Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51816 - Agra Passenger
Running train status for 03rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (02-09-2014) running status for Agra Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Agra Cantt (AGC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:00 AM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Bhandai (BHA) 03:01 PM 03:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:01 PM N/A
Jajau (JJ) 03:15 PM 03:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Mania (MIA) 03:29 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 03:41 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 PM N/A
Hetampur (HET) 03:56 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 PM N/A
Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 04:04 PM 04:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 04:14 PM 04:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Sank (SANK) 04:22 PM 04:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 PM N/A
Nurabad (NUB) 04:32 PM 04:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Banmore (BAO) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Rayaru (RRU) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 PM N/A
Birlanagar (BLNR) 05:00 PM 05:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Gwalior Jn. (GWL) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Sithouli (STLI) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
SANDALPUR (SLV) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Antri (ARI) 05:42 PM 05:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 PM N/A
Anantpaith (AEH) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Simariatal (SMTL) 06:05 PM 06:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Kotra (KTRA) 06:27 PM 06:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 PM N/A
Sonagir (SOR) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Karari (KRQ) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn. (JHS) 10:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of September 2014 at 05:12 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51816,51816,51816 running status,51816 train running status,51816 current timetable,train 51816,51816 train status,running status of train no. 51816,current running position of 51816,Train no 51816 agra jhansi pass ,train no.51816,train no. 51816,51816 passanger agara to jansi,51816 runing status,51816 train,rail enquiry