Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54254 - Passenger
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 296 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Phaphamau Jn. (PFM) at 04:28 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Nr (LKO) Source 04:50 AM Departed 07:40 AM No Delay
Utrahtia (UTR) 05:13 AM 05:14 AM Departed 08:07 AM 174 Mins. Late
Mohanlalganj (MLJ) 05:24 AM 05:25 AM Departed 09:24 AM 240 Mins. Late
Kankaha (KKAH) 05:33 AM 05:34 AM Departed 09:36 AM 243 Mins. Late
Nigohan (NHN) 05:42 AM 05:43 AM Departed 09:52 AM 250 Mins. Late
Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 05:51 AM 05:52 AM Departed 09:59 AM 248 Mins. Late
Bachhrawan (BCN) 05:59 AM 06:00 AM Departed 10:43 AM 284 Mins. Late
Kuneanganj (KVG) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Departed 10:58 AM 289 Mins. Late
Harchandpur (HCP) 06:17 AM 06:18 AM Departed 11:09 AM 292 Mins. Late
Gangaganj (GANG) 06:27 AM 06:28 AM Departed 11:33 AM 306 Mins. Late
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 06:47 AM 07:00 AM Departed 11:45 AM 298 Mins. Late
Rupamau (RUM) 07:12 AM 07:13 AM Departed 12:00 PM 288 Mins. Late
Fursatganj (FTG) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Departed 12:11 PM 285 Mins. Late
Jais (JAIS) 07:38 AM 07:39 AM Departed 12:23 PM 285 Mins. Late
Bani (BANI) 07:53 AM 07:54 AM Departed 12:44 PM 291 Mins. Late
Gauriganj (GNG) 08:04 AM 08:05 AM Departed 12:54 PM 290 Mins. Late
Talakhajuri (TLKH) 08:12 AM 08:13 AM Departed 01:03 PM 291 Mins. Late
Amethi (AME) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Departed 01:13 PM 293 Mins. Late
Misrauli (MFL) 08:31 AM 08:32 AM Departed 01:51 PM 320 Mins. Late
Antu (ANTU) 08:45 AM 08:46 AM Departed 02:02 PM 317 Mins. Late
Jagesharganj (JGJ) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Departed 02:23 PM 328 Mins. Late
Chilbila Jn (CIL) 09:05 AM 09:06 AM Departed 02:35 PM 330 Mins. Late
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Departed 03:15 PM 320 Mins. Late
Bhupia Mau (VPO) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 PM N/A
Bishnathganj (BTJ) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM Departed 03:40 PM 314 Mins. Late
Dhirganj (DHRJ) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Mau Aimma (MEM) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM Departed 03:59 PM 309 Mins. Late
Siwaith (SWE) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM Departed 04:18 PM 303 Mins. Late
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 11:32 AM 11:33 AM Departed 04:28 PM 296 Mins. Late
Prayag (PRG) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 PM N/A
Prayag Ghat (PYG) 12:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 04:41 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54254,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54254,www.location of train 54254,prl54254,54254 Running status,54254 train,train no.54254,54254 train running status,54254 train ranning,train no 54254,Train 54254,54254 status,railenquiry54254,irctc trainno.54254,PRL 54254,rail enquiry