Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

53361 - Barkakana Passenger
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 35 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ray (RAY) at 05:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barka Kana (BRKA) 12:00 AM 03:30 AM Departed 03:55 AM No Delay
Bhurkunda (BHKD) 03:37 AM 03:39 AM Departed 04:09 AM 32 Mins. Late
Patratu (PTRU) 03:49 AM 03:51 AM Departed 04:23 AM 34 Mins. Late
Tokisud (TKS) 03:59 AM 04:01 AM Departed 04:33 AM 34 Mins. Late
Hendegir (HNDR) 04:10 AM 04:12 AM Departed 04:44 AM 34 Mins. Late
Ray (RAY) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Departed 05:00 AM 35 Mins. Late
Khalari (KLRE) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Mccluskieganj (MGME) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Mahuamilan (MMLN) 04:59 AM 05:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 AM N/A
Tori (TORI) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Chetar (CTQ) 05:23 AM 05:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Richughuta (RCGT) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 AM N/A
Demu (DEMU) 05:41 AM 05:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 AM N/A
Lateher (LTHR) 05:51 AM 05:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 AM N/A
Bendi (BFQ) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 AM N/A
Kumendi (KMND) 06:12 AM 06:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 AM N/A
Hehegara Halt (HHG) 06:23 AM 06:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 AM N/A
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 06:32 AM 06:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 AM N/A
Barwadih Jn. (BRWD) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Mangra (MAZ) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 AM N/A
Kechki (KCKI) 07:43 AM 07:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 AM N/A
Chianki (CNF) 07:53 AM 07:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Kajri (KFT) 08:19 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
Rajhura (RHR) 08:27 AM 08:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 AM N/A
Tolra (TRZ) 08:56 AM 08:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 AM N/A
Garwa Road Jn. (GHD) 09:30 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Sigsigi (SQS) 09:46 AM 09:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 AM N/A
Karkatta (KRTA) 09:54 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 AM N/A
Untari Road (URD) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 AM N/A
Satbahini (SZF) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 AM N/A
Muhammadganj (MDJ) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Kosiara (KVQ) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Haidarnagar (HDN) 10:46 AM 10:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 AM N/A
Japla (JPL) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Kajrat Nawadih (KYF) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Nabinagar Road (NBG) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Barkisalaiya (BSYA) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 PM N/A
Ankorah (Akorha) (ANH) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 PM N/A
Bagaha Bishnupur (BCJ) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 PM N/A
Son Nagar Jn. (SEB) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 PM N/A
Dehri-On-Son (DOS) 12:32 PM 12:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 PM N/A
Pahaleja (PHE) 12:42 PM 12:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 PM N/A
Karwandiya (KWD) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 PM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 01:07 PM 01:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 PM N/A
Kumahu (KMGE) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 PM N/A
Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 01:26 PM 01:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 PM N/A
Khurmabad Road (KVD) 01:35 PM 01:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Kudra (KTQ) 01:43 PM 01:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
Pusauli (PSE) 01:53 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Muthani (MTGE) 02:03 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 PM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 PM N/A
Durgauti (DGO) 02:21 PM 02:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 PM N/A
Dhaniachha (DCX) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 PM N/A
Karamnasa (KMS) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 PM N/A
Saidraja (SYJ) 02:51 PM 02:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 PM N/A
Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 03:07 PM 03:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Ganj Kwaja (GAQ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS) 04:30 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 PM N/A
Vyasanagar (VYN) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 PM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 05:17 PM 05:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn. (BSB) 05:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 05:08 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
53361,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/53361,53361 ranning status,53361 running status,www.53361.com,Train no 53361,53361 up,53361 train,train 53361,currrnt runing statud of train no 53361,53361 train running status,www.53361,Train no 53361 running status,train no. 53361 runing status,indian railwey ranning status 53361 live,rail enquiry