Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51883 - Bina Passenger
Running train status for 19th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 101 Minutes
Train Arrived at Ghatigaon (GHAI) at 09:15 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bina Jn. (BINA) 12:00 AM 11:55 AM Departed 11:55 AM No Delay
Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Departed 12:12 PM 6 Mins. Late
Semerkhedi (SRKI) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM Departed 12:26 PM 11 Mins. Late
Kanjiya (KXB) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Departed 12:37 PM 12 Mins. Late
Mungaoli (MNV) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM Departed 12:49 PM 10 Mins. Late
Guneru Bamori (GVB) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Departed 01:01 PM 11 Mins. Late
Pipraigaon (PIA) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Departed 01:40 PM 31 Mins. Late
RTWS (RTWS) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:49 PM 31 Mins. Late
Orr (ORR) 01:27 PM 01:29 PM Departed 01:57 PM 30 Mins. Late
HPKA (HPKA) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Departed 02:05 PM 31 Mins. Late
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 01:45 PM 01:47 PM Departed 02:35 PM 50 Mins. Late
RATIKHEDA (RIKA) 01:56 PM 01:58 PM Departed 02:52 PM 56 Mins. Late
Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Departed 03:10 PM 64 Mins. Late
PILIGHAT (PIGT) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Departed 03:31 PM 75 Mins. Late
Pagara (PGA) 02:24 PM 02:26 PM Departed 03:40 PM 76 Mins. Late
MABAN (MABN) 02:36 PM 02:38 PM Departed 03:50 PM 74 Mins. Late
Guna (GUNA) 03:00 PM 03:20 PM Departed 04:00 PM 60 Mins. Late
Taravata (TRWT) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 PM N/A
Miyana (MINA) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 PM N/A
Raiserjagir (RSJ) 04:14 PM 04:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Badarwas (BDWS) 04:29 PM 04:31 PM Departed 05:35 PM 66 Mins. Late
Lukwasa (LWS) 04:49 PM 04:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Kolaras (KLRS) 05:06 PM 05:08 PM Departed 06:12 PM 66 Mins. Late
Khonker (KCR) 05:21 PM 05:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 PM N/A
Shivpuri (SVPI) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Departed 06:48 PM 58 Mins. Late
Khajuri (KAW) 06:07 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Parakheda (PARH) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Mohana (MOJ) 06:54 PM 06:56 PM Departed 08:15 PM 81 Mins. Late
Renhat (RENH) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 PM N/A
Ghatigaon (GHAI) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Departed 09:15 PM 102 Mins. Late
Panihar (PNHR) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Gwalior Jn. (GWL) 10:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of December 2014 at 09:58 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51883,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51883,bina gwalior pesinjar train unqwari 51883,51883 running status,51883 train running status,train no 51883,train no. 51883,running status of 51883,51883 train,train no51883,51883 train runing status,train 51883,dhamo to gawlior train no 51883,51883 train live status,train inquary of train no. 51883,rail enquiry