Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51883 - Bina Passenger
Running train status for 30th of June 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 44 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Maban (MABN) at 03:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bina Jn. (BINA) 12:00 AM 11:55 AM Departed 11:55 AM No Delay
Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Departed 12:22 PM 16 Mins. Late
Semerkhedi (SRKI) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM Departed 12:31 PM 16 Mins. Late
Kanjiya (KXB) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Departed 12:42 PM 17 Mins. Late
Mungaoli (MNV) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM Departed 12:56 PM 17 Mins. Late
Guneru Bamori (GVB) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Departed 01:14 PM 24 Mins. Late
Pipraigaon (PIA) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Departed 01:30 PM 21 Mins. Late
RTWS (RTWS) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:40 PM 22 Mins. Late
Orr (ORR) 01:27 PM 01:29 PM Departed 01:49 PM 22 Mins. Late
HPKA (HPKA) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Departed 01:59 PM 25 Mins. Late
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 01:45 PM 01:47 PM Departed 02:11 PM 26 Mins. Late
RATIKHEDA (RIKA) 01:56 PM 01:58 PM Departed 02:22 PM 26 Mins. Late
Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Departed 02:50 PM 44 Mins. Late
PILIGHAT (PIGT) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Departed 03:00 PM 44 Mins. Late
Pagara (PGA) 02:24 PM 02:26 PM Departed 03:10 PM 46 Mins. Late
MABAN (MABN) 02:36 PM 02:38 PM Departed 03:20 PM 44 Mins. Late
Guna (GUNA) 03:00 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 PM N/A
Taravata (TRWT) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 PM N/A
Miyana (MINA) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Raiserjagir (RSJ) 04:14 PM 04:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 PM N/A
Badarwas (BDWS) 04:29 PM 04:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Lukwasa (LWS) 04:49 PM 04:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Kolaras (KLRS) 05:06 PM 05:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Khonker (KCR) 05:21 PM 05:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Shivpuri (SVPI) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Khajuri (KAW) 06:07 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 PM N/A
Parakheda (PARH) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 PM N/A
Mohana (MOJ) 06:54 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Renhat (RENH) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Ghatigaon (GHAI) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Panihar (PNHR) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 PM N/A
Gwalior Jn. (GWL) 10:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of June 2015 at 03:29 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51883,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51883,51883 train,51883 train running status,51883 running status,bina gwalior pesinjar train unqwari 51883,train 51883,train no 51883,train no. 51883,51883 train schedule,live running status 51883,51883 train live status,running status of 51883,train no51883,51883 current running status,rail enquiry