Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54521 - Dli Passenger
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-10-2014) running status for Dli Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 12:00 AM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 01:45 PM 01:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 01:50 PM 01:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 01:57 PM 01:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 PM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 02:15 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Guldhar (GUH) 02:31 PM 02:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 PM N/A
Duhai (DXH) 02:38 PM 02:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 PM N/A
Muradnagar (MUD) 02:45 PM 02:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 02:56 PM 02:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 PM N/A
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 03:08 PM 03:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Partapur (PRTP) 03:16 PM 03:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 PM N/A
Meerut City Jn. (MTC) 03:28 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 PM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 03:41 PM 03:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 PM N/A
Pabli Khas (PQY) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Daurala (DRLA) 04:02 PM 04:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 PM N/A
Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Khatauli (KAT) 04:25 PM 04:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Mansurpur (MSP) 04:36 PM 04:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Jarauda Nara (JDW) 04:45 PM 04:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 05:00 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Bamanheri (BMHR) 05:41 PM 05:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 PM N/A
Rohana Kalan (RNA) 05:53 PM 05:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Talheri Bazurg (THJ) 06:18 PM 06:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Nagal (NGL) 06:27 PM 06:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 PM N/A
Tapri Jn. (TPZ) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 PM N/A
Saharanpur Jn. (SRE) 07:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 02:59 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54521,54521,54521 train,54521 train running status,Indian railway 54521 current status,Runing train status 54521,Train no 54521,running status train 54521,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/54521/DLI-SRE-PASS,Indin ralway 54521 current states,train 54521,54521 running status,54521 train no,54521 currant status running,54521 train live status,rail enquiry