Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54254 - Passenger
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 60 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Rupamau (RUM) at 08:12 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Nr (LKO) Source 04:50 AM Departed 04:50 AM No Delay
Utrahtia (UTR) 05:13 AM 05:14 AM Departed 05:23 AM 10 Mins. Late
Mohanlalganj (MLJ) 05:24 AM 05:25 AM Departed 05:38 AM 14 Mins. Late
Kankaha (KKAH) 05:33 AM 05:34 AM Departed 06:01 AM 28 Mins. Late
Nigohan (NHN) 05:42 AM 05:43 AM Departed 06:11 AM 29 Mins. Late
Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 05:51 AM 05:52 AM Departed 06:35 AM 44 Mins. Late
Bachhrawan (BCN) 05:59 AM 06:00 AM Departed 06:54 AM 55 Mins. Late
Kuneanganj (KVG) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Departed 07:05 AM 56 Mins. Late
Harchandpur (HCP) 06:17 AM 06:18 AM Departed 07:20 AM 63 Mins. Late
Gangaganj (GANG) 06:27 AM 06:28 AM Departed 07:30 AM 63 Mins. Late
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 06:47 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:44 AM 57 Mins. Late
Rupamau (RUM) 07:12 AM 07:13 AM Departed 08:12 AM 60 Mins. Late
Fursatganj (FTG) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 AM N/A
Jais (JAIS) 07:38 AM 07:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 AM N/A
Bani (BANI) 07:53 AM 07:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 AM N/A
Gauriganj (GNG) 08:04 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Talakhajuri (TLKH) 08:12 AM 08:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 AM N/A
Amethi (AME) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Misrauli (MFL) 08:31 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Antu (ANTU) 08:45 AM 08:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
Jagesharganj (JGJ) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 AM N/A
Chilbila Jn (CIL) 09:05 AM 09:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 AM N/A
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Bhupia Mau (VPO) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 AM N/A
Bishnathganj (BTJ) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Dhirganj (DHRJ) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 AM N/A
Mau Aimma (MEM) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 AM N/A
Siwaith (SWE) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 PM N/A
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 11:32 AM 11:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 PM N/A
Prayag (PRG) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
Prayag Ghat (PYG) 12:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 08:18 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54254,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54254,www.location of train 54254,prl54254,54254 Running status,54254 train,train no.54254,54254 train running status,54254 train ranning,train no 54254,Train 54254,54254 status,railenquiry54254,irctc trainno.54254,PRL 54254,rail enquiry