Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51883 - Bina Passenger
Running train status for 28th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 42 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Orr (ORR) at 02:18 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bina Jn. (BINA) 12:00 AM 11:55 AM Departed 11:55 AM No Delay
Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 12:06 PM 12:07 PM Departed 12:08 PM 2 Mins. Late
Semerkhedi (SRKI) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM Departed 12:17 PM 2 Mins. Late
Kanjiya (KXB) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM Departed 12:34 PM 5 Mins. Late
Mungaoli (MNV) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:50 PM 11 Mins. Late
Guneru Bamori (GVB) 01:02 PM 01:03 PM Departed 01:06 PM 4 Mins. Late
Pipraigaon (PIA) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Departed 01:54 PM 38 Mins. Late
RTWS (RTWS) 01:27 PM 01:28 PM Departed 02:08 PM 41 Mins. Late
Orr (ORR) 01:37 PM 01:38 PM Departed 02:18 PM 41 Mins. Late
HPKA (HPKA) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 PM N/A
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 01:53 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 PM N/A
RATIKHEDA (RIKA) 02:04 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 PM N/A
Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 02:14 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 PM N/A
PILIGHAT (PIGT) 02:21 PM 02:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 PM N/A
Pagara (PGA) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
MABAN (MABN) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 PM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 03:15 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 PM N/A
Taravata (TRWT) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 PM N/A
Miyana (MINA) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 PM N/A
Raiserjagir (RSJ) 04:42 PM 04:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Badarwas (BDWS) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Lukwasa (LWS) 05:15 PM 05:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 PM N/A
Kolaras (KLRS) 05:33 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Khonker (KCR) 05:51 PM 05:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 PM N/A
Shivpuri (SVPI) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Khajuri (KAW) 06:40 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Parakheda (PARH) 06:58 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Mohana (MOJ) 07:34 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 PM N/A
Renhat (RENH) 07:53 PM 07:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Ghatigaon (GHAI) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Panihar (PNHR) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Gwalior Jn. (GWL) 10:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of August 2014 at 02:33 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51883,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51883,51883 train running status,train no. 51883,train no 51883,running status of 51883,train no51883,51883 running status,train 51883,guna To gwalior train No51883,train no 51883 running status ,51883 live running,TRAIN ENQUIRY 51883,running train information live 51883 ,51883 train,rail enquiry