Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54411 - Rewari Passenger
Running train status for 28th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-04-2015) running status for Rewari Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Rewari Jn. (RE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rewari Jn. (RE) 12:00 AM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri Halt (KWMD) 03:13 PM 03:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 PM N/A
Khalilpur (KIP) 03:20 PM 03:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Inchhapuri (IHP) 03:26 PM 03:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 PM N/A
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 03:33 PM 03:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 PM N/A
Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA) 03:40 PM 03:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
TNJR (TNJR) 03:46 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 PM N/A
Patli (PT) 03:52 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 PM N/A
Garhi Harsaru Jn. (GHH) 04:03 PM 04:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 04:10 PM 04:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Gurgaon (GGN) 04:17 PM 04:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 PM N/A
Bijwasan (BWSN) 04:25 PM 04:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Shahabad Muhammadpur Halt (SMDP) 04:31 PM 04:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 PM N/A
Palam (PM) 04:37 PM 04:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 PM N/A
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 04:44 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 PM N/A
Patel Nagar (PTNR) 04:57 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Daya Basti (DBSI) 05:04 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 PM N/A
Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Delhi-Kishanganj (DKZ) 05:15 PM 05:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 05:25 PM 05:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:45 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 06:19 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 06:23 PM 06:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Mandawali Chander Vihar Halt (MWC) 06:32 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 PM N/A
Anand Vihar Halt (ANVR) 06:37 PM 06:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Chander Nagar Halt (CNJ) 06:40 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:47 PM 06:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 PM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 07:04 PM 07:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 07:13 PM 07:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Guldhar (GUH) 07:20 PM 07:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Duhai (DXH) 07:27 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 PM N/A
Muradnagar (MUD) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 07:46 PM 07:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 07:56 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Partapur (PRTP) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Meerut City Jn. (MTC) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 08:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of April 2015 at 07:33 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54411,train no 54411,54411 train status,54411 running status,train 54411,54411 train running status,train no. 54411,current running status of 54411,train running status 54411,54411 train timing status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54411,54411 train,current status of train 54411,Train No.54411,54411 today running status,rail enquiry