Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54254 - Passenger
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (18-04-2014) running status for Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lucknow Jn. (LKO) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Nr (LKO) Source 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Utrahtia (UTR) 05:12 AM 05:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 AM N/A
Mohanlalganj (MLJ) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 AM N/A
Kankaha (KKAH) 05:32 AM 05:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 AM N/A
Nigohan (NHN) 05:41 AM 05:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 AM N/A
Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 05:50 AM 05:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Bachhrawan (BCN) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Kuneanganj (KVG) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 AM N/A
Harchandpur (HCP) 06:16 AM 06:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 AM N/A
Gangaganj (GANG) 06:26 AM 06:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 AM N/A
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 06:47 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 AM N/A
Rupamau (RUM) 07:11 AM 07:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 AM N/A
Fursatganj (FTG) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Jais (JAIS) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
Bani (BANI) 07:52 AM 07:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Gauriganj (GNG) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Talakhajuri (TLKH) 08:11 AM 08:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 AM N/A
Amethi (AME) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Misrauli (MFL) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Antu (ANTU) 08:44 AM 08:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 AM N/A
Jagesharganj (JGJ) 08:54 AM 08:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
Chilbila Jn (CIL) 09:04 AM 09:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 AM N/A
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Bhupia Mau (VPO) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Bishnathganj (BTJ) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Dhirganj (DHRJ) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Mau Aimma (MEM) 10:49 AM 10:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 AM N/A
Siwaith (SWE) 11:14 AM 11:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 AM N/A
Prayag (PRG) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
Prayag Ghat (PYG) 12:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 04:34 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54254,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54254,www.location of train 54254,prl54254,54254 Running status,train no.54254,54254 train,54254 train ranning,54254 train running status,54254 status,Train 54254,train no 54254,railenquiry54254,spot-54254,PRL 54254,rail enquiry