Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51883 - Bina Passenger
Running train status for 24th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-11-2014) running status for Bina Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bina Jn. (BINA) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bina Jn. (BINA) 12:00 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 PM N/A
Semerkhedi (SRKI) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Kanjiya (KXB) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Mungaoli (MNV) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 PM N/A
Guneru Bamori (GVB) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Pipraigaon (PIA) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 PM N/A
RTWS (RTWS) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Orr (ORR) 01:27 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 PM N/A
HPKA (HPKA) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 PM N/A
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 01:45 PM 01:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
RATIKHEDA (RIKA) 01:56 PM 01:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 PM N/A
Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 PM N/A
PILIGHAT (PIGT) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 PM N/A
Pagara (PGA) 02:24 PM 02:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
MABAN (MABN) 02:36 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 PM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 03:00 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Taravata (TRWT) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 PM N/A
Miyana (MINA) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 PM N/A
Raiserjagir (RSJ) 04:14 PM 04:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Badarwas (BDWS) 04:29 PM 04:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 PM N/A
Lukwasa (LWS) 04:49 PM 04:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Kolaras (KLRS) 05:06 PM 05:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 PM N/A
Khonker (KCR) 05:21 PM 05:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 PM N/A
Shivpuri (SVPI) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Khajuri (KAW) 06:07 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 PM N/A
Parakheda (PARH) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Mohana (MOJ) 06:54 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
Renhat (RENH) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Ghatigaon (GHAI) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Panihar (PNHR) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Gwalior Jn. (GWL) 10:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of November 2014 at 06:37 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51883,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51883,51883 train running status,bina gwalior pesinjar train unqwari 51883,51883 running status,train no. 51883,train no 51883,running status of 51883,51883 train,train no51883,51883 train runing status,train 51883,dhamo to gawlior train no 51883,train inquary of train no. 51883,51883 train live status,rail enquiry