Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54521 - Dli Passenger
Running train status for 28th of February 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 1, Mar, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 62 Minutes
Train Arrived at Saharanpur Jn. (SRE) at 08:42 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 12:00 AM 01:30 PM Departed 01:45 PM No Delay
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 01:45 PM 01:46 PM Departed 02:08 PM 23 Mins. Late
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 01:50 PM 01:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 01:57 PM 01:58 PM Departed 02:20 PM 23 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 02:15 PM 02:17 PM Departed 02:37 PM 22 Mins. Late
Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 PM N/A
Guldhar (GUH) 02:31 PM 02:32 PM Departed 03:02 PM 31 Mins. Late
Duhai (DXH) 02:38 PM 02:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Muradnagar (MUD) 02:45 PM 02:46 PM Departed 03:15 PM 30 Mins. Late
Modinagar (MDNR) 02:56 PM 02:58 PM Departed 03:28 PM 32 Mins. Late
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 03:08 PM 03:09 PM Departed 03:45 PM 37 Mins. Late
Partapur (PRTP) 03:16 PM 03:17 PM Departed 03:57 PM 41 Mins. Late
Meerut City Jn. (MTC) 03:28 PM 03:35 PM Departed 04:11 PM 43 Mins. Late
Meerut Cant (MUT) 03:41 PM 03:42 PM Departed 04:28 PM 47 Mins. Late
Pabli Khas (PQY) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Departed 05:25 PM 94 Mins. Late
Daurala (DRLA) 04:02 PM 04:03 PM Departed 05:34 PM 92 Mins. Late
Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Departed 05:58 PM 104 Mins. Late
Khatauli (KAT) 04:25 PM 04:26 PM Departed 06:08 PM 103 Mins. Late
Mansurpur (MSP) 04:36 PM 04:37 PM Departed 06:26 PM 110 Mins. Late
Jarauda Nara (JDW) 04:45 PM 04:46 PM Departed 06:33 PM 108 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 05:00 PM 05:37 PM Departed 06:47 PM 107 Mins. Late
Bamanheri (BMHR) 05:41 PM 05:43 PM Departed 06:58 PM 77 Mins. Late
Rohana Kalan (RNA) 05:53 PM 05:54 PM Departed 07:23 PM 90 Mins. Late
Deoband (DBD) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Departed 07:35 PM 92 Mins. Late
Talheri Bazurg (THJ) 06:18 PM 06:19 PM Departed 07:47 PM 89 Mins. Late
Nagal (NGL) 06:27 PM 06:28 PM Departed 07:56 PM 89 Mins. Late
Tapri Jn. (TPZ) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Departed 08:10 PM 89 Mins. Late
Saharanpur Jn. (SRE) 07:40 PM Destination Departed 08:42 PM 62 Mins. Late
Last Updated:28th of February 2015 at 09:12 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54521,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54521,54521 train,54521 train running status,Indian railway 54521 current status,train 54521,54521train,54521 train live status,Train no 54521,Runing train status 54521,running status train 54521,spot train no 54521,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/54521/DLI-SRE-PASS,54521 running status,current status of train no.54521,rail enquiry