Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54254 - Passenger
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 362 Minutes
Train Arrived at Prayag Jn. (PRG) at 06:11 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Nr (LKO) Source 04:50 AM Departed 09:10 AM No Delay
Utrahtia (UTR) 05:13 AM 05:14 AM Departed 09:47 AM 274 Mins. Late
Mohanlalganj (MLJ) 05:24 AM 05:25 AM Departed 10:35 AM 311 Mins. Late
Kankaha (KKAH) 05:33 AM 05:34 AM Departed 10:45 AM 312 Mins. Late
Nigohan (NHN) 05:42 AM 05:43 AM Departed 11:09 AM 327 Mins. Late
Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 05:51 AM 05:52 AM Departed 11:23 AM 332 Mins. Late
Bachhrawan (BCN) 05:59 AM 06:00 AM Departed 11:53 AM 354 Mins. Late
Kuneanganj (KVG) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Departed 12:09 PM 360 Mins. Late
Harchandpur (HCP) 06:17 AM 06:18 AM Departed 12:18 PM 361 Mins. Late
Gangaganj (GANG) 06:27 AM 06:28 AM Departed 12:28 PM 361 Mins. Late
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 06:47 AM 07:00 AM Departed 12:40 PM 353 Mins. Late
Rupamau (RUM) 07:12 AM 07:13 AM Departed 01:36 PM 384 Mins. Late
Fursatganj (FTG) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Departed 01:48 PM 382 Mins. Late
Jais (JAIS) 07:38 AM 07:39 AM Departed 02:09 PM 391 Mins. Late
Bani (BANI) 07:53 AM 07:54 AM Departed 02:31 PM 398 Mins. Late
Gauriganj (GNG) 08:04 AM 08:05 AM Departed 02:41 PM 397 Mins. Late
Talakhajuri (TLKH) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Departed 02:56 PM 402 Mins. Late
Amethi (AME) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Departed 03:06 PM 398 Mins. Late
Misrauli (MFL) 08:37 AM 08:39 AM Departed 03:14 PM 397 Mins. Late
Antu (ANTU) 08:53 AM 08:54 AM Departed 03:26 PM 393 Mins. Late
Jagesharganj (JGJ) 09:02 AM 09:03 AM Departed 03:42 PM 400 Mins. Late
Chilbila Jn (CIL) 09:12 AM 09:13 AM Departed 03:59 PM 407 Mins. Late
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Departed 04:10 PM 375 Mins. Late
Bhupia Mau (VPO) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Bishnathganj (BTJ) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM Departed 04:39 PM 373 Mins. Late
Dhirganj (DHRJ) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Mau Aimma (MEM) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM Departed 05:00 PM 370 Mins. Late
Siwaith (SWE) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM Departed 05:22 PM 367 Mins. Late
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 11:32 AM 11:33 AM Departed 05:42 PM 370 Mins. Late
Prayag (PRG) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Departed 06:11 PM 363 Mins. Late
Prayag Ghat (PYG) 12:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 06:58 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54254,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54254,www.location of train 54254,prl54254,54254 Running status,54254 train,train no.54254,54254 train ranning,54254 status,PRL 54254,54254 train running status,train no 54254,railenquiry54254,54254 prayag passanger,spot-54254,rail enquiry