Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56385 - Ers-ktym
Running train status for 30th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 31, Mar, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 32 Minutes
Train Arrived at Kottayam (KTYM) at 09:22 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ernakulam Jn. (ERS) 12:00 AM 07:10 AM Departed 07:10 AM No Delay
Tripunitura (TRTR) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Departed 07:31 AM 5 Mins. Late
Kurikad (KFE) 07:31 AM 07:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Mulanturtti (MNTT) 07:37 AM 07:38 AM Departed 07:45 AM 8 Mins. Late
Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 07:42 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 AM N/A
Piravam Road (PVRD) 07:50 AM 07:51 AM Departed 08:25 AM 35 Mins. Late
Vaikam Road (VARD) 07:59 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:36 AM 37 Mins. Late
Kaduturutty (KDTY) 08:04 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 AM N/A
Kuruppantara (KRPP) 08:10 AM 08:11 AM Departed 08:49 AM 39 Mins. Late
Ettumanur (ETM) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Departed 09:04 AM 44 Mins. Late
Kumaranallur (KFQ) 08:27 AM 08:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 AM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 08:50 AM Destination Departed 09:22 AM 32 Mins. Late
Last Updated:30th of March 2015 at 02:52 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56385,train no 56385,train number 56385,56385 train,56385 ernakulam kottayam passenger,train 56385,Runing status of 56385,56385 ernakulam,56385 live status,56385 new time table,Train no 56385 coach position,Train no 56385 stops,56385 ERNAKULAM KOTTAYAM STATIONS,Ernakulam Kottayam Passenger / 56385,train number 56385 time table,rail enquiry