Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54411 - Rewari New Delhi Passenger
Running train status for 15th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 16, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Meerut Cant (MUT) at 08:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rewari Jn. (RE) 12:00 AM 02:50 PM Departed 02:50 PM No Delay
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri Halt (KWMD) 02:58 PM 02:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 PM N/A
Khalilpur (KIP) 03:06 PM 03:07 PM Departed 03:12 PM 6 Mins. Late
Inchhapuri (IHP) 03:15 PM 03:16 PM Departed 03:22 PM 7 Mins. Late
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 03:22 PM 03:23 PM Departed 03:30 PM 8 Mins. Late
Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA) 03:30 PM 03:31 PM Departed 03:39 PM 9 Mins. Late
TNJR (TNJR) 03:37 PM 03:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 PM N/A
Patli (PT) 03:45 PM 03:46 PM Departed 03:53 PM 8 Mins. Late
Garhi Harsaru Jn. (GHH) 03:56 PM 03:57 PM Departed 04:03 PM 7 Mins. Late
Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Gurgaon (GGN) 04:11 PM 04:12 PM Departed 04:18 PM 7 Mins. Late
Bijwasan (BWSN) 04:20 PM 04:21 PM Departed 04:24 PM 4 Mins. Late
Shahabad Muhammadpur Halt (SMDP) 04:26 PM 04:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 PM N/A
Palam (PM) 04:33 PM 04:34 PM Departed 04:36 PM 3 Mins. Late
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 04:40 PM 04:41 PM Departed 04:42 PM 2 Mins. Late
Patel Nagar (PTNR) 04:55 PM 04:56 PM Departed 04:56 PM 1 Mins. Late
Daya Basti (DBSI) 04:58 PM 04:59 PM Departed 05:07 PM 9 Mins. Late
Delhi-Kishanganj (DKZ) 05:07 PM 05:08 PM Departed 05:27 PM 20 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:45 PM 06:15 PM Departed 05:50 PM 5 Mins. Late
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 06:21 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 06:26 PM 06:27 PM Departed 06:31 PM 5 Mins. Late
Mandawali Chander Vihar Halt (MWC) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Anand Vihar Halt (ANVR) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Chander Nagar Halt (CNJ) 06:43 PM 06:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:49 PM 06:50 PM Departed 06:55 PM 6 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 07:04 PM 07:06 PM Departed 07:08 PM 4 Mins. Late
Guldhar (GUH) 07:20 PM 07:21 PM Departed 07:27 PM 7 Mins. Late
Duhai (DXH) 07:27 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 PM N/A
Muradnagar (MUD) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Departed 07:41 PM 7 Mins. Late
Modinagar (MDNR) 07:46 PM 07:47 PM Departed 07:53 PM 7 Mins. Late
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 07:56 PM 07:57 PM Departed 08:03 PM 7 Mins. Late
Partapur (PRTP) 08:03 PM 08:04 PM Departed 08:10 PM 7 Mins. Late
Meerut City Jn. (MTC) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Departed 08:19 PM 5 Mins. Late
Meerut Cant (MUT) 08:30 PM Destination Departed 08:30 PM No Delay
Last Updated:15th of April 2014 at 08:57 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54411,train no 54411,train no. 54411,54411 train status,54411 running status,54411 train running status,current running status of 54411,train running status 54411,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54411,54411 train timing status,current status of train 54411,54411 train,54411 today running status,status of 54411,Train No.54411,rail enquiry