Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54254 - Lko Passenger
Running train status for 30th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-05-2015) running status for Lko Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lucknow Jn. (LKO) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Jn. (LKO) 12:00 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Utraitia Jn. (UTR) 05:13 AM 05:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 AM N/A
Mohanlalganj (MLJ) 05:24 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Kankaha (KKAH) 05:33 AM 05:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 AM N/A
Nigohan (NHN) 05:42 AM 05:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 AM N/A
Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 05:51 AM 05:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 AM N/A
Bachhrawn (BCN) 05:59 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 AM N/A
Kundanganj (KVG) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 AM N/A
Harchandpur (HCP) 06:17 AM 06:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 AM N/A
Gangaganj (GANG) 06:27 AM 06:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 AM N/A
Rae Bareli Jn. (RBL) 06:47 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 AM N/A
Rupamau (RUM) 07:12 AM 07:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 AM N/A
Fursatganj (FTG) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 AM N/A
Jais (JAIS) 07:38 AM 07:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
Kasimpur Halt (KCJ) 07:45 AM 07:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Bani (BANI) 07:53 AM 07:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Gauriganj (GNG) 08:04 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 AM N/A
Talakhajuri (TLKH) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 AM N/A
Amethi (AME) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Mishrauli (MFL) 08:37 AM 08:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 AM N/A
Sahajipur Halt (SHJP) 08:47 AM 08:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 AM N/A
Antu (ANTU) 08:53 AM 08:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Jagesharganj (JGJ) 09:02 AM 09:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 AM N/A
Chilbila Jn. (CIL) 09:12 AM 09:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 AM N/A
Partapgarh Jn. (PBH) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Bhupia Mau (VPO) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 AM N/A
Bishnath Ganj (BTJ) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 AM N/A
Dhirganj (DHRJ) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 AM N/A
Mau Aimma (MEM) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Siwaith (SWE) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Phaphamau Jn. (PFM) 11:32 AM 11:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Prayag Jn. (PRG) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
Prayag Ghat (PYG) 12:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of May 2015 at 05:40 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54254,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54254,prl54254,54254 Running status,54254 train,www.location of train 54254,54254 train running status,prl pasenger54254.com,Train 54254,Indian rail 54254,train no.54254,train no 54254,54254 train ranning,PRL 54254,54254 status,rail enquiry