Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51883 - Bina Passenger
Running train status for 26th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 43 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Hpka (HPKA) at 02:26 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bina Jn. (BINA) 12:00 AM 11:55 AM Departed 11:55 AM No Delay
Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 12:06 PM 12:07 PM Departed 12:25 PM 19 Mins. Late
Semerkhedi (SRKI) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM Departed 12:45 PM 30 Mins. Late
Kanjiya (KXB) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM Departed 01:00 PM 31 Mins. Late
Mungaoli (MNV) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM Departed 01:15 PM 36 Mins. Late
Guneru Bamori (GVB) 01:02 PM 01:03 PM Departed 01:28 PM 26 Mins. Late
Pipraigaon (PIA) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Departed 01:58 PM 42 Mins. Late
RTWS (RTWS) 01:27 PM 01:28 PM Departed 02:08 PM 41 Mins. Late
Orr (ORR) 01:37 PM 01:38 PM Departed 02:18 PM 41 Mins. Late
HPKA (HPKA) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Departed 02:26 PM 42 Mins. Late
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 01:53 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 PM N/A
RATIKHEDA (RIKA) 02:04 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 PM N/A
Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 02:14 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 PM N/A
PILIGHAT (PIGT) 02:21 PM 02:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 PM N/A
Pagara (PGA) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 PM N/A
MABAN (MABN) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 PM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 03:15 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Taravata (TRWT) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
Miyana (MINA) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 PM N/A
Raiserjagir (RSJ) 04:42 PM 04:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Badarwas (BDWS) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 PM N/A
Lukwasa (LWS) 05:15 PM 05:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Kolaras (KLRS) 05:33 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Khonker (KCR) 05:51 PM 05:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Shivpuri (SVPI) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Khajuri (KAW) 06:40 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Parakheda (PARH) 06:58 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 PM N/A
Mohana (MOJ) 07:34 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Renhat (RENH) 07:53 PM 07:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 PM N/A
Ghatigaon (GHAI) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 PM N/A
Panihar (PNHR) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 PM N/A
Gwalior Jn. (GWL) 10:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of July 2014 at 02:37 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51883,51883 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51883,51883 running status,train no 51883,train no. 51883,51883 running,running status of 51883,51883 live running,train no51883,TRAIN ENQUIRY 51883,51883 train,train 51883,51883 train current status,Running status train 51883,rail enquiry