Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

53361 - Barkakana Passenger
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 86 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) at 04:23 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barka Kana (BRKA) 12:00 AM 03:30 AM Departed 04:50 AM No Delay
Bhurkunda (BHKD) 03:37 AM 03:39 AM Departed 05:28 AM 111 Mins. Late
Patratu (PTRU) 03:49 AM 03:51 AM Departed 05:42 AM 113 Mins. Late
Tokisud (TKS) 03:59 AM 04:01 AM Departed 05:54 AM 115 Mins. Late
Hendegir (HNDR) 04:10 AM 04:12 AM Departed 06:08 AM 118 Mins. Late
Ray (RAY) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Departed 06:32 AM 127 Mins. Late
Khalari (KLRE) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Departed 06:42 AM 129 Mins. Late
Mccluskieganj (MGME) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Departed 06:54 AM 131 Mins. Late
Mahuamilan (MMLN) 04:59 AM 05:01 AM Departed 07:21 AM 142 Mins. Late
Tori (TORI) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Departed 07:33 AM 143 Mins. Late
Chetar (CTQ) 05:23 AM 05:24 AM Departed 07:45 AM 142 Mins. Late
Richughuta (RCGT) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Departed 07:55 AM 143 Mins. Late
Demu (DEMU) 05:41 AM 05:42 AM Departed 08:04 AM 143 Mins. Late
Lateher (LTHR) 05:51 AM 05:53 AM Departed 08:14 AM 143 Mins. Late
Bendi (BFQ) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Departed 08:27 AM 143 Mins. Late
Kumendi (KMND) 06:12 AM 06:13 AM Departed 08:33 AM 141 Mins. Late
Hehegara Halt (HHG) 06:23 AM 06:24 AM Departed 08:47 AM 144 Mins. Late
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 06:32 AM 06:33 AM Departed 08:57 AM 145 Mins. Late
Barwadih Jn. (BRWD) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Departed 09:10 AM 135 Mins. Late
Mangra (MAZ) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Departed 09:26 AM 112 Mins. Late
Kechki (KCKI) 07:43 AM 07:44 AM Departed 09:33 AM 110 Mins. Late
Chianki (CNF) 07:53 AM 07:54 AM Departed 09:41 AM 108 Mins. Late
Daltonganj (DTO) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Departed 09:50 AM 105 Mins. Late
Kajri (KFT) 08:19 AM 08:20 AM Departed 10:02 AM 103 Mins. Late
Rajhura (RHR) 08:27 AM 08:28 AM Departed 10:10 AM 103 Mins. Late
Tolra (TRZ) 08:56 AM 08:58 AM Departed 10:26 AM 90 Mins. Late
Garwa Road Jn. (GHD) 09:30 AM 09:40 AM Departed 10:35 AM 65 Mins. Late
Sigsigi (SQS) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Departed 11:03 AM 78 Mins. Late
Karkatta (KRTA) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Departed 11:10 AM 77 Mins. Late
Untari Road (URD) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM Departed 11:18 AM 75 Mins. Late
Satbahini (SZF) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Departed 11:26 AM 73 Mins. Late
Muhammadganj (MDJ) 10:24 AM 10:26 AM Departed 11:36 AM 72 Mins. Late
Kosiara (KVQ) 10:34 AM 10:36 AM Departed 11:47 AM 73 Mins. Late
Haidarnagar (HDN) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM Departed 12:00 PM 75 Mins. Late
Japla (JPL) 10:56 AM 10:58 AM Departed 12:10 PM 74 Mins. Late
Kajrat Nawadih (KYF) 11:09 AM 11:11 AM Departed 12:21 PM 72 Mins. Late
Nabinagar Road (NBG) 11:19 AM 11:21 AM Departed 12:29 PM 70 Mins. Late
Barkisalaiya (BSYA) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Departed 12:38 PM 68 Mins. Late
Ankorah (Akorha) (ANH) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Departed 12:47 PM 67 Mins. Late
Bagaha Bishnupur (BCJ) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM Departed 12:54 PM 64 Mins. Late
Son Nagar Jn. (SEB) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Departed 01:10 PM 52 Mins. Late
Dehri-On-Son (DOS) 12:32 PM 12:37 PM Departed 01:30 PM 58 Mins. Late
Pahaleja (PHE) 12:41 PM 12:43 PM Departed 01:39 PM 58 Mins. Late
Karwandiya (KWD) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM Departed 01:47 PM 56 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 01:06 PM 01:08 PM Departed 01:57 PM 51 Mins. Late
Kumahu (KMGE) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Departed 02:09 PM 54 Mins. Late
Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 01:25 PM 01:27 PM Departed 02:17 PM 52 Mins. Late
Khurmabad Road (KVD) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Departed 02:24 PM 50 Mins. Late
Kudra (KTQ) 01:42 PM 01:44 PM Departed 02:30 PM 48 Mins. Late
Pusauli (PSE) 01:52 PM 01:54 PM Departed 02:47 PM 55 Mins. Late
Muthani (MTGE) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Departed 02:58 PM 56 Mins. Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 02:10 PM 02:12 PM Departed 03:06 PM 56 Mins. Late
Durgauti (DGO) 02:20 PM 02:22 PM Departed 03:14 PM 54 Mins. Late
Dhaniachha (DCX) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Departed 03:23 PM 55 Mins. Late
Karamnasa (KMS) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Departed 03:32 PM 54 Mins. Late
Saidraja (SYJ) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM Departed 04:02 PM 72 Mins. Late
Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 03:06 PM 03:08 PM Departed 04:23 PM 77 Mins. Late
Ganj Kwaja (GAQ) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS) 04:30 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Vyasanagar (VYN) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 05:17 PM 05:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn. (BSB) 05:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 04:37 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
53361,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/53361,53361 running status,53361 ranning status,www.53361.com,www.53361,current position train 53361,53361 up,53361 train running status,current running status of 53361,Train no 53361,53361 train,53361 current running status,current running position of train no 53361,53361 Live train status,rail enquiry