Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51883 - Bina Passenger
Running train status for 20th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-09-2014) running status for Bina Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bina Jn. (BINA) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bina Jn. (BINA) 12:00 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 PM N/A
Semerkhedi (SRKI) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Kanjiya (KXB) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Mungaoli (MNV) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 PM N/A
Guneru Bamori (GVB) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Pipraigaon (PIA) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 PM N/A
RTWS (RTWS) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Orr (ORR) 01:27 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 PM N/A
HPKA (HPKA) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 PM N/A
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 01:45 PM 01:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
RATIKHEDA (RIKA) 01:56 PM 01:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 PM N/A
Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 PM N/A
PILIGHAT (PIGT) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 PM N/A
Pagara (PGA) 02:24 PM 02:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
MABAN (MABN) 02:36 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 PM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 03:00 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Taravata (TRWT) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 PM N/A
Miyana (MINA) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 PM N/A
Raiserjagir (RSJ) 04:14 PM 04:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Badarwas (BDWS) 04:29 PM 04:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 PM N/A
Lukwasa (LWS) 04:49 PM 04:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Kolaras (KLRS) 05:06 PM 05:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 PM N/A
Khonker (KCR) 05:21 PM 05:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 PM N/A
Shivpuri (SVPI) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Khajuri (KAW) 06:07 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 PM N/A
Parakheda (PARH) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Mohana (MOJ) 06:54 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
Renhat (RENH) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Ghatigaon (GHAI) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Panihar (PNHR) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Gwalior Jn. (GWL) 10:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of September 2014 at 05:23 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51883,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51883,51883 train running status,train no. 51883,train no 51883,running status of 51883,train no51883,51883 running status,51883 train,train 51883,Train no.51883,guna To gwalior train No51883,TRAIN ENQUIRY 51883,running train information live 51883 ,51883 live running,rail enquiry