Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54472 - Rishikesh Passenger
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 19, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 05:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rishikesh (RKSH) 12:00 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:00 AM No Delay
Virbhadra Halt (VRH) 07:11 AM 07:13 AM Departed 07:12 AM 1 Mins. Late
Raiwala Jn. (RWL) 07:15 AM 07:17 AM Departed 07:20 AM 5 Mins. Late
Motichur (MOTC) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Departed 07:51 AM 13 Mins. Late
Haridwar Jn. (HW) 07:57 AM 08:05 AM Departed 08:05 AM 8 Mins. Late
Jwalapur (JWP) 08:12 AM 08:14 AM Departed 08:25 AM 13 Mins. Late
Ikkar Halt (IKK) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Departed 08:33 AM 13 Mins. Late
Pathri (PRI) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:39 AM 11 Mins. Late
Aithal (ATMO) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Departed 09:12 AM 34 Mins. Late
Laksar Jn. (LRJ) 08:55 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:40 AM 45 Mins. Late
Dausni (DSNI) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Departed 10:15 AM 49 Mins. Late
Landaura (LDR) 09:35 AM 09:37 AM Departed 10:22 AM 47 Mins. Late
Dandhera (DNRA) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Departed 10:29 AM 46 Mins. Late
Roorkee (RK) 09:50 AM 09:55 AM Departed 10:37 AM 47 Mins. Late
Iqbalpur (IQB) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Departed 10:44 AM 38 Mins. Late
Chodiala (CDL) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM Departed 10:51 AM 35 Mins. Late
Sunehti Kharkhari Halt (SNKE) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 AM N/A
Baliakheri (BAE) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Departed 11:04 AM 16 Mins. Before
Saharanpur Jn. (SRE) 11:40 AM 12:15 PM Departed 11:50 AM 10 Mins. Late
Tapri Jn. (TPZ) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM Departed 12:35 PM 9 Mins. Late
Nagal (NGL) 12:38 PM 12:39 PM Departed 12:55 PM 17 Mins. Late
Talheri Bazurg (THJ) 12:50 PM 12:51 PM Departed 01:07 PM 17 Mins. Late
Deoband (DBD) 01:01 PM 01:02 PM Departed 01:19 PM 18 Mins. Late
Rohana Kalan (RNA) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Departed 01:32 PM 16 Mins. Late
Bamanheri (BMHR) 01:36 PM 01:37 PM Departed 01:40 PM 4 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 01:50 PM 01:53 PM Departed 01:50 PM No Delay
Jarauda Nara (JDW) 02:05 PM 02:06 PM Departed 02:07 PM 2 Mins. Late
Mansurpur (MSP) 02:13 PM 02:14 PM Departed 02:15 PM 2 Mins. Late
Khatauli (KAT) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Departed 02:35 PM 11 Mins. Late
Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 02:35 PM 02:36 PM Departed 02:47 PM 12 Mins. Late
Daurala (DRLA) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Departed 02:58 PM 14 Mins. Late
Pabli Khas (PQY) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Departed 03:08 PM 15 Mins. Late
Meerut Cant (MUT) 03:01 PM 03:02 PM Departed 03:15 PM 14 Mins. Late
Meerut City Jn. (MTC) 03:11 PM 03:16 PM Departed 03:24 PM 13 Mins. Late
Partapur (PRTP) 03:23 PM 03:24 PM Departed 03:40 PM 17 Mins. Late
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 03:30 PM 03:31 PM Departed 03:48 PM 18 Mins. Late
Modinagar (MDNR) 03:38 PM 03:39 PM Departed 03:56 PM 18 Mins. Late
Muradnagar (MUD) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Departed 04:08 PM 19 Mins. Late
Guldhar (GUH) 04:03 PM 04:04 PM Departed 04:19 PM 16 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 04:35 PM 04:37 PM Departed 04:40 PM 5 Mins. Late
Sahibabad (SBB) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Departed 04:52 PM 5 Mins. Late
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 04:58 PM 04:59 PM Departed 05:05 PM 7 Mins. Late
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 05:20 PM Destination Departed 05:20 PM No Delay
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 05:50 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54472,train running status 54472,Rail54472,54472 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54472,current status of train no.54472,54472 train running status,Runing train status 54472,train no 54472 time status,train no 54472,train runing status 54472,54472 train,running status of 54472,train 54472,Running status 54472,rail enquiry