of March 2015 at 03:05 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56385,train no 56385,train number 56385,56385 train,56385 ernakulam kottayam passenger,train 56385,Runing status of 56385,56385 ernakulam,56385 live status,56385 new time table,Train no 56385 coach position,Train no 56385 stops,56385 ERNAKULAM KOTTAYAM STATIONS,Ernakulam Kottayam Passenger / 56385,train number 56385 time table,rail enquiry