Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54411 - Rewari New Delhi Passenger
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-07-2014) running status for Rewari New Delhi Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Rewari Jn. (RE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rewari Jn. (RE) 12:00 AM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri Halt (KWMD) 02:58 PM 02:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 PM N/A
Khalilpur (KIP) 03:06 PM 03:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 PM N/A
Inchhapuri (IHP) 03:15 PM 03:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 03:22 PM 03:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 PM N/A
Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA) 03:30 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
TNJR (TNJR) 03:37 PM 03:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 PM N/A
Patli (PT) 03:45 PM 03:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Garhi Harsaru Jn. (GHH) 03:56 PM 03:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 PM N/A
Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Gurgaon (GGN) 04:11 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Bijwasan (BWSN) 04:20 PM 04:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Shahabad Muhammadpur Halt (SMDP) 04:26 PM 04:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 PM N/A
Palam (PM) 04:33 PM 04:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 04:40 PM 04:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Patel Nagar (PTNR) 04:55 PM 04:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Daya Basti (DBSI) 04:58 PM 04:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 PM N/A
Delhi-Kishanganj (DKZ) 05:07 PM 05:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:45 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 06:21 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 06:26 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 PM N/A
Mandawali Chander Vihar Halt (MWC) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Anand Vihar Halt (ANVR) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Chander Nagar Halt (CNJ) 06:43 PM 06:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:49 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 PM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 07:04 PM 07:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Guldhar (GUH) 07:20 PM 07:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Duhai (DXH) 07:27 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 PM N/A
Muradnagar (MUD) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 07:46 PM 07:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 07:56 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Partapur (PRTP) 08:03 PM 08:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 PM N/A
Meerut City Jn. (MTC) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 08:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 03:40 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54411,train no 54411,54411 train status,train no. 54411,54411 running status,54411 train running status,current running status of 54411,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54411,train running status 54411,54411 train timing status,current status of train 54411,54411 train,54411 today running status,Train No.54411,status of 54411,rail enquiry