Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54472 - Rksh Passenger
Running train status for 02nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 3, Oct, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 30 Minutes
Train Arrived at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 05:50 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rishikesh (RKSH) 12:00 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:00 AM No Delay
Virbhadra Halt (VRH) 07:11 AM 07:13 AM Departed 07:12 AM 1 Mins. Late
Raiwala Jn. (RWL) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Departed 07:24 AM 1 Mins. Before
Motichur (MOTC) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Departed 07:49 AM 11 Mins. Late
Haridwar Jn. (HW) 07:55 AM 08:03 AM Departed 08:00 AM 5 Mins. Late
Jwalapur (JWP) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:18 AM 10 Mins. Late
Ikkar Halt (IKK) 08:17 AM 08:19 AM Departed 08:28 AM 11 Mins. Late
Pathri (PRI) 08:26 AM 08:28 AM Departed 08:45 AM 19 Mins. Late
Aithal (ATMO) 08:36 AM 08:38 AM Departed 09:03 AM 27 Mins. Late
Laksar Jn. (LRJ) 08:55 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:20 AM 25 Mins. Late
Dausni (DSNI) 09:27 AM 09:29 AM Departed 09:54 AM 27 Mins. Late
Landaura (LDR) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Departed 10:04 AM 26 Mins. Late
Dandhera (DNRA) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Departed 10:13 AM 26 Mins. Late
Roorkee (RK) 09:56 AM 10:01 AM Departed 10:22 AM 26 Mins. Late
Iqbalpur (IQB) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Departed 10:38 AM 28 Mins. Late
Chodiala (CDL) 10:21 AM 10:23 AM Departed 11:09 AM 48 Mins. Late
Sunehti Kharkhari Halt (SNKE) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Baliakheri (BAE) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Departed 11:22 AM 44 Mins. Late
Saharanpur Jn. (SRE) 11:40 AM 12:15 PM Departed 11:50 AM 10 Mins. Late
Tapri Jn. (TPZ) 12:27 PM 12:28 PM Departed 12:33 PM 6 Mins. Late
Nagal (NGL) 12:38 PM 12:39 PM Departed 12:44 PM 6 Mins. Late
Talheri Bazurg (THJ) 12:46 PM 12:47 PM Departed 12:54 PM 8 Mins. Late
Deoband (DBD) 12:58 PM 12:59 PM Departed 01:07 PM 9 Mins. Late
Rohana Kalan (RNA) 01:14 PM 01:15 PM Departed 01:23 PM 9 Mins. Late
Bamanheri (BMHR) 01:33 PM 01:36 PM Departed 01:44 PM 11 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 01:49 PM 01:50 PM Departed 01:58 PM 9 Mins. Late
Jarauda Nara (JDW) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Departed 02:17 PM 15 Mins. Late
Mansurpur (MSP) 02:10 PM 02:11 PM Departed 02:25 PM 15 Mins. Late
Khatauli (KAT) 02:21 PM 02:22 PM Departed 02:39 PM 18 Mins. Late
Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 02:32 PM 02:33 PM Departed 02:50 PM 18 Mins. Late
Daurala (DRLA) 02:42 PM 02:43 PM Departed 03:00 PM 18 Mins. Late
Pabli Khas (PQY) 02:51 PM 02:52 PM Departed 03:10 PM 19 Mins. Late
Meerut Cant (MUT) 02:58 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:20 PM 22 Mins. Late
Meerut City Jn. (MTC) 03:13 PM 03:15 PM Departed 03:30 PM 17 Mins. Late
Partapur (PRTP) 03:28 PM 03:29 PM Departed 03:41 PM 13 Mins. Late
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 03:36 PM 03:37 PM Departed 03:50 PM 14 Mins. Late
Modinagar (MDNR) 03:46 PM 03:47 PM Departed 04:00 PM 14 Mins. Late
Muradnagar (MUD) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Departed 04:11 PM 14 Mins. Late
Duhai (DXH) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 PM N/A
Guldhar (GUH) 04:11 PM 04:12 PM Departed 04:26 PM 15 Mins. Late
Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 04:18 PM 04:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 PM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 04:35 PM 04:37 PM Departed 04:47 PM 12 Mins. Late
Sahibabad (SBB) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Departed 05:13 PM 26 Mins. Late
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 04:54 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 04:58 PM 04:59 PM Departed 05:28 PM 30 Mins. Late
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 05:20 PM Destination Departed 05:50 PM 30 Mins. Late
Last Updated:02nd of October 2014 at 06:28 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54472,train running status 54472,54472 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54472,current status of train no.54472,54472 train running status,Runing train status 54472,train no 54472 time status,TRAIN NO. 54472,train runing status 54472,train no 54472,train 54472,54472 train,54472 Current running status,status of 54472train,rail enquiry