Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54411 - Re Passenger
Running train status for 28th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at New Delhi (NDLS) at 05:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rewari Jn. (RE) 12:00 AM 02:50 PM Departed 02:50 PM No Delay
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri Halt (KWMD) 02:58 PM 02:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 PM N/A
Khalilpur (KIP) 03:06 PM 03:07 PM Departed 03:36 PM 30 Mins. Late
Inchhapuri (IHP) 03:15 PM 03:16 PM Departed 03:44 PM 29 Mins. Late
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 03:22 PM 03:23 PM Departed 03:52 PM 30 Mins. Late
Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA) 03:30 PM 03:31 PM Departed 04:00 PM 30 Mins. Late
TNJR (TNJR) 03:37 PM 03:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 PM N/A
Patli (PT) 03:45 PM 03:46 PM Departed 04:13 PM 28 Mins. Late
Garhi Harsaru Jn. (GHH) 03:56 PM 03:57 PM Departed 04:23 PM 27 Mins. Late
Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Gurgaon (GGN) 04:11 PM 04:12 PM Departed 04:37 PM 26 Mins. Late
Bijwasan (BWSN) 04:20 PM 04:21 PM Departed 04:45 PM 25 Mins. Late
Shahabad Muhammadpur Halt (SMDP) 04:26 PM 04:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 PM N/A
Palam (PM) 04:33 PM 04:34 PM Departed 04:57 PM 24 Mins. Late
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 04:40 PM 04:41 PM Departed 05:04 PM 24 Mins. Late
Patel Nagar (PTNR) 04:55 PM 04:56 PM Departed 05:19 PM 24 Mins. Late
Daya Basti (DBSI) 04:58 PM 04:59 PM Departed 05:30 PM 32 Mins. Late
Delhi-Kishanganj (DKZ) 05:07 PM 05:08 PM Departed 05:39 PM 32 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:45 PM 06:15 PM Departed 05:55 PM 10 Mins. Late
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 06:21 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 06:26 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 PM N/A
Mandawali Chander Vihar Halt (MWC) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Anand Vihar Halt (ANVR) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Chander Nagar Halt (CNJ) 06:43 PM 06:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:49 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 PM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 07:04 PM 07:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 07:13 PM 07:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Guldhar (GUH) 07:20 PM 07:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Duhai (DXH) 07:27 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 PM N/A
Muradnagar (MUD) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 07:46 PM 07:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 07:56 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Partapur (PRTP) 08:03 PM 08:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 PM N/A
Meerut City Jn. (MTC) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 08:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of August 2014 at 06:32 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 54411,54411,54411 train status,54411 running status,54411 train running status,train no. 54411,current running status of 54411,train running status 54411,54411 train timing status,current status of train 54411,54411 today running status,54411 train,status of 54411,Train No.54411,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54411,rail enquiry