Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

55907 - Dbrt Passenger
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-10-2014) running status for Dbrt Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dibrugarh Town (DBRT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chalkhowa (CKW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lahoal (LHL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dikom (DKM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chabua (CHB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Panitola (PNT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tinsukia Jn. (TSK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Makum Jn. (MJN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tingrai (TII) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Digboi (DBY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Margherita (MRG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
BARGOLAI (BGLI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ledo (LEDO) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 07:53 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail enquiry