Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51883 - Bina Passenger
Running train status for 01st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 95 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Guna (GUNA) at 04:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bina Jn. (BINA) 12:00 AM 11:55 AM Departed 12:05 PM No Delay
Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Departed 12:28 PM 22 Mins. Late
Semerkhedi (SRKI) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM Departed 12:36 PM 21 Mins. Late
Kanjiya (KXB) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Departed 12:48 PM 23 Mins. Late
Mungaoli (MNV) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM Departed 01:07 PM 28 Mins. Late
Guneru Bamori (GVB) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Departed 01:38 PM 48 Mins. Late
Pipraigaon (PIA) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Departed 01:57 PM 48 Mins. Late
RTWS (RTWS) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Departed 02:07 PM 49 Mins. Late
Orr (ORR) 01:27 PM 01:29 PM Departed 02:18 PM 51 Mins. Late
HPKA (HPKA) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Departed 02:27 PM 53 Mins. Late
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 01:45 PM 01:47 PM Departed 02:50 PM 65 Mins. Late
RATIKHEDA (RIKA) 01:56 PM 01:58 PM Departed 03:03 PM 67 Mins. Late
Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Departed 03:33 PM 87 Mins. Late
PILIGHAT (PIGT) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Departed 03:52 PM 96 Mins. Late
Pagara (PGA) 02:24 PM 02:26 PM Departed 04:03 PM 99 Mins. Late
MABAN (MABN) 02:36 PM 02:38 PM Departed 04:18 PM 102 Mins. Late
Guna (GUNA) 03:00 PM 03:20 PM Departed 04:30 PM 90 Mins. Late
Taravata (TRWT) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Miyana (MINA) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Raiserjagir (RSJ) 04:14 PM 04:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 PM N/A
Badarwas (BDWS) 04:29 PM 04:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Lukwasa (LWS) 04:49 PM 04:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 PM N/A
Kolaras (KLRS) 05:06 PM 05:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 PM N/A
Khonker (KCR) 05:21 PM 05:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 PM N/A
Shivpuri (SVPI) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Khajuri (KAW) 06:07 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 PM N/A
Parakheda (PARH) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Mohana (MOJ) 06:54 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 PM N/A
Renhat (RENH) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Ghatigaon (GHAI) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Panihar (PNHR) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Gwalior Jn. (GWL) 10:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of October 2014 at 05:41 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51883,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51883,51883 train running status,train no. 51883,bina gwalior pesinjar train unqwari 51883,train no 51883,running status of 51883,train no51883,51883 running status,51883 train,train 51883,guna To gwalior train No51883,Train no.51883,TRAIN ENQUIRY 51883,train no 51883 running status ,rail enquiry