Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

53361 - Barkakana Passenger
Running train status for 28th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Garwa Road Jn. (GHD) at 09:11 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barka Kana (BRKA) 12:00 AM 03:30 AM Departed 03:30 AM No Delay
Bhurkunda (BHKD) 03:37 AM 03:39 AM Departed 03:45 AM 8 Mins. Late
Patratu (PTRU) 03:49 AM 03:51 AM Departed 03:58 AM 9 Mins. Late
Tokisud (TKS) 03:59 AM 04:01 AM Departed 04:07 AM 8 Mins. Late
Hendegir (HNDR) 04:10 AM 04:12 AM Departed 04:18 AM 8 Mins. Late
Ray (RAY) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Departed 04:35 AM 10 Mins. Late
Khalari (KLRE) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Departed 04:46 AM 13 Mins. Late
Mccluskieganj (MGME) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Departed 04:54 AM 11 Mins. Late
Mahuamilan (MMLN) 04:59 AM 05:01 AM Departed 05:17 AM 18 Mins. Late
Tori (TORI) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Departed 05:30 AM 20 Mins. Late
Chetar (CTQ) 05:23 AM 05:24 AM Departed 05:47 AM 24 Mins. Late
Richughuta (RCGT) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Departed 05:56 AM 24 Mins. Late
Demu (DEMU) 05:41 AM 05:42 AM Departed 06:06 AM 25 Mins. Late
Lateher (LTHR) 05:51 AM 05:53 AM Departed 06:18 AM 27 Mins. Late
Bendi (BFQ) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:28 AM 24 Mins. Late
Kumendi (KMND) 06:12 AM 06:13 AM Departed 06:37 AM 25 Mins. Late
Hehegara Halt (HHG) 06:23 AM 06:24 AM Departed 06:49 AM 26 Mins. Late
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 06:32 AM 06:33 AM Departed 07:00 AM 28 Mins. Late
Barwadih Jn. (BRWD) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:18 AM 23 Mins. Late
Mangra (MAZ) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Departed 07:39 AM 5 Mins. Late
Kechki (KCKI) 07:43 AM 07:44 AM Departed 07:47 AM 4 Mins. Late
Chianki (CNF) 07:53 AM 07:54 AM Departed 07:56 AM 3 Mins. Late
Daltonganj (DTO) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:05 AM No Delay
Kajri (KFT) 08:19 AM 08:20 AM Departed 08:24 AM 5 Mins. Late
Rajhura (RHR) 08:27 AM 08:28 AM Departed 08:38 AM 11 Mins. Late
Tolra (TRZ) 08:56 AM 08:58 AM Departed 08:56 AM No Delay
Garwa Road Jn. (GHD) 09:30 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:11 AM 19 Mins. Before
Sigsigi (SQS) 09:46 AM 09:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 AM N/A
Karkatta (KRTA) 09:54 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 AM N/A
Untari Road (URD) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 AM N/A
Satbahini (SZF) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 AM N/A
Muhammadganj (MDJ) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Kosiara (KVQ) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Haidarnagar (HDN) 10:46 AM 10:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 AM N/A
Japla (JPL) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 AM N/A
Kajrat Nawadih (KYF) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Nabinagar Road (NBG) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Barkisalaiya (BSYA) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 AM N/A
Ankorah (Akorha) (ANH) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Bagaha Bishnupur (BCJ) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 AM N/A
Son Nagar Jn. (SEB) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 PM N/A
Dehri-On-Son (DOS) 12:32 PM 12:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 PM N/A
Pahaleja (PHE) 12:42 PM 12:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 PM N/A
Karwandiya (KWD) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 PM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 01:07 PM 01:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 PM N/A
Kumahu (KMGE) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 PM N/A
Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 01:26 PM 01:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 PM N/A
Khurmabad Road (KVD) 01:35 PM 01:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Kudra (KTQ) 01:43 PM 01:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Pusauli (PSE) 01:53 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Muthani (MTGE) 02:03 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Durgauti (DGO) 02:21 PM 02:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 PM N/A
Dhaniachha (DCX) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Karamnasa (KMS) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 PM N/A
Saidraja (SYJ) 02:51 PM 02:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 PM N/A
Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 03:07 PM 03:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 PM N/A
Ganj Kwaja (GAQ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS) 04:30 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Vyasanagar (VYN) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 PM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 05:17 PM 05:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn. (BSB) 05:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of May 2015 at 09:20 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
53361,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/53361,53361 running status,Train no 53361,53361 ranning status,www.53361.com,53361 train,53361 up,train 53361,train no. 53361 runing status,53361 running train status,www.53361,53361 running information,53361 train running status,53361up,rail enquiry