Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56385 - Ers-ktym
Running train status for 26th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-10-2014) running status for Ers-ktym.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ernakulam Jn. (ERS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tripunitura (TRTR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kurikad (KFE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mulanturtti (MNTT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Piravam Road (PVRD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vaikam Road (VARD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kaduturutty (KDTY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kuruppantara (KRPP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ettumanur (ETM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kumaranallur (KFQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of October 2014 at 07:19 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 56385,train number 56385,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56385,train 56385,Train no 56385 coach position,Train no 56385 stops,56385 ERNAKULAM KOTTAYAM STATIONS,train number 56385 time table,Runing status of 56385,56385 new time table,56385 ernakulam,Ernakulam Kottayam Passenger / 56385,56385 ernakulam kottayam passenger timing,56385 ernakulam passenger schedule,train 56385 time,rail enquiry