Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56385 - Ers-ktym
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-10-2014) running status for Ers-ktym.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Ernakulam Jn. (ERS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ernakulam Jn. (ERS) 12:00 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Tripunitura (TRTR) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 AM N/A
Kurikad (KFE) 07:31 AM 07:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 AM N/A
Mulanturtti (MNTT) 07:37 AM 07:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 07:42 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 AM N/A
Piravam Road (PVRD) 07:50 AM 07:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Vaikam Road (VARD) 07:59 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Kaduturutty (KDTY) 08:04 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 AM N/A
Kuruppantara (KRPP) 08:10 AM 08:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Ettumanur (ETM) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Kumaranallur (KFQ) 08:27 AM 08:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 AM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 08:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of October 2014 at 05:59 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 56385,train number 56385,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56385,train 56385,Train no 56385 coach position,Train no 56385 stops,56385 ERNAKULAM KOTTAYAM STATIONS,train number 56385 time table,Runing status of 56385,56385 new time table,56385 ernakulam,Ernakulam Kottayam Passenger / 56385,56385 ernakulam kottayam passenger timing,56385 ernakulam passenger schedule,train 56385 time,rail enquiry