Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

55907 - Dibrugarh Town Passenger
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-07-2014) running status for Dibrugarh Town Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Dibrugarh Town (DBRT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dibrugarh Town (DBRT) 12:00 AM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Chalkhowa (CKW) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 PM N/A
Lahoal (LHL) 04:36 PM 04:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Dikom (DKM) 04:49 PM 04:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Chabua (CHB) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Panitola (PNT) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) 05:40 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Tinsukia Jn. (TSK) 05:56 PM 06:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Makum Jn. (MJN) 06:12 PM 06:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Tingrai (TII) 06:32 PM 06:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 PM N/A
Digboi (DBY) 06:49 PM 06:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 PM N/A
Margherita (MRG) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
BARGOLAI (BGLI) 07:19 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Ledo (LEDO) 07:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 07:48 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail enquiry