Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

53361 - Barkakana Passenger
Running train status for 05th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 43 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kashi (KEI) at 05:59 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barka Kana (BRKA) 12:00 AM 03:30 AM Departed 03:30 AM No Delay
Bhurkunda (BHKD) 03:37 AM 03:39 AM Departed 03:46 AM 9 Mins. Late
Patratu (PTRU) 03:49 AM 03:51 AM Departed 04:12 AM 23 Mins. Late
Tokisud (TKS) 03:59 AM 04:01 AM Departed 04:22 AM 23 Mins. Late
Hendegir (HNDR) 04:10 AM 04:12 AM Departed 04:32 AM 22 Mins. Late
Ray (RAY) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Departed 04:51 AM 26 Mins. Late
Khalari (KLRE) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Departed 04:59 AM 26 Mins. Late
Mccluskieganj (MGME) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Departed 05:11 AM 28 Mins. Late
Mahuamilan (MMLN) 04:59 AM 05:01 AM Departed 05:45 AM 46 Mins. Late
Tori (TORI) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Departed 05:59 AM 49 Mins. Late
Chetar (CTQ) 05:23 AM 05:24 AM Departed 06:16 AM 53 Mins. Late
Richughuta (RCGT) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Departed 06:27 AM 55 Mins. Late
Demu (DEMU) 05:41 AM 05:42 AM Departed 06:37 AM 56 Mins. Late
Lateher (LTHR) 05:51 AM 05:53 AM Departed 06:48 AM 57 Mins. Late
Bendi (BFQ) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:58 AM 54 Mins. Late
Kumendi (KMND) 06:12 AM 06:13 AM Departed 07:04 AM 52 Mins. Late
Hehegara Halt (HHG) 06:23 AM 06:24 AM Departed 07:16 AM 53 Mins. Late
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 06:32 AM 06:33 AM Departed 07:32 AM 60 Mins. Late
Barwadih Jn. (BRWD) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:52 AM 57 Mins. Late
Mangra (MAZ) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Departed 08:10 AM 36 Mins. Late
Kechki (KCKI) 07:43 AM 07:44 AM Departed 08:19 AM 36 Mins. Late
Chianki (CNF) 07:53 AM 07:54 AM Departed 08:30 AM 37 Mins. Late
Daltonganj (DTO) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:41 AM 36 Mins. Late
Kajri (KFT) 08:19 AM 08:20 AM Departed 08:53 AM 34 Mins. Late
Rajhura (RHR) 08:27 AM 08:28 AM Departed 09:02 AM 35 Mins. Late
Tolra (TRZ) 08:56 AM 08:58 AM Departed 09:18 AM 22 Mins. Late
Garwa Road Jn. (GHD) 09:30 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:28 AM 2 Mins. Before
Sigsigi (SQS) 09:46 AM 09:47 AM Departed 09:47 AM 1 Mins. Late
Karkatta (KRTA) 09:54 AM 09:55 AM Departed 09:55 AM 1 Mins. Late
Untari Road (URD) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM Departed 10:05 AM 1 Mins. Late
Satbahini (SZF) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM Departed 10:15 AM 1 Mins. Late
Muhammadganj (MDJ) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM Departed 10:26 AM 1 Mins. Late
Kosiara (KVQ) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM Departed 10:36 AM 1 Mins. Late
Haidarnagar (HDN) 10:46 AM 10:47 AM Departed 10:47 AM 1 Mins. Late
Japla (JPL) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM Departed 10:58 AM 1 Mins. Late
Kajrat Nawadih (KYF) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM Departed 11:11 AM 1 Mins. Late
Nabinagar Road (NBG) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM Departed 11:22 AM 2 Mins. Late
Barkisalaiya (BSYA) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM Departed 11:31 AM No Delay
Ankorah (Akorha) (ANH) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM Departed 11:41 AM No Delay
Bagaha Bishnupur (BCJ) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM Departed 11:51 AM No Delay
Son Nagar Jn. (SEB) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:05 PM 14 Mins. Before
Dehri-On-Son (DOS) 12:32 PM 12:37 PM Departed 12:46 PM 14 Mins. Late
Pahaleja (PHE) 12:42 PM 12:43 PM Departed 12:56 PM 14 Mins. Late
Karwandiya (KWD) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM Departed 01:04 PM 12 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 01:07 PM 01:08 PM Departed 01:13 PM 6 Mins. Late
Kumahu (KMGE) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Departed 01:25 PM 9 Mins. Late
Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 01:26 PM 01:27 PM Departed 01:34 PM 8 Mins. Late
Khurmabad Road (KVD) 01:35 PM 01:36 PM Departed 01:41 PM 6 Mins. Late
Kudra (KTQ) 01:43 PM 01:44 PM Departed 01:48 PM 5 Mins. Late
Pusauli (PSE) 01:53 PM 01:54 PM Departed 01:56 PM 3 Mins. Late
Muthani (MTGE) 02:03 PM 02:04 PM Departed 02:06 PM 3 Mins. Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Departed 02:14 PM 3 Mins. Late
Durgauti (DGO) 02:21 PM 02:22 PM Departed 02:31 PM 10 Mins. Late
Dhaniachha (DCX) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Departed 02:38 PM 9 Mins. Late
Karamnasa (KMS) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Departed 02:48 PM 9 Mins. Late
Saidraja (SYJ) 02:51 PM 02:52 PM Departed 03:19 PM 28 Mins. Late
Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 03:07 PM 03:08 PM Departed 03:30 PM 23 Mins. Late
Ganj Kwaja (GAQ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Departed 03:56 PM 32 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS) 04:30 PM 04:40 PM Departed 05:05 PM 35 Mins. Late
Vyasanagar (VYN) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Departed 05:41 PM 39 Mins. Late
Kashi (KEI) 05:17 PM 05:18 PM Departed 05:59 PM 42 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn. (BSB) 05:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Last Updated:05th of March 2015 at 08:02 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
53361,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/53361,53361 running status,Train no 53361,53361 ranning status,www.53361.com,53361 up,53361 train,train no. 53361 runing status,53361 running information,train 53361,www.53361,53361 train running status,currrnt runing statud of train no 53361,53361Railay,rail enquiry