Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54254 - Passenger
Running train status for 30th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 91 Minutes
Train Arrived at Prayag Jn. (PRG) at 01:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Nr (LKO) Source 04:50 AM Departed 05:40 AM No Delay
Utrahtia (UTR) 05:13 AM 05:14 AM Departed 06:05 AM 52 Mins. Late
Mohanlalganj (MLJ) 05:24 AM 05:25 AM Departed 06:16 AM 52 Mins. Late
Kankaha (KKAH) 05:33 AM 05:34 AM Departed 06:26 AM 53 Mins. Late
Nigohan (NHN) 05:42 AM 05:43 AM Departed 06:35 AM 53 Mins. Late
Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 05:51 AM 05:52 AM Departed 06:44 AM 53 Mins. Late
Bachhrawan (BCN) 05:59 AM 06:00 AM Departed 06:52 AM 53 Mins. Late
Kuneanganj (KVG) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Departed 07:03 AM 54 Mins. Late
Harchandpur (HCP) 06:17 AM 06:18 AM Departed 07:21 AM 64 Mins. Late
Gangaganj (GANG) 06:27 AM 06:28 AM Departed 07:43 AM 76 Mins. Late
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 06:47 AM 07:00 AM Departed 08:15 AM 88 Mins. Late
Rupamau (RUM) 07:12 AM 07:13 AM Departed 08:31 AM 79 Mins. Late
Fursatganj (FTG) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Departed 09:00 AM 94 Mins. Late
Jais (JAIS) 07:38 AM 07:39 AM Departed 09:12 AM 94 Mins. Late
Bani (BANI) 07:53 AM 07:54 AM Departed 09:33 AM 100 Mins. Late
Gauriganj (GNG) 08:04 AM 08:05 AM Departed 09:47 AM 103 Mins. Late
Talakhajuri (TLKH) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Departed 09:58 AM 104 Mins. Late
Amethi (AME) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Departed 10:10 AM 102 Mins. Late
Misrauli (MFL) 08:37 AM 08:39 AM Departed 10:47 AM 130 Mins. Late
Antu (ANTU) 08:53 AM 08:54 AM Departed 10:58 AM 125 Mins. Late
Jagesharganj (JGJ) 09:02 AM 09:03 AM Departed 11:09 AM 127 Mins. Late
Chilbila Jn (CIL) 09:12 AM 09:13 AM Departed 11:21 AM 129 Mins. Late
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Departed 11:38 AM 103 Mins. Late
Bhupia Mau (VPO) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 AM N/A
Bishnathganj (BTJ) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM Departed 12:12 PM 106 Mins. Late
Dhirganj (DHRJ) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 PM N/A
Mau Aimma (MEM) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM Departed 12:33 PM 103 Mins. Late
Siwaith (SWE) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM Departed 12:58 PM 103 Mins. Late
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 11:32 AM 11:33 AM Departed 01:10 PM 98 Mins. Late
Prayag (PRG) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Departed 01:40 PM 92 Mins. Late
Prayag Ghat (PYG) 12:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of October 2014 at 09:26 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54254,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54254,www.location of train 54254,prl54254,54254 Running status,54254 train,train no.54254,54254 train ranning,54254 status,54254 train running status,PRL 54254,train no 54254,54254 prayag passanger,railenquiry54254,spot-54254,rail enquiry