Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

53361 - Barkakana Passenger
Running train status for 30th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 77 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kashi (KEI) at 06:07 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barka Kana (BRKA) 12:00 AM 03:30 AM Departed 03:50 AM No Delay
Bhurkunda (BHKD) 03:37 AM 03:39 AM Departed 04:07 AM 30 Mins. Late
Patratu (PTRU) 03:49 AM 03:51 AM Departed 04:20 AM 31 Mins. Late
Tokisud (TKS) 03:59 AM 04:01 AM Departed 04:30 AM 31 Mins. Late
Hendegir (HNDR) 04:10 AM 04:12 AM Departed 04:43 AM 33 Mins. Late
Ray (RAY) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Departed 05:07 AM 42 Mins. Late
Khalari (KLRE) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Departed 05:16 AM 43 Mins. Late
Mccluskieganj (MGME) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Departed 05:26 AM 43 Mins. Late
Mahuamilan (MMLN) 04:59 AM 05:01 AM Departed 05:50 AM 51 Mins. Late
Tori (TORI) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Departed 06:02 AM 52 Mins. Late
Chetar (CTQ) 05:23 AM 05:24 AM Departed 06:17 AM 54 Mins. Late
Richughuta (RCGT) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Departed 06:28 AM 56 Mins. Late
Demu (DEMU) 05:41 AM 05:42 AM Departed 06:38 AM 57 Mins. Late
Lateher (LTHR) 05:51 AM 05:53 AM Departed 06:48 AM 57 Mins. Late
Bendi (BFQ) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Departed 07:03 AM 59 Mins. Late
Kumendi (KMND) 06:12 AM 06:13 AM Departed 07:08 AM 56 Mins. Late
Hehegara Halt (HHG) 06:23 AM 06:24 AM Departed 07:23 AM 60 Mins. Late
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 06:32 AM 06:33 AM Departed 07:31 AM 59 Mins. Late
Barwadih Jn. (BRWD) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:50 AM 55 Mins. Late
Mangra (MAZ) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Departed 08:12 AM 38 Mins. Late
Kechki (KCKI) 07:43 AM 07:44 AM Departed 08:22 AM 39 Mins. Late
Chianki (CNF) 07:53 AM 07:54 AM Departed 08:32 AM 39 Mins. Late
Daltonganj (DTO) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:42 AM 37 Mins. Late
Kajri (KFT) 08:19 AM 08:20 AM Departed 09:00 AM 41 Mins. Late
Rajhura (RHR) 08:27 AM 08:28 AM Departed 09:08 AM 41 Mins. Late
Tolra (TRZ) 08:56 AM 08:58 AM Departed 09:23 AM 27 Mins. Late
Garwa Road Jn. (GHD) 09:30 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:32 AM 2 Mins. Late
Sigsigi (SQS) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Departed 09:47 AM 2 Mins. Late
Karkatta (KRTA) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Departed 09:56 AM 3 Mins. Late
Untari Road (URD) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM Departed 10:06 AM 3 Mins. Late
Satbahini (SZF) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Departed 10:18 AM 5 Mins. Late
Muhammadganj (MDJ) 10:24 AM 10:26 AM Departed 10:28 AM 4 Mins. Late
Kosiara (KVQ) 10:34 AM 10:36 AM Departed 10:39 AM 5 Mins. Late
Haidarnagar (HDN) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM Departed 10:48 AM 3 Mins. Late
Japla (JPL) 10:56 AM 10:58 AM Departed 10:58 AM 2 Mins. Late
Kajrat Nawadih (KYF) 11:09 AM 11:11 AM Departed 11:11 AM 2 Mins. Late
Nabinagar Road (NBG) 11:19 AM 11:21 AM Departed 11:24 AM 5 Mins. Late
Barkisalaiya (BSYA) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Departed 11:34 AM 4 Mins. Late
Ankorah (Akorha) (ANH) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Departed 11:44 AM 4 Mins. Late
Bagaha Bishnupur (BCJ) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM Departed 11:55 AM 5 Mins. Late
Son Nagar Jn. (SEB) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:17 PM 1 Mins. Before
Dehri-On-Son (DOS) 12:32 PM 12:37 PM Departed 01:06 PM 34 Mins. Late
Pahaleja (PHE) 12:41 PM 12:43 PM Departed 01:16 PM 35 Mins. Late
Karwandiya (KWD) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM Departed 01:23 PM 32 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 01:06 PM 01:08 PM Departed 01:32 PM 26 Mins. Late
Kumahu (KMGE) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Departed 01:47 PM 32 Mins. Late
Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 01:25 PM 01:27 PM Departed 01:55 PM 30 Mins. Late
Khurmabad Road (KVD) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Departed 02:01 PM 27 Mins. Late
Kudra (KTQ) 01:42 PM 01:44 PM Departed 02:10 PM 28 Mins. Late
Pusauli (PSE) 01:52 PM 01:54 PM Departed 02:25 PM 33 Mins. Late
Muthani (MTGE) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Departed 02:35 PM 33 Mins. Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 02:10 PM 02:12 PM Departed 02:44 PM 34 Mins. Late
Durgauti (DGO) 02:20 PM 02:22 PM Departed 02:55 PM 35 Mins. Late
Dhaniachha (DCX) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Departed 03:02 PM 34 Mins. Late
Karamnasa (KMS) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Departed 03:10 PM 32 Mins. Late
Saidraja (SYJ) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM Departed 03:20 PM 30 Mins. Late
Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 03:06 PM 03:08 PM Departed 03:33 PM 27 Mins. Late
Ganj Kwaja (GAQ) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Departed 04:21 PM 58 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS) 04:30 PM 04:40 PM Departed 05:00 PM 30 Mins. Late
Vyasanagar (VYN) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Departed 05:44 PM 42 Mins. Late
Kashi (KEI) 05:17 PM 05:18 PM Departed 06:07 PM 50 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn. (BSB) 05:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of August 2014 at 07:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
53361,53361 ranning status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/53361,53361 running status,www.53361.com,Train no 53361,currrnt runing statud of train no 53361,53361 train,53361 up,train 53361,www.53361,53361 train running status,indian railwey ranning status 53361 live,indian railway enquary train no 53361 ,current running status of 53361,rail enquiry