Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51883 - Bina Passenger
Running train status for 26th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 67 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kolaras (KLRS) at 06:13 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bina Jn. (BINA) 12:00 AM 11:55 AM Departed 11:55 AM No Delay
Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Departed 12:15 PM 9 Mins. Late
Semerkhedi (SRKI) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM Departed 12:29 PM 14 Mins. Late
Kanjiya (KXB) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Departed 12:40 PM 15 Mins. Late
Mungaoli (MNV) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM Departed 12:51 PM 12 Mins. Late
Guneru Bamori (GVB) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Departed 01:05 PM 15 Mins. Late
Pipraigaon (PIA) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Departed 01:33 PM 24 Mins. Late
RTWS (RTWS) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:46 PM 28 Mins. Late
Orr (ORR) 01:27 PM 01:29 PM Departed 01:55 PM 28 Mins. Late
HPKA (HPKA) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Departed 02:04 PM 30 Mins. Late
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 01:45 PM 01:47 PM Departed 02:17 PM 32 Mins. Late
RATIKHEDA (RIKA) 01:56 PM 01:58 PM Departed 02:27 PM 31 Mins. Late
Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Departed 02:44 PM 38 Mins. Late
PILIGHAT (PIGT) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Departed 02:56 PM 40 Mins. Late
Pagara (PGA) 02:24 PM 02:26 PM Departed 03:07 PM 43 Mins. Late
MABAN (MABN) 02:36 PM 02:38 PM Departed 03:17 PM 41 Mins. Late
Guna (GUNA) 03:00 PM 03:20 PM Departed 03:55 PM 55 Mins. Late
Taravata (TRWT) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Miyana (MINA) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Raiserjagir (RSJ) 04:14 PM 04:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 PM N/A
Badarwas (BDWS) 04:29 PM 04:31 PM Departed 05:40 PM 71 Mins. Late
Lukwasa (LWS) 04:49 PM 04:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Kolaras (KLRS) 05:06 PM 05:08 PM Departed 06:13 PM 67 Mins. Late
Khonker (KCR) 05:21 PM 05:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Shivpuri (SVPI) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Khajuri (KAW) 06:07 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Parakheda (PARH) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Mohana (MOJ) 06:54 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 PM N/A
Renhat (RENH) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Ghatigaon (GHAI) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Panihar (PNHR) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 PM N/A
Gwalior Jn. (GWL) 10:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of May 2015 at 06:55 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51883,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51883,51883 running status,51883 train running status,51883 train,bina gwalior pesinjar train unqwari 51883,train 51883,train no 51883,train no. 51883,live running status 51883,51883 train schedule,running status of 51883,train no51883,51883 train runing status,51883 train live status,rail enquiry