Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51883 - Bina Passenger
Running train status for 27th of February 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 145 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Guna (GUNA) at 04:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bina Jn. (BINA) 12:00 AM 11:55 AM Departed 11:55 AM No Delay
Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Departed 12:32 PM 26 Mins. Late
Semerkhedi (SRKI) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM Departed 01:38 PM 83 Mins. Late
Kanjiya (KXB) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Departed 01:58 PM 93 Mins. Late
Mungaoli (MNV) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM Departed 02:17 PM 98 Mins. Late
Guneru Bamori (GVB) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Departed 02:28 PM 98 Mins. Late
Pipraigaon (PIA) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Departed 02:39 PM 90 Mins. Late
RTWS (RTWS) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Departed 02:49 PM 91 Mins. Late
Orr (ORR) 01:27 PM 01:29 PM Departed 02:56 PM 89 Mins. Late
HPKA (HPKA) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Departed 03:04 PM 90 Mins. Late
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 01:45 PM 01:47 PM Departed 03:16 PM 91 Mins. Late
RATIKHEDA (RIKA) 01:56 PM 01:58 PM Departed 03:29 PM 93 Mins. Late
Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Departed 03:41 PM 95 Mins. Late
PILIGHAT (PIGT) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Departed 03:53 PM 97 Mins. Late
Pagara (PGA) 02:24 PM 02:26 PM Departed 04:07 PM 103 Mins. Late
MABAN (MABN) 02:36 PM 02:38 PM Departed 04:43 PM 127 Mins. Late
Guna (GUNA) 03:00 PM 03:20 PM Departed 04:55 PM 115 Mins. Late
Taravata (TRWT) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Miyana (MINA) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 PM N/A
Raiserjagir (RSJ) 04:14 PM 04:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Badarwas (BDWS) 04:29 PM 04:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
Lukwasa (LWS) 04:49 PM 04:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Kolaras (KLRS) 05:06 PM 05:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 PM N/A
Khonker (KCR) 05:21 PM 05:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Shivpuri (SVPI) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Khajuri (KAW) 06:07 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Parakheda (PARH) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Mohana (MOJ) 06:54 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 PM N/A
Renhat (RENH) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Ghatigaon (GHAI) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 PM N/A
Panihar (PNHR) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Gwalior Jn. (GWL) 10:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of February 2015 at 06:37 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51883,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51883,bina gwalior pesinjar train unqwari 51883,51883 running status,51883 train running status,train no 51883,train no. 51883,running status of 51883,51883 train,train 51883,train no51883,51883 train runing status,51883 train schedule,51883 current running status,dhamo to gawlior train no 51883,rail enquiry