Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

53361 - Barkakana Passenger
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-07-2014) running status for Barkakana Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Barka Kana (BRKA) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barka Kana (BRKA) 12:00 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Bhurkunda (BHKD) 03:37 AM 03:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 AM N/A
Patratu (PTRU) 03:49 AM 03:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 AM N/A
Tokisud (TKS) 03:59 AM 04:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 AM N/A
Hendegir (HNDR) 04:10 AM 04:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Ray (RAY) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Khalari (KLRE) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Mccluskieganj (MGME) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Mahuamilan (MMLN) 04:59 AM 05:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 AM N/A
Tori (TORI) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Chetar (CTQ) 05:23 AM 05:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 AM N/A
Richughuta (RCGT) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 AM N/A
Demu (DEMU) 05:41 AM 05:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 AM N/A
Lateher (LTHR) 05:51 AM 05:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 AM N/A
Bendi (BFQ) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 AM N/A
Kumendi (KMND) 06:12 AM 06:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 AM N/A
Hehegara Halt (HHG) 06:23 AM 06:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 06:32 AM 06:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 AM N/A
Barwadih Jn. (BRWD) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Mangra (MAZ) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 AM N/A
Kechki (KCKI) 07:43 AM 07:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Chianki (CNF) 07:53 AM 07:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Kajri (KFT) 08:19 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 AM N/A
Rajhura (RHR) 08:27 AM 08:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 AM N/A
Tolra (TRZ) 08:56 AM 08:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 AM N/A
Garwa Road Jn. (GHD) 09:30 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Sigsigi (SQS) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Karkatta (KRTA) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 AM N/A
Untari Road (URD) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Satbahini (SZF) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 AM N/A
Muhammadganj (MDJ) 10:24 AM 10:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Kosiara (KVQ) 10:34 AM 10:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 AM N/A
Haidarnagar (HDN) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Japla (JPL) 10:56 AM 10:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 AM N/A
Kajrat Nawadih (KYF) 11:09 AM 11:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 AM N/A
Nabinagar Road (NBG) 11:19 AM 11:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 AM N/A
Barkisalaiya (BSYA) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Ankorah (Akorha) (ANH) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Bagaha Bishnupur (BCJ) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Son Nagar Jn. (SEB) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Dehri-On-Son (DOS) 12:32 PM 12:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 PM N/A
Pahaleja (PHE) 12:41 PM 12:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 PM N/A
Karwandiya (KWD) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 PM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 01:06 PM 01:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 PM N/A
Kumahu (KMGE) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 01:25 PM 01:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Khurmabad Road (KVD) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 PM N/A
Kudra (KTQ) 01:42 PM 01:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 PM N/A
Pusauli (PSE) 01:52 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 PM N/A
Muthani (MTGE) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 02:10 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Durgauti (DGO) 02:20 PM 02:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Dhaniachha (DCX) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Karamnasa (KMS) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 PM N/A
Saidraja (SYJ) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 03:06 PM 03:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 PM N/A
Ganj Kwaja (GAQ) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS) 04:30 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Vyasanagar (VYN) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 PM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 05:17 PM 05:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn. (BSB) 05:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 02:23 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
53361,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/53361,53361 running status,53361 ranning status,www.53361.com,www.53361,53361 up,current position train 53361,53361 train running status,current running status of 53361,Train no 53361,53361 train,53361 current running status,current running position of train no 53361,53361 Live train status,rail enquiry