Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56385 - Ernakulam Jn Passenger
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 18, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Arrived at Kottayam (KTYM) at 09:25 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ernakulam Jn. (ERS) 12:00 AM 07:30 AM Departed 07:30 AM No Delay
Tripunitura (TRTR) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:50 AM 6 Mins. Late
Kurikad (KFE) 07:49 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 AM N/A
Mulanturtti (MNTT) 07:54 AM 07:55 AM Departed 08:04 AM 10 Mins. Late
Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 07:59 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 AM N/A
Piravam Road (PVRD) 08:07 AM 08:08 AM Departed 08:23 AM 16 Mins. Late
Vaikam Road (VARD) 08:19 AM 08:20 AM Departed 08:34 AM 15 Mins. Late
Kaduturutty (KDTY) 08:24 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 AM N/A
Kuruppantara (KRPP) 08:29 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:47 AM 18 Mins. Late
Ettumanur (ETM) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Departed 09:03 AM 19 Mins. Late
Kumaranallur (KFQ) 08:54 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 AM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 09:20 AM Destination Departed 09:25 AM 5 Mins. Late
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 10:00 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56385,train no 56385,train number 56385,train 56385,56385 ernakulam,Train no 56385 stops,56385 ERNAKULAM KOTTAYAM STATIONS,56385 train coach position,train number 56385 time table,Runing status of 56385,56385 Ernakulam kottayam pass,56385 ernakulam kottayam passenger timing,Ernakulam Kottayam Passenger / 56385,Train no 56385 coach position,56385 train schedule,rail enquiry