Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54521 - Dli Passenger
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 30 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Khatauli (KAT) at 04:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 12:00 AM 01:30 PM Departed 01:30 PM No Delay
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 01:45 PM 01:46 PM Departed 01:49 PM 4 Mins. Late
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 01:50 PM 01:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 01:57 PM 01:58 PM Departed 02:02 PM 5 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 02:15 PM 02:17 PM Departed 02:18 PM 3 Mins. Late
Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Guldhar (GUH) 02:31 PM 02:32 PM Departed 02:46 PM 15 Mins. Late
Duhai (DXH) 02:38 PM 02:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Muradnagar (MUD) 02:45 PM 02:46 PM Departed 03:00 PM 15 Mins. Late
Modinagar (MDNR) 02:56 PM 02:58 PM Departed 03:13 PM 17 Mins. Late
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 03:08 PM 03:09 PM Departed 03:27 PM 19 Mins. Late
Partapur (PRTP) 03:16 PM 03:17 PM Departed 03:35 PM 19 Mins. Late
Meerut City Jn. (MTC) 03:28 PM 03:35 PM Departed 03:48 PM 20 Mins. Late
Meerut Cant (MUT) 03:41 PM 03:42 PM Departed 04:05 PM 24 Mins. Late
Pabli Khas (PQY) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Departed 04:17 PM 26 Mins. Late
Daurala (DRLA) 04:02 PM 04:03 PM Departed 04:29 PM 27 Mins. Late
Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Departed 04:44 PM 30 Mins. Late
Khatauli (KAT) 04:25 PM 04:26 PM Departed 04:55 PM 30 Mins. Late
Mansurpur (MSP) 04:36 PM 04:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 PM N/A
Jarauda Nara (JDW) 04:45 PM 04:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 05:00 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Bamanheri (BMHR) 05:41 PM 05:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 PM N/A
Rohana Kalan (RNA) 05:53 PM 05:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 PM N/A
Talheri Bazurg (THJ) 06:18 PM 06:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Nagal (NGL) 06:27 PM 06:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Tapri Jn. (TPZ) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 PM N/A
Saharanpur Jn. (SRE) 07:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 04:59 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54521,54521 train,54521 train running status,Runing train status 54521,Train no 54521,Indin ralway 54521 current states,train 54521,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/54521/DLI-SRE-PASS,54521 running status,running status train 54521,Indian railway 54521 current status,54521 train no,Indian railway 54521 current states,54521 train status,current status of train no. 54521,rail enquiry