Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54411 - Re Passenger
Running train status for 26th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-12-2014) running status for Re Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Rewari Jn. (RE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rewari Jn. (RE) 12:00 AM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri Halt (KWMD) 03:13 PM 03:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 PM N/A
Khalilpur (KIP) 03:20 PM 03:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Inchhapuri (IHP) 03:26 PM 03:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 PM N/A
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 03:33 PM 03:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 PM N/A
Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA) 03:40 PM 03:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
TNJR (TNJR) 03:46 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 PM N/A
Patli (PT) 03:52 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 PM N/A
Garhi Harsaru Jn. (GHH) 04:03 PM 04:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 04:10 PM 04:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Gurgaon (GGN) 04:17 PM 04:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 PM N/A
Bijwasan (BWSN) 04:25 PM 04:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Shahabad Muhammadpur Halt (SMDP) 04:31 PM 04:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 PM N/A
Palam (PM) 04:37 PM 04:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 PM N/A
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 04:44 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 PM N/A
Patel Nagar (PTNR) 04:57 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Daya Basti (DBSI) 05:04 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 PM N/A
Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Delhi-Kishanganj (DKZ) 05:15 PM 05:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 05:25 PM 05:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:45 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 06:19 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 06:23 PM 06:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Mandawali Chander Vihar Halt (MWC) 06:32 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 PM N/A
Anand Vihar Halt (ANVR) 06:37 PM 06:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Chander Nagar Halt (CNJ) 06:40 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:47 PM 06:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 PM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 07:04 PM 07:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 07:13 PM 07:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Guldhar (GUH) 07:20 PM 07:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Duhai (DXH) 07:27 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 PM N/A
Muradnagar (MUD) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 07:46 PM 07:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 07:56 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Partapur (PRTP) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Meerut City Jn. (MTC) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 08:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of December 2014 at 03:34 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54411,train no 54411,54411 train status,54411 running status,train 54411,54411 train running status,train no. 54411,current running status of 54411,train running status 54411,54411 train timing status,current status of train 54411,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54411,Train No.54411,54411 train,54411 today running status,rail enquiry