Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54472 - Rksh Passenger
Running train status for 26th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-10-2014) running status for Rksh Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rishikesh (RKSH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Virbhadra Halt (VRH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raiwala Jn. (RWL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Motichur (MOTC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Haridwar Jn. (HW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jwalapur (JWP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ikkar Halt (IKK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pathri (PRI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aithal (ATMO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Laksar Jn. (LRJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dausni (DSNI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Landaura (LDR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dandhera (DNRA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Iqbalpur (IQB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chodiala (CDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sunehti Kharkhari Halt (SNKE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Baliakheri (BAE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Saharanpur Jn. (SRE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tapri Jn. (TPZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagal (NGL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Talheri Bazurg (THJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rohana Kalan (RNA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bamanheri (BMHR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jarauda Nara (JDW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mansurpur (MSP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khatauli (KAT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Daurala (DRLA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pabli Khas (PQY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Meerut City Jn. (MTC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Partapur (PRTP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muradnagar (MUD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Duhai (DXH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Guldhar (GUH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of October 2014 at 06:33 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54472,train running status 54472,54472 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54472,current status of train no.54472,54472 train running status,Runing train status 54472,train no 54472 time status,TRAIN NO. 54472,train runing status 54472,train no 54472,train 54472,54472 train,54472 Current running status,status of 54472train,rail enquiry