Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51883 - Bina Passenger
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 19, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Gwalior Jn. (GWL) at 10:15 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bina Jn. (BINA) 12:00 AM 11:55 AM Departed 11:55 AM No Delay
Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 12:06 PM 12:07 PM Departed 12:17 PM 11 Mins. Late
Semerkhedi (SRKI) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM Departed 12:27 PM 12 Mins. Late
Kanjiya (KXB) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM Departed 12:37 PM 8 Mins. Late
Mungaoli (MNV) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:47 PM 8 Mins. Late
Guneru Bamori (GVB) 01:02 PM 01:03 PM Departed 12:58 PM 4 Mins. Before
Pipraigaon (PIA) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Departed 01:24 PM 8 Mins. Late
RTWS (RTWS) 01:27 PM 01:28 PM Departed 01:43 PM 16 Mins. Late
Orr (ORR) 01:37 PM 01:38 PM Departed 01:51 PM 14 Mins. Late
HPKA (HPKA) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Departed 01:59 PM 15 Mins. Late
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 01:53 PM 01:54 PM Departed 02:11 PM 18 Mins. Late
RATIKHEDA (RIKA) 02:04 PM 02:05 PM Departed 02:31 PM 27 Mins. Late
Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 02:14 PM 02:15 PM Departed 02:44 PM 30 Mins. Late
PILIGHAT (PIGT) 02:21 PM 02:22 PM Departed 02:53 PM 32 Mins. Late
Pagara (PGA) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Departed 03:03 PM 34 Mins. Late
MABAN (MABN) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Departed 03:12 PM 33 Mins. Late
Guna (GUNA) 03:15 PM 03:45 PM Departed 03:25 PM 10 Mins. Late
Taravata (TRWT) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Miyana (MINA) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raiserjagir (RSJ) 04:42 PM 04:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Badarwas (BDWS) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Departed 05:10 PM 14 Mins. Late
Lukwasa (LWS) 05:15 PM 05:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kolaras (KLRS) 05:33 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:43 PM 10 Mins. Late
Khonker (KCR) 05:51 PM 05:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shivpuri (SVPI) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Departed 06:20 PM 4 Mins. Late
Khajuri (KAW) 06:40 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Parakheda (PARH) 06:58 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mohana (MOJ) 07:34 PM 07:36 PM Departed 08:21 PM 47 Mins. Late
Renhat (RENH) 07:53 PM 07:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghatigaon (GHAI) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:55 PM 37 Mins. Late
Panihar (PNHR) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Departed 09:20 PM 2 Mins. Late
Gwalior Jn. (GWL) 10:35 PM Destination Departed 10:15 PM 20 Mins. Before
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 11:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51883,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51883,51883 train running status,train no 51883,train no. 51883,running status of 51883,51883 live running,train no51883,51883 running status,train 51883,51883 train,guna To gwalior train No51883,51883 current,running train information live 51883 ,train no 51883 running status ,rail enquiry