Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51883 - Bina Passenger
Running train status for 01st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Shivpuri (SVPI) at 06:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bina Jn. (BINA) 12:00 AM 11:55 AM Departed 11:55 AM No Delay
Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Departed 12:05 PM 1 Mins. Before
Semerkhedi (SRKI) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM Departed 12:18 PM 3 Mins. Late
Kanjiya (KXB) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Departed 12:40 PM 15 Mins. Late
Mungaoli (MNV) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM Departed 01:05 PM 26 Mins. Late
Guneru Bamori (GVB) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Departed 01:24 PM 34 Mins. Late
Pipraigaon (PIA) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Departed 01:38 PM 29 Mins. Late
RTWS (RTWS) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:47 PM 29 Mins. Late
Orr (ORR) 01:27 PM 01:29 PM Departed 02:03 PM 36 Mins. Late
HPKA (HPKA) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Departed 02:11 PM 37 Mins. Late
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 01:45 PM 01:47 PM Departed 02:25 PM 40 Mins. Late
RATIKHEDA (RIKA) 01:56 PM 01:58 PM Departed 02:35 PM 39 Mins. Late
Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Departed 02:47 PM 41 Mins. Late
PILIGHAT (PIGT) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Departed 02:57 PM 41 Mins. Late
Pagara (PGA) 02:24 PM 02:26 PM Departed 03:04 PM 40 Mins. Late
MABAN (MABN) 02:36 PM 02:38 PM Departed 03:15 PM 39 Mins. Late
Guna (GUNA) 03:00 PM 03:20 PM Departed 03:30 PM 30 Mins. Late
Taravata (TRWT) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Miyana (MINA) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Raiserjagir (RSJ) 04:14 PM 04:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 PM N/A
Badarwas (BDWS) 04:29 PM 04:31 PM Departed 04:45 PM 16 Mins. Late
Lukwasa (LWS) 04:49 PM 04:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Kolaras (KLRS) 05:06 PM 05:08 PM Departed 05:23 PM 17 Mins. Late
Khonker (KCR) 05:21 PM 05:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 PM N/A
Shivpuri (SVPI) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Departed 06:00 PM 10 Mins. Late
Khajuri (KAW) 06:07 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Parakheda (PARH) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 PM N/A
Mohana (MOJ) 06:54 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Renhat (RENH) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Ghatigaon (GHAI) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 PM N/A
Panihar (PNHR) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Gwalior Jn. (GWL) 10:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of September 2014 at 07:08 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51883,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51883,51883 train running status,train no. 51883,train no 51883,running status of 51883,train no51883,51883 running status,train 51883,guna To gwalior train No51883,51883 train,TRAIN ENQUIRY 51883,51883 live running,train no 51883 running status ,running train information live 51883 ,rail enquiry