Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

53361 - Barkakana Passenger
Running train status for 22nd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 112 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kumendi (KMND) at 07:52 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barka Kana (BRKA) 12:00 AM 03:30 AM Departed 04:00 AM No Delay
Bhurkunda (BHKD) 03:37 AM 03:39 AM Departed 04:18 AM 41 Mins. Late
Patratu (PTRU) 03:49 AM 03:51 AM Departed 04:29 AM 40 Mins. Late
Tokisud (TKS) 03:59 AM 04:01 AM Departed 04:40 AM 41 Mins. Late
Hendegir (HNDR) 04:10 AM 04:12 AM Departed 04:49 AM 39 Mins. Late
Ray (RAY) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Departed 05:12 AM 47 Mins. Late
Khalari (KLRE) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Departed 05:23 AM 50 Mins. Late
Mccluskieganj (MGME) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Departed 05:33 AM 50 Mins. Late
Mahuamilan (MMLN) 04:59 AM 05:01 AM Departed 06:00 AM 61 Mins. Late
Tori (TORI) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Departed 06:45 AM 95 Mins. Late
Chetar (CTQ) 05:23 AM 05:24 AM Departed 07:07 AM 104 Mins. Late
Richughuta (RCGT) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Departed 07:15 AM 103 Mins. Late
Demu (DEMU) 05:41 AM 05:42 AM Departed 07:25 AM 104 Mins. Late
Lateher (LTHR) 05:51 AM 05:53 AM Departed 07:34 AM 103 Mins. Late
Bendi (BFQ) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Departed 07:44 AM 100 Mins. Late
Kumendi (KMND) 06:12 AM 06:13 AM Departed 07:52 AM 100 Mins. Late
Hehegara Halt (HHG) 06:23 AM 06:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 06:32 AM 06:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Barwadih Jn. (BRWD) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 AM N/A
Mangra (MAZ) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Kechki (KCKI) 07:43 AM 07:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Chianki (CNF) 07:53 AM 07:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 AM N/A
Kajri (KFT) 08:19 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 AM N/A
Rajhura (RHR) 08:27 AM 08:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 AM N/A
Tolra (TRZ) 08:56 AM 08:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Garwa Road Jn. (GHD) 09:30 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Sigsigi (SQS) 09:46 AM 09:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 AM N/A
Karkatta (KRTA) 09:54 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 AM N/A
Untari Road (URD) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 AM N/A
Satbahini (SZF) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 PM N/A
Muhammadganj (MDJ) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 PM N/A
Kosiara (KVQ) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 PM N/A
Haidarnagar (HDN) 10:46 AM 10:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Japla (JPL) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 PM N/A
Kajrat Nawadih (KYF) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Nabinagar Road (NBG) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 PM N/A
Barkisalaiya (BSYA) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 PM N/A
Ankorah (Akorha) (ANH) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Bagaha Bishnupur (BCJ) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Son Nagar Jn. (SEB) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Dehri-On-Son (DOS) 12:32 PM 12:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Pahaleja (PHE) 12:42 PM 12:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 PM N/A
Karwandiya (KWD) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 PM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 01:07 PM 01:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 PM N/A
Kumahu (KMGE) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 01:26 PM 01:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Khurmabad Road (KVD) 01:35 PM 01:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Kudra (KTQ) 01:43 PM 01:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Pusauli (PSE) 01:53 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Muthani (MTGE) 02:03 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Durgauti (DGO) 02:21 PM 02:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Dhaniachha (DCX) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 PM N/A
Karamnasa (KMS) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 PM N/A
Saidraja (SYJ) 02:51 PM 02:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 03:07 PM 03:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Ganj Kwaja (GAQ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS) 04:30 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 PM N/A
Vyasanagar (VYN) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 05:17 PM 05:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn. (BSB) 05:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of November 2014 at 08:14 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
53361,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/53361,53361 ranning status,53361 running status,Train no 53361,www.53361.com,53361 up,53361 train,train 53361,www.53361,currrnt runing statud of train no 53361,53361 train running status,train no. 53361 runing status,53361 passenger,Train no 53361 running status,rail enquiry