Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54472 - Rksh Passenger
Running train status for 31st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-08-2014) running status for Rksh Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Rishikesh (RKSH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rishikesh (RKSH) 12:00 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Virbhadra Halt (VRH) 07:11 AM 07:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 AM N/A
Raiwala Jn. (RWL) 07:15 AM 07:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Motichur (MOTC) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
Haridwar Jn. (HW) 07:57 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 AM N/A
Jwalapur (JWP) 08:12 AM 08:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 AM N/A
Ikkar Halt (IKK) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Pathri (PRI) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Aithal (ATMO) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Laksar Jn. (LRJ) 08:55 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Dausni (DSNI) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Landaura (LDR) 09:35 AM 09:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Dandhera (DNRA) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 AM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 09:50 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Iqbalpur (IQB) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 AM N/A
Chodiala (CDL) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 AM N/A
Sunehti Kharkhari Halt (SNKE) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 AM N/A
Baliakheri (BAE) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Saharanpur Jn. (SRE) 11:40 AM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Tapri Jn. (TPZ) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 PM N/A
Nagal (NGL) 12:38 PM 12:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Talheri Bazurg (THJ) 12:50 PM 12:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 01:01 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 PM N/A
Rohana Kalan (RNA) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 PM N/A
Bamanheri (BMHR) 01:36 PM 01:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 PM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 01:50 PM 01:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Jarauda Nara (JDW) 02:05 PM 02:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Mansurpur (MSP) 02:13 PM 02:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Khatauli (KAT) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 02:35 PM 02:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 PM N/A
Daurala (DRLA) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 PM N/A
Pabli Khas (PQY) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 PM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 03:01 PM 03:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:01 PM N/A
Meerut City Jn. (MTC) 03:11 PM 03:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Partapur (PRTP) 03:23 PM 03:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 03:30 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 03:38 PM 03:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Muradnagar (MUD) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 PM N/A
Guldhar (GUH) 04:03 PM 04:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 04:35 PM 04:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 PM N/A
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 04:58 PM 04:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 PM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 05:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of August 2014 at 07:44 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54472,train running status 54472,54472 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54472,current status of train no.54472,54472 train running status,Runing train status 54472,train no 54472 time status,train runing status 54472,train no 54472,train 54472,54472 train,status of 54472train,current status of train 54472,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/54472/,rail enquiry