Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51883 - Bina Passenger
Running train status for 30th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 79 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kolaras (KLRS) at 06:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bina Jn. (BINA) 12:00 AM 11:55 AM Departed 12:00 PM No Delay
Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Departed 12:20 PM 14 Mins. Late
Semerkhedi (SRKI) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM Departed 12:51 PM 36 Mins. Late
Kanjiya (KXB) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Departed 01:09 PM 44 Mins. Late
Mungaoli (MNV) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM Departed 01:35 PM 56 Mins. Late
Guneru Bamori (GVB) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Departed 02:01 PM 71 Mins. Late
Pipraigaon (PIA) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Departed 02:13 PM 64 Mins. Late
RTWS (RTWS) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Departed 02:23 PM 65 Mins. Late
Orr (ORR) 01:27 PM 01:29 PM Departed 02:32 PM 65 Mins. Late
HPKA (HPKA) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Departed 02:40 PM 66 Mins. Late
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 01:45 PM 01:47 PM Departed 02:52 PM 67 Mins. Late
RATIKHEDA (RIKA) 01:56 PM 01:58 PM Departed 03:04 PM 68 Mins. Late
Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Departed 03:16 PM 70 Mins. Late
PILIGHAT (PIGT) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Departed 03:28 PM 72 Mins. Late
Pagara (PGA) 02:24 PM 02:26 PM Departed 03:42 PM 78 Mins. Late
MABAN (MABN) 02:36 PM 02:38 PM Departed 03:58 PM 82 Mins. Late
Guna (GUNA) 03:00 PM 03:20 PM Departed 04:10 PM 70 Mins. Late
Taravata (TRWT) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 PM N/A
Miyana (MINA) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Raiserjagir (RSJ) 04:14 PM 04:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Badarwas (BDWS) 04:29 PM 04:31 PM Departed 05:48 PM 79 Mins. Late
Lukwasa (LWS) 04:49 PM 04:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Kolaras (KLRS) 05:06 PM 05:08 PM Departed 06:25 PM 79 Mins. Late
Khonker (KCR) 05:21 PM 05:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Shivpuri (SVPI) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Khajuri (KAW) 06:07 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Parakheda (PARH) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 PM N/A
Mohana (MOJ) 06:54 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Renhat (RENH) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 PM N/A
Ghatigaon (GHAI) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Panihar (PNHR) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 PM N/A
Gwalior Jn. (GWL) 10:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of October 2014 at 07:04 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51883,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51883,51883 train running status,train no. 51883,bina gwalior pesinjar train unqwari 51883,51883 running status,train no 51883,running status of 51883,51883 train,train no51883,train 51883,dhamo to gawlior train no 51883,train inquary of train no. 51883,51883 train runing status,guna To gwalior train No51883,rail enquiry