Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54472 - Rishikesh Passenger
Running train status for 04th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 5, Mar, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 80 Minutes
Train Arrived at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 06:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rishikesh (RKSH) 12:00 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:00 AM No Delay
Virbhadra Halt (VRH) 07:11 AM 07:13 AM Departed 07:13 AM 2 Mins. Late
Raiwala Jn. (RWL) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Departed 07:30 AM 5 Mins. Late
Motichur (MOTC) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Departed 07:58 AM 20 Mins. Late
Haridwar Jn. (HW) 07:55 AM 08:03 AM Departed 08:12 AM 17 Mins. Late
Jwalapur (JWP) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:35 AM 27 Mins. Late
Ikkar Halt (IKK) 08:17 AM 08:19 AM Departed 08:44 AM 27 Mins. Late
Pathri (PRI) 08:26 AM 08:28 AM Departed 08:58 AM 32 Mins. Late
Aithal (ATMO) 08:36 AM 08:38 AM Departed 09:15 AM 39 Mins. Late
Laksar Jn. (LRJ) 08:55 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:30 AM 35 Mins. Late
Dausni (DSNI) 09:27 AM 09:29 AM Departed 09:58 AM 31 Mins. Late
Landaura (LDR) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Departed 10:07 AM 29 Mins. Late
Dandhera (DNRA) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Departed 10:16 AM 29 Mins. Late
Roorkee (RK) 09:56 AM 10:01 AM Departed 10:39 AM 43 Mins. Late
Iqbalpur (IQB) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Departed 10:58 AM 48 Mins. Late
Chodiala (CDL) 10:21 AM 10:23 AM Departed 11:21 AM 60 Mins. Late
Sunehti Kharkhari Halt (SNKE) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Baliakheri (BAE) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Departed 11:34 AM 56 Mins. Late
Saharanpur Jn. (SRE) 11:40 AM 12:15 PM Departed 12:09 PM 29 Mins. Late
Tapri Jn. (TPZ) 12:27 PM 12:28 PM Departed 12:53 PM 26 Mins. Late
Nagal (NGL) 12:38 PM 12:39 PM Departed 01:06 PM 28 Mins. Late
Talheri Bazurg (THJ) 12:46 PM 12:47 PM Departed 01:23 PM 37 Mins. Late
Deoband (DBD) 12:58 PM 12:59 PM Departed 01:34 PM 36 Mins. Late
Rohana Kalan (RNA) 01:14 PM 01:15 PM Departed 01:57 PM 43 Mins. Late
Bamanheri (BMHR) 01:33 PM 01:36 PM Departed 02:12 PM 39 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 01:49 PM 01:50 PM Departed 02:25 PM 36 Mins. Late
Jarauda Nara (JDW) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Departed 02:36 PM 34 Mins. Late
Mansurpur (MSP) 02:10 PM 02:11 PM Departed 02:46 PM 36 Mins. Late
Khatauli (KAT) 02:21 PM 02:22 PM Departed 02:57 PM 36 Mins. Late
Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 02:32 PM 02:33 PM Departed 03:10 PM 38 Mins. Late
Daurala (DRLA) 02:42 PM 02:43 PM Departed 03:21 PM 39 Mins. Late
Pabli Khas (PQY) 02:51 PM 02:52 PM Departed 03:31 PM 40 Mins. Late
Meerut Cant (MUT) 02:58 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:42 PM 44 Mins. Late
Meerut City Jn. (MTC) 03:13 PM 03:15 PM Departed 03:54 PM 41 Mins. Late
Partapur (PRTP) 03:28 PM 03:29 PM Departed 04:08 PM 40 Mins. Late
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 03:36 PM 03:37 PM Departed 04:16 PM 40 Mins. Late
Modinagar (MDNR) 03:46 PM 03:47 PM Departed 04:26 PM 40 Mins. Late
Muradnagar (MUD) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Departed 04:38 PM 41 Mins. Late
Duhai (DXH) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Guldhar (GUH) 04:11 PM 04:12 PM Departed 04:51 PM 40 Mins. Late
Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 04:18 PM 04:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 04:35 PM 04:37 PM Departed 05:10 PM 35 Mins. Late
Sahibabad (SBB) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Departed 06:00 PM 73 Mins. Late
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 04:54 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:14 PM N/A
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 04:58 PM 04:59 PM Departed 06:27 PM 89 Mins. Late
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 05:20 PM Destination Departed 06:40 PM 80 Mins. Late
Last Updated:04th of March 2015 at 07:00 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54472,train running status 54472,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54472,54472 running status,54472 train running status,current running status 54472,current status of train no.54472,current status train 54472,54472 train,train number 54472,54472 rail,train no 54472 time status,train no 54472,Runing train status 54472,54472 running,rail enquiry