Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51883 - Bina Passenger
Running train status for 04th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (03-05-2015) running status for Bina Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bina Jn. (BINA) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bina Jn. (BINA) 12:00 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 PM N/A
Semerkhedi (SRKI) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Kanjiya (KXB) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Mungaoli (MNV) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 PM N/A
Guneru Bamori (GVB) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Pipraigaon (PIA) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 PM N/A
RTWS (RTWS) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Orr (ORR) 01:27 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 PM N/A
HPKA (HPKA) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 PM N/A
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 01:45 PM 01:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
RATIKHEDA (RIKA) 01:56 PM 01:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 PM N/A
Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 PM N/A
PILIGHAT (PIGT) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 PM N/A
Pagara (PGA) 02:24 PM 02:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
MABAN (MABN) 02:36 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 PM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 03:00 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Taravata (TRWT) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 PM N/A
Miyana (MINA) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 PM N/A
Raiserjagir (RSJ) 04:14 PM 04:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Badarwas (BDWS) 04:29 PM 04:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 PM N/A
Lukwasa (LWS) 04:49 PM 04:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Kolaras (KLRS) 05:06 PM 05:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 PM N/A
Khonker (KCR) 05:21 PM 05:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 PM N/A
Shivpuri (SVPI) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Khajuri (KAW) 06:07 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 PM N/A
Parakheda (PARH) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Mohana (MOJ) 06:54 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
Renhat (RENH) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Ghatigaon (GHAI) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Panihar (PNHR) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Gwalior Jn. (GWL) 10:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Last Updated:04th of May 2015 at 10:29 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51883,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51883,51883 running status,bina gwalior pesinjar train unqwari 51883,51883 train running status,51883 train,train no 51883,train 51883,train no. 51883,running status of 51883,train no51883,51883 train schedule,live running status 51883,51883 train runing status,51883 train live status,rail enquiry