Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56385 - Ers-ktym
Running train status for 23rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Sep, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Arrived at Kottayam (KTYM) at 09:05 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ernakulam Jn. (ERS) 12:00 AM 07:10 AM Departed 07:12 AM No Delay
Tripunitura (TRTR) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Departed 07:45 AM 19 Mins. Late
Kurikad (KFE) 07:31 AM 07:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 AM N/A
Mulanturtti (MNTT) 07:37 AM 07:38 AM Departed 07:59 AM 22 Mins. Late
Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 07:42 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 AM N/A
Piravam Road (PVRD) 07:50 AM 07:51 AM Departed 08:15 AM 25 Mins. Late
Vaikam Road (VARD) 07:59 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:28 AM 29 Mins. Late
Kaduturutty (KDTY) 08:04 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 AM N/A
Kuruppantara (KRPP) 08:10 AM 08:11 AM Departed 08:41 AM 31 Mins. Late
Ettumanur (ETM) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Departed 08:52 AM 32 Mins. Late
Kumaranallur (KFQ) 08:27 AM 08:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 AM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 08:50 AM Destination Departed 09:05 AM 15 Mins. Late
Last Updated:23rd of September 2014 at 12:45 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 56385,train number 56385,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56385,train 56385,Train no 56385 coach position,Train no 56385 stops,56385 ERNAKULAM KOTTAYAM STATIONS,train number 56385 time table,Runing status of 56385,56385 new time table,56385 ernakulam,Ernakulam Kottayam Passenger / 56385,56385 ernakulam kottayam passenger timing,56385 ernakulam passenger schedule,train 56385 time,rail enquiry