Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51883 - Bina Passenger
Running train status for 31st of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 186 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mohana (MOJ) at 10:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bina Jn. (BINA) 12:00 AM 11:55 AM Departed 11:55 AM No Delay
Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Departed 12:15 PM 9 Mins. Late
Semerkhedi (SRKI) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM Departed 12:25 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kanjiya (KXB) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Departed 12:35 PM 10 Mins. Late
Mungaoli (MNV) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM Departed 01:10 PM 31 Mins. Late
Guneru Bamori (GVB) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Departed 01:21 PM 31 Mins. Late
Pipraigaon (PIA) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Departed 02:11 PM 62 Mins. Late
RTWS (RTWS) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Departed 02:24 PM 66 Mins. Late
Orr (ORR) 01:27 PM 01:29 PM Departed 02:35 PM 68 Mins. Late
HPKA (HPKA) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Departed 02:42 PM 68 Mins. Late
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 01:45 PM 01:47 PM Departed 04:00 PM 135 Mins. Late
RATIKHEDA (RIKA) 01:56 PM 01:58 PM Departed 04:21 PM 145 Mins. Late
Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Departed 04:36 PM 150 Mins. Late
PILIGHAT (PIGT) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Departed 04:46 PM 150 Mins. Late
Pagara (PGA) 02:24 PM 02:26 PM Departed 04:58 PM 154 Mins. Late
MABAN (MABN) 02:36 PM 02:38 PM Departed 05:13 PM 157 Mins. Late
Guna (GUNA) 03:00 PM 03:20 PM Departed 05:50 PM 170 Mins. Late
Taravata (TRWT) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Miyana (MINA) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 PM N/A
Raiserjagir (RSJ) 04:14 PM 04:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Badarwas (BDWS) 04:29 PM 04:31 PM Departed 07:19 PM 170 Mins. Late
Lukwasa (LWS) 04:49 PM 04:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Kolaras (KLRS) 05:06 PM 05:08 PM Departed 07:53 PM 167 Mins. Late
Khonker (KCR) 05:21 PM 05:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 PM N/A
Shivpuri (SVPI) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Departed 08:25 PM 155 Mins. Late
Khajuri (KAW) 06:07 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Parakheda (PARH) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 PM N/A
Mohana (MOJ) 06:54 PM 06:56 PM Departed 10:00 PM 186 Mins. Late
Renhat (RENH) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 PM N/A
Ghatigaon (GHAI) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Panihar (PNHR) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 PM N/A
Gwalior Jn. (GWL) 10:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of March 2015 at 10:20 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51883,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51883,51883 running status,bina gwalior pesinjar train unqwari 51883,51883 train running status,train no 51883,train 51883,train no. 51883,51883 train,running status of 51883,train no51883,51883 train runing status,51883 train schedule,51883 current running status,51883 live running,rail enquiry