Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56385 - Ers-ktym
Running train status for 21st of December 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 22, Dec, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Arrived at Kottayam (KTYM) at 09:05 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ernakulam Jn. (ERS) 12:00 AM 07:10 AM Departed 07:10 AM No Delay
Tripunitura (TRTR) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Departed 07:39 AM 13 Mins. Late
Kurikad (KFE) 07:31 AM 07:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 AM N/A
Mulanturtti (MNTT) 07:37 AM 07:38 AM Departed 07:53 AM 16 Mins. Late
Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 07:42 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 AM N/A
Piravam Road (PVRD) 07:50 AM 07:51 AM Departed 08:18 AM 28 Mins. Late
Vaikam Road (VARD) 07:59 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:30 AM 31 Mins. Late
Kaduturutty (KDTY) 08:04 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 AM N/A
Kuruppantara (KRPP) 08:10 AM 08:11 AM Departed 08:43 AM 33 Mins. Late
Ettumanur (ETM) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Departed 08:52 AM 32 Mins. Late
Kumaranallur (KFQ) 08:27 AM 08:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 AM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 08:50 AM Destination Departed 09:05 AM 15 Mins. Late
Last Updated:21st of December 2014 at 09:31 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 56385,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56385,train number 56385,train 56385,train number 56385 time table,56385 live status,56385 ERNAKULAM KOTTAYAM STATIONS,Train no 56385 stops,Train no 56385 coach position,56385 new time table,Runing status of 56385,56385 ernakulam,56385 ernakulam kottayam passenger timing,Ernakulam Kottayam Passenger / 56385,56385 train schedule56365,rail enquiry