Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

55907 - Dibrugarh Town Passenger
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 25, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Ledo (LEDO) at 07:35 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dibrugarh Town (DBRT) 12:00 AM 04:15 PM Departed 04:15 PM No Delay
Chalkhowa (CKW) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Departed 04:26 PM No Delay
Lahoal (LHL) 04:36 PM 04:38 PM Departed 04:36 PM No Delay
Dikom (DKM) 04:49 PM 04:51 PM Departed 04:50 PM 1 Mins. Late
Chabua (CHB) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:03 PM No Delay
Panitola (PNT) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Departed 05:18 PM No Delay
New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) 05:40 PM 05:50 PM Departed 05:38 PM 2 Mins. Before
Tinsukia Jn. (TSK) 05:56 PM 06:01 PM Departed 05:59 PM 3 Mins. Late
Makum Jn. (MJN) 06:12 PM 06:17 PM Departed 06:17 PM 5 Mins. Late
Tingrai (TII) 06:32 PM 06:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Digboi (DBY) 06:49 PM 06:51 PM Departed 06:53 PM 4 Mins. Late
Margherita (MRG) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Departed 07:18 PM 9 Mins. Late
BARGOLAI (BGLI) 07:19 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ledo (LEDO) 07:45 PM Destination Departed 07:35 PM 10 Mins. Before
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 06:01 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail enquiry