Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

55907 - Dbrt Passenger
Running train status for 01st of March 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 2, Mar, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Ledo (LEDO) at 07:45 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dibrugarh Town (DBRT) 12:00 AM 04:15 PM Departed 04:45 PM No Delay
Chalkhowa (CKW) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Departed 04:56 PM 30 Mins. Late
Lahoal (LHL) 04:36 PM 04:38 PM Departed 05:08 PM 32 Mins. Late
Dikom (DKM) 04:49 PM 04:51 PM Departed 05:18 PM 29 Mins. Late
Chabua (CHB) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:28 PM 25 Mins. Late
Panitola (PNT) 05:17 PM 05:19 PM Departed 05:43 PM 26 Mins. Late
New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) 05:40 PM 05:50 PM Departed 05:55 PM 15 Mins. Late
Tinsukia Jn. (TSK) 05:56 PM 06:01 PM Departed 06:11 PM 15 Mins. Late
Makum Jn. (MJN) 06:13 PM 06:18 PM Departed 06:25 PM 12 Mins. Late
Tingrai (TII) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Departed 06:40 PM 7 Mins. Late
Digboi (DBY) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Departed 07:00 PM 7 Mins. Late
Margherita (MRG) 07:11 PM 07:13 PM Departed 07:18 PM 7 Mins. Late
BARGOLAI (BGLI) 07:24 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Ledo (LEDO) 07:45 PM Destination Departed 07:45 PM No Delay
Last Updated:01st of March 2015 at 08:37 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/55907/DBRT-LEDO-PASS,rail enquiry