RailEnquiry

Loading..

54411 Re Passenger Live Running Status - 5 Mins Late
Start Date - 2 Aug 2015 Currently Reached (Reached: Meerut Cantt)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Rewari Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 03:05 PM 03:05 PM No Delay 0 Kms 3
2 Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri 1 03:13 PM 03:13 PM No Delay 03:14 PM 03:14 PM No Delay 6 Kms -
3 Khalilpur 1 03:20 PM 03:21 PM 1 Min 03:21 PM 03:22 PM 1 Min 11 Kms -
4 Inchhapuri 1 03:26 PM 03:29 PM 3 Mins 03:27 PM 03:30 PM 3 Mins 17 Kms -
5 Pataudi Road 1 03:33 PM 03:36 PM 3 Mins 03:34 PM 03:37 PM 3 Mins 21 Kms -
6 Jataula Samphka 1 03:40 PM 03:43 PM 3 Mins 03:41 PM 03:56 PM 15 Mins 26 Kms -
7 Taj Nagar 1 03:46 PM 04:01 PM 15 Mins 03:47 PM 04:02 PM 15 Mins 29 Kms -
8 Patli 1 03:52 PM 04:06 PM 14 Mins 03:53 PM 04:07 PM 14 Mins 33 Kms -
9 Garhi Harsaru 1 04:03 PM 04:15 PM 12 Mins 04:04 PM 04:16 PM 12 Mins 41 Kms -
10 Basai Dhankot 1 04:10 PM 04:22 PM 12 Mins 04:11 PM 04:23 PM 12 Mins 47 Kms -
11 Gurgaon 1 04:17 PM 04:28 PM 11 Mins 04:18 PM 04:29 PM 11 Mins 51 Kms -
12 Bijwasan 1 04:25 PM 04:35 PM 10 Mins 04:26 PM 04:36 PM 10 Mins 58 Kms -
13 Shahabad Mohammadpur 1 04:31 PM 04:41 PM 10 Mins 04:32 PM 04:42 PM 10 Mins 61 Kms -
14 Palam 1 04:37 PM 04:47 PM 10 Mins 04:38 PM 04:48 PM 10 Mins 64 Kms -
15 Delhi Cantt 1 04:44 PM 04:55 PM 11 Mins 04:45 PM 04:56 PM 11 Mins 68 Kms -
16 Patel Nagar 1 04:57 PM 05:10 PM 13 Mins 04:58 PM 05:11 PM 13 Mins 74 Kms -
17 Dayabasti 1 05:04 PM 05:14 PM 10 Mins 05:05 PM 05:15 PM 10 Mins 76 Kms -
18 Vivekanand Puri Halt 1 05:09 PM 05:19 PM 10 Mins 05:10 PM 05:20 PM 10 Mins 77 Kms -
19 Delhi KishanGanj 1 05:15 PM 05:26 PM 11 Mins 05:16 PM 05:31 PM 15 Mins 79 Kms -
20 Sadar Bazar 1 05:25 PM 05:40 PM 15 Mins 05:26 PM 05:41 PM 15 Mins 81 Kms -
21 New Delhi 1 05:45 PM 05:52 PM 7 Mins 06:15 PM 06:15 PM No Delay 83 Kms 8
22 Shivaji Bridge 1 06:19 PM 06:19 PM No Delay 06:20 PM 06:20 PM No Delay 84 Kms -
23 Tilak Bridge 1 06:23 PM 06:27 PM 4 Mins 06:24 PM 06:28 PM 4 Mins 85 Kms -
24 Mandawali-Chander Vihar 1 06:32 PM 06:36 PM 4 Mins 06:33 PM 06:37 PM 4 Mins 92 Kms -
25 Anand Vihar 1 06:37 PM 06:41 PM 4 Mins 06:38 PM 06:42 PM 4 Mins 96 Kms -
26 Chander Nagar 1 06:40 PM 06:44 PM 4 Mins 06:41 PM 06:45 PM 4 Mins 98 Kms -
27 Sahibabad Jn 1 06:47 PM 06:54 PM 7 Mins 06:48 PM 06:55 PM 7 Mins 102 Kms -
28 Ghaziabad Jn 1 07:04 PM 07:12 PM 8 Mins 07:06 PM 07:14 PM 8 Mins 108 Kms -
29 New Ghaziabad 1 07:13 PM 07:21 PM 8 Mins 07:14 PM 07:22 PM 8 Mins 114 Kms -
30 Guldhar 1 07:20 PM 07:41 PM 21 Mins 07:21 PM 07:42 PM 21 Mins 118 Kms -
31 Duhai Halt 1 07:27 PM 07:48 PM 21 Mins 07:28 PM 07:49 PM 21 Mins 122 Kms -
32 Muradnagar 1 07:34 PM 07:54 PM 20 Mins 07:35 PM 07:58 PM 23 Mins 126 Kms -
33 Modinagar 1 07:46 PM 08:07 PM 21 Mins 07:47 PM 08:12 PM 25 Mins 136 Kms -
34 Mohiuddinpur 1 07:56 PM 08:21 PM 25 Mins 07:57 PM 08:22 PM 25 Mins 144 Kms -
35 Partapur 1 08:04 PM 08:29 PM 25 Mins 08:05 PM 08:30 PM 25 Mins 149 Kms -
36 Meerut City Jn 1 08:14 PM 08:39 PM 25 Mins 08:16 PM 08:41 PM 25 Mins 156 Kms 3
37 Meerut Cantt 1 08:30 PM 08:35 PM 5 Mins Destination Destination No Delay 160 Kms -
Journey Done: 5 hrs 30 minLast Updated: 02 Aug, 2015 @ 08:57 PM
No Options are Available