Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54411 - Re Passenger
Running train status for 25th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 26, Jan, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 52 Minutes
Train Arrived at Meerut Cant (MUT) at 09:22 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rewari Jn. (RE) 12:00 AM 03:05 PM Departed 03:05 PM No Delay
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri Halt (KWMD) 03:13 PM 03:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Khalilpur (KIP) 03:20 PM 03:21 PM Departed 03:25 PM 5 Mins. Late
Inchhapuri (IHP) 03:26 PM 03:27 PM Departed 03:31 PM 5 Mins. Late
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 03:33 PM 03:34 PM Departed 03:38 PM 5 Mins. Late
Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA) 03:40 PM 03:41 PM Departed 03:45 PM 5 Mins. Late
TNJR (TNJR) 03:46 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Patli (PT) 03:52 PM 03:53 PM Departed 03:56 PM 4 Mins. Late
Garhi Harsaru Jn. (GHH) 04:03 PM 04:04 PM Departed 04:07 PM 4 Mins. Late
Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 04:10 PM 04:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 PM N/A
Gurgaon (GGN) 04:17 PM 04:18 PM Departed 04:21 PM 4 Mins. Late
Bijwasan (BWSN) 04:25 PM 04:26 PM Departed 04:31 PM 6 Mins. Late
Shahabad Muhammadpur Halt (SMDP) 04:31 PM 04:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Palam (PM) 04:37 PM 04:38 PM Departed 04:45 PM 8 Mins. Late
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 04:44 PM 04:45 PM Departed 04:55 PM 11 Mins. Late
Patel Nagar (PTNR) 04:57 PM 04:58 PM Departed 05:38 PM 41 Mins. Late
Daya Basti (DBSI) 05:04 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:46 PM 42 Mins. Late
Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 PM N/A
Delhi-Kishanganj (DKZ) 05:15 PM 05:16 PM Departed 06:10 PM 55 Mins. Late
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 05:25 PM 05:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:45 PM 06:15 PM Departed 06:40 PM 55 Mins. Late
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 06:19 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 PM N/A
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 06:23 PM 06:24 PM Departed 07:19 PM 56 Mins. Late
Mandawali Chander Vihar Halt (MWC) 06:32 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Anand Vihar Halt (ANVR) 06:37 PM 06:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Chander Nagar Halt (CNJ) 06:40 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:47 PM 06:48 PM Departed 07:39 PM 52 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 07:04 PM 07:06 PM Departed 07:53 PM 49 Mins. Late
Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 07:13 PM 07:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Guldhar (GUH) 07:20 PM 07:21 PM Departed 08:13 PM 53 Mins. Late
Duhai (DXH) 07:27 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
Muradnagar (MUD) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Departed 08:28 PM 54 Mins. Late
Modinagar (MDNR) 07:46 PM 07:47 PM Departed 08:40 PM 54 Mins. Late
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 07:56 PM 07:57 PM Departed 08:52 PM 56 Mins. Late
Partapur (PRTP) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Departed 09:00 PM 56 Mins. Late
Meerut City Jn. (MTC) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Departed 09:15 PM 61 Mins. Late
Meerut Cant (MUT) 08:30 PM Destination Departed 09:22 PM 52 Mins. Late
Last Updated:25th of January 2015 at 09:45 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54411,train no 54411,54411 train status,54411 running status,train 54411,54411 train running status,train no. 54411,current running status of 54411,train running status 54411,54411 train timing status,current status of train 54411,54411 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54411,Train No.54411,54411 today running status,rail enquiry