Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54472 - Rishikesh Passenger
Running train status for 24th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-11-2014) running status for Rishikesh Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Rishikesh (RKSH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rishikesh (RKSH) 12:00 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Virbhadra Halt (VRH) 07:11 AM 07:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 AM N/A
Raiwala Jn. (RWL) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Motichur (MOTC) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
Haridwar Jn. (HW) 07:55 AM 08:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Jwalapur (JWP) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Ikkar Halt (IKK) 08:17 AM 08:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 AM N/A
Pathri (PRI) 08:26 AM 08:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 AM N/A
Aithal (ATMO) 08:36 AM 08:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 AM N/A
Laksar Jn. (LRJ) 08:55 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Dausni (DSNI) 09:27 AM 09:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 AM N/A
Landaura (LDR) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Dandhera (DNRA) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 AM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 09:56 AM 10:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Iqbalpur (IQB) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Chodiala (CDL) 10:21 AM 10:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 AM N/A
Sunehti Kharkhari Halt (SNKE) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Baliakheri (BAE) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Saharanpur Jn. (SRE) 11:40 AM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Tapri Jn. (TPZ) 12:27 PM 12:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 PM N/A
Nagal (NGL) 12:38 PM 12:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Talheri Bazurg (THJ) 12:46 PM 12:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 PM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 12:58 PM 12:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Rohana Kalan (RNA) 01:14 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 PM N/A
Bamanheri (BMHR) 01:33 PM 01:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 01:49 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 PM N/A
Jarauda Nara (JDW) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Mansurpur (MSP) 02:10 PM 02:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Khatauli (KAT) 02:21 PM 02:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 PM N/A
Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 02:32 PM 02:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Daurala (DRLA) 02:42 PM 02:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 PM N/A
Pabli Khas (PQY) 02:51 PM 02:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 PM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 02:58 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 PM N/A
Meerut City Jn. (MTC) 03:13 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 PM N/A
Partapur (PRTP) 03:28 PM 03:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 PM N/A
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 03:36 PM 03:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 PM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 03:46 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 PM N/A
Muradnagar (MUD) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 PM N/A
Duhai (DXH) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Guldhar (GUH) 04:11 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 04:18 PM 04:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 PM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 04:35 PM 04:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 PM N/A
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 04:54 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 PM N/A
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 04:58 PM 04:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 PM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 05:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of November 2014 at 05:20 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54472,train running status 54472,54472 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54472,current status of train no.54472,54472 train running status,train no 54472 time status,Runing train status 54472,TRAIN NO. 54472,train number 54472,train no 54472,54472 train,train runing status 54472,train 54472,54472 Current running status,rail enquiry