Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54411 - Re Passenger
Running train status for 30th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 31, Oct, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Meerut Cant (MUT) at 08:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rewari Jn. (RE) 12:00 AM 03:05 PM Departed 03:05 PM No Delay
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri Halt (KWMD) 03:13 PM 03:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 PM N/A
Khalilpur (KIP) 03:20 PM 03:21 PM Departed 03:24 PM 4 Mins. Late
Inchhapuri (IHP) 03:26 PM 03:27 PM Departed 03:32 PM 6 Mins. Late
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 03:33 PM 03:34 PM Departed 03:40 PM 7 Mins. Late
Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA) 03:40 PM 03:41 PM Departed 03:47 PM 7 Mins. Late
TNJR (TNJR) 03:46 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 PM N/A
Patli (PT) 03:52 PM 03:53 PM Departed 03:58 PM 6 Mins. Late
Garhi Harsaru Jn. (GHH) 04:03 PM 04:04 PM Departed 04:09 PM 6 Mins. Late
Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 04:10 PM 04:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Gurgaon (GGN) 04:17 PM 04:18 PM Departed 04:24 PM 7 Mins. Late
Bijwasan (BWSN) 04:25 PM 04:26 PM Departed 04:33 PM 8 Mins. Late
Shahabad Muhammadpur Halt (SMDP) 04:31 PM 04:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 PM N/A
Palam (PM) 04:37 PM 04:38 PM Departed 04:45 PM 8 Mins. Late
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 04:44 PM 04:45 PM Departed 04:54 PM 10 Mins. Late
Patel Nagar (PTNR) 04:57 PM 04:58 PM Departed 05:25 PM 28 Mins. Late
Daya Basti (DBSI) 05:04 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:41 PM 37 Mins. Late
Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Delhi-Kishanganj (DKZ) 05:15 PM 05:16 PM Departed 05:56 PM 41 Mins. Late
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 05:25 PM 05:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:45 PM 06:15 PM Departed 06:20 PM 35 Mins. Late
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 06:19 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 06:23 PM 06:24 PM Departed 06:54 PM 31 Mins. Late
Mandawali Chander Vihar Halt (MWC) 06:32 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 PM N/A
Anand Vihar Halt (ANVR) 06:37 PM 06:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Chander Nagar Halt (CNJ) 06:40 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:47 PM 06:48 PM Departed 07:16 PM 29 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 07:04 PM 07:06 PM Departed 07:31 PM 27 Mins. Late
Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 07:13 PM 07:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Guldhar (GUH) 07:20 PM 07:21 PM Departed 07:58 PM 38 Mins. Late
Duhai (DXH) 07:27 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 PM N/A
Muradnagar (MUD) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 07:46 PM 07:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 07:56 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Partapur (PRTP) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Meerut City Jn. (MTC) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 08:30 PM Destination Departed 08:30 PM No Delay
Last Updated:30th of October 2014 at 08:49 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54411,train no 54411,54411 train status,54411 running status,54411 train running status,train no. 54411,current running status of 54411,train running status 54411,54411 train timing status,train 54411,current status of train 54411,54411 train,54411 today running status,Train No.54411,status of 54411,rail enquiry