RailEnquiry

Loading..

51816 Af Passenger Live Running Status - 42 Mins Late
Start Date - 31 Aug 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Jajau)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Agra Cantt 1 Source Source No Delay 02:50 PM 03:28 PM 38 Mins 0 Kms 2
2 Bhandai 1 03:02 PM 03:41 PM 39 Mins 03:03 PM 03:43 PM 40 Mins 10 Kms -
3 Jajau 1 03:16 PM 03:57 PM 41 Mins 03:17 PM 03:59 PM 42 Mins 25 Kms -
4 Mania 1 03:30 PM 04:12 PM 42 Mins 03:31 PM 04:13 PM 42 Mins 40 Kms -
5 Dholpur Jn 1 03:46 PM 04:25 PM 39 Mins 03:48 PM 04:27 PM 39 Mins 52 Kms -
6 Hetampur 1 03:56 PM 04:35 PM 39 Mins 03:58 PM 04:37 PM 39 Mins 66 Kms -
7 Sikroda Kwanri 1 04:04 PM 04:43 PM 39 Mins 04:06 PM 04:45 PM 39 Mins 71 Kms -
8 Morena 1 04:14 PM 04:53 PM 39 Mins 04:16 PM 04:55 PM 39 Mins 79 Kms -
9 Sank 1 04:22 PM 05:01 PM 39 Mins 04:24 PM 05:03 PM 39 Mins 89 Kms -
10 Nurabad 1 04:32 PM 05:11 PM 39 Mins 04:34 PM 05:13 PM 39 Mins 93 Kms -
11 Banmor 1 04:40 PM 05:19 PM 39 Mins 04:42 PM 05:21 PM 39 Mins 99 Kms -
12 Rayaru 1 04:46 PM 05:25 PM 39 Mins 04:48 PM 05:27 PM 39 Mins 105 Kms -
13 Birlanagar Jn 1 05:00 PM 05:39 PM 39 Mins 05:02 PM 05:41 PM 39 Mins 115 Kms -
14 Gwalior Jn 1 05:08 PM 05:37 PM 29 Mins 05:10 PM 05:39 PM 29 Mins 118 Kms -
15 Sithouli 1 05:13 PM 05:42 PM 29 Mins 05:15 PM 05:44 PM 29 Mins 127 Kms -
16 Sandalpur 1 05:23 PM 05:52 PM 29 Mins 05:25 PM 05:54 PM 29 Mins 134 Kms -
17 Antri 1 05:42 PM 06:11 PM 29 Mins 05:44 PM 06:13 PM 29 Mins 140 Kms -
18 Anant Paith 1 05:53 PM 06:22 PM 29 Mins 05:55 PM 06:24 PM 29 Mins 150 Kms -
19 Simariatal 1 06:05 PM 06:34 PM 29 Mins 06:06 PM 06:35 PM 29 Mins 155 Kms -
20 Dabra 1 06:16 PM 06:45 PM 29 Mins 06:18 PM 06:47 PM 29 Mins 160 Kms -
21 Kotra 1 06:27 PM 06:56 PM 29 Mins 06:29 PM 06:58 PM 29 Mins 170 Kms -
22 Sonagir 1 06:38 PM 07:07 PM 29 Mins 06:40 PM 07:09 PM 29 Mins 179 Kms -
23 Datia 1 06:58 PM 07:27 PM 29 Mins 07:00 PM 07:29 PM 29 Mins 190 Kms -
24 Karari 1 07:38 PM 08:07 PM 29 Mins 07:40 PM 08:09 PM 29 Mins 204 Kms -
25 Jhansi Jn 1 10:05 PM 10:21 PM 16 Mins Destination Destination No Delay 215 Kms -
Journey Done: 0 hrs 31 minLast Updated: 31 Aug, 2015 @ 03:58 PM
No Options are Available