Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56385 - Ers-ktym
Running train status for 21st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-08-2014) running status for Ers-ktym.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Ernakulam Jn. (ERS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ernakulam Jn. (ERS) 12:00 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Tripunitura (TRTR) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 AM N/A
Kurikad (KFE) 07:49 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Mulanturtti (MNTT) 07:54 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 AM N/A
Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 07:59 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Piravam Road (PVRD) 08:07 AM 08:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 AM N/A
Vaikam Road (VARD) 08:19 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 AM N/A
Kaduturutty (KDTY) 08:24 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Kuruppantara (KRPP) 08:29 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 AM N/A
Ettumanur (ETM) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 AM N/A
Kumaranallur (KFQ) 08:54 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 09:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of August 2014 at 12:00 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 56385,train number 56385,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56385,train 56385,Train no 56385 coach position,Train no 56385 stops,56385 ERNAKULAM KOTTAYAM STATIONS,train number 56385 time table,Runing status of 56385,Ernakulam Kottayam Passenger / 56385,56385 ernakulam kottayam passenger timing,56385 ernakulam,ernakulam kottayam passenger timings 56385,56385 ERNAKULAM JN - KOTTAYAM Passenger,56385 train schedule,rail enquiry