Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54472 - Rishikesh Passenger
Running train status for 31st of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 8 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Nagal (NGL) at 12:46 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rishikesh (RKSH) 12:00 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:00 AM No Delay
Virbhadra Halt (VRH) 07:11 AM 07:13 AM Departed 07:13 AM 2 Mins. Late
Raiwala Jn. (RWL) 07:15 AM 07:17 AM Departed 07:27 AM 12 Mins. Late
Motichur (MOTC) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Departed 07:45 AM 7 Mins. Late
Haridwar Jn. (HW) 07:57 AM 08:05 AM Departed 07:56 AM 1 Mins. Before
Jwalapur (JWP) 08:12 AM 08:14 AM Departed 08:16 AM 4 Mins. Late
Ikkar Halt (IKK) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Departed 08:30 AM 10 Mins. Late
Pathri (PRI) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:38 AM 10 Mins. Late
Aithal (ATMO) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Departed 08:49 AM 11 Mins. Late
Laksar Jn. (LRJ) 08:55 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:04 AM 9 Mins. Late
Dausni (DSNI) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Departed 09:33 AM 7 Mins. Late
Landaura (LDR) 09:35 AM 09:37 AM Departed 09:41 AM 6 Mins. Late
Dandhera (DNRA) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Departed 10:02 AM 19 Mins. Late
Roorkee (RK) 09:50 AM 09:55 AM Departed 10:12 AM 22 Mins. Late
Iqbalpur (IQB) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Departed 10:41 AM 35 Mins. Late
Chodiala (CDL) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM Departed 10:51 AM 35 Mins. Late
Sunehti Kharkhari Halt (SNKE) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 AM N/A
Baliakheri (BAE) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Departed 11:14 AM 6 Mins. Before
Saharanpur Jn. (SRE) 11:40 AM 12:15 PM Departed 11:45 AM 5 Mins. Late
Tapri Jn. (TPZ) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM Departed 12:36 PM 10 Mins. Late
Nagal (NGL) 12:38 PM 12:39 PM Departed 12:46 PM 8 Mins. Late
Talheri Bazurg (THJ) 12:50 PM 12:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 01:01 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 PM N/A
Rohana Kalan (RNA) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 PM N/A
Bamanheri (BMHR) 01:36 PM 01:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 PM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 01:50 PM 01:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Jarauda Nara (JDW) 02:05 PM 02:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Mansurpur (MSP) 02:13 PM 02:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 PM N/A
Khatauli (KAT) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 02:35 PM 02:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 PM N/A
Daurala (DRLA) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 PM N/A
Pabli Khas (PQY) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:01 PM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 03:01 PM 03:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Meerut City Jn. (MTC) 03:11 PM 03:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Partapur (PRTP) 03:23 PM 03:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 03:30 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 03:38 PM 03:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 PM N/A
Muradnagar (MUD) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 PM N/A
Guldhar (GUH) 04:03 PM 04:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 04:35 PM 04:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 04:58 PM 04:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 PM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 05:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of July 2014 at 12:52 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54472,train running status 54472,current status of train no.54472,Rail54472,54472 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54472,54472 train running status,train no 54472 time status,Runing train status 54472,train no 54472,train 54472,54472 train,running status of 54472,train runing status 54472,Running status 54472,rail enquiry