Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54521 - Old Delhi Passenger
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Jarauda Nara (JDW) at 05:01 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 12:00 AM 01:30 PM Departed 01:30 PM No Delay
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 01:45 PM 01:46 PM Departed 01:45 PM No Delay
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 01:50 PM 01:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 01:57 PM 01:58 PM Departed 01:56 PM 1 Mins. Before
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 02:15 PM 02:17 PM Departed 02:10 PM 5 Mins. Before
Guldhar (GUH) 02:31 PM 02:32 PM Departed 02:42 PM 11 Mins. Late
Duhai (DXH) 02:38 PM 02:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 PM N/A
Muradnagar (MUD) 02:45 PM 02:46 PM Departed 02:55 PM 10 Mins. Late
Modinagar (MDNR) 02:56 PM 02:58 PM Departed 03:07 PM 11 Mins. Late
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 03:08 PM 03:09 PM Departed 03:17 PM 9 Mins. Late
Partapur (PRTP) 03:15 PM 03:16 PM Departed 03:25 PM 10 Mins. Late
Meerut City Jn. (MTC) 03:28 PM 03:35 PM Departed 03:41 PM 13 Mins. Late
Meerut Cant (MUT) 03:41 PM 03:43 PM Departed 03:58 PM 17 Mins. Late
Pabli Khas (PQY) 03:51 PM 03:53 PM Departed 04:08 PM 17 Mins. Late
Daurala (DRLA) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Departed 04:19 PM 15 Mins. Late
Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Departed 04:29 PM 15 Mins. Late
Khatauli (KAT) 04:25 PM 04:26 PM Departed 04:50 PM 25 Mins. Late
Mansurpur (MSP) 05:02 PM 05:04 PM Departed 04:56 PM 6 Mins. Before
Jarauda Nara (JDW) 05:27 PM 05:29 PM Departed 05:01 PM 26 Mins. Before
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 PM N/A
Bamanheri (BMHR) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 PM N/A
Rohana Kalan (RNA) 06:17 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 06:41 PM 06:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 PM N/A
Talheri Bazurg (THJ) 06:54 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
Nagal (NGL) 07:04 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Tapri Jn. (TPZ) 07:15 PM 07:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Saharanpur Jn. (SRE) 07:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 05:13 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54521,54521 train running status,54521 train,54521 train no,54521 running status,Train no 54521,current status of train no. 54521,running status train 54521,Runing train status 54521,train 54521,54521 train status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/54521/DLI-SRE-PASS,Indin ralway 54521 current states,Train no. 54521,54521,rail enquiry