Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51816 - Agra Passenger
Running train status for 29th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 325 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Anantpaith (AEH) at 11:23 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:00 AM 02:55 PM Departed 05:28 PM No Delay
Bhandai (BHA) 03:06 PM 03:08 PM Departed 05:44 PM 158 Mins. Late
Jajau (JJ) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Departed 06:00 PM 160 Mins. Late
Mania (MIA) 03:34 PM 03:36 PM Departed 06:50 PM 196 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 03:46 PM 03:48 PM Departed 07:15 PM 209 Mins. Late
Hetampur (HET) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Departed 08:17 PM 256 Mins. Late
Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 04:09 PM 04:11 PM Departed 08:27 PM 258 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 04:19 PM 04:21 PM Departed 08:46 PM 267 Mins. Late
Sank (SANK) 04:27 PM 04:29 PM Departed 09:00 PM 273 Mins. Late
Nurabad (NUB) 04:37 PM 04:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 PM N/A
Banmore (BAO) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Departed 09:16 PM 271 Mins. Late
Rayaru (RRU) 04:51 PM 04:53 PM Departed 09:26 PM 275 Mins. Late
Birlanagar (BLNR) 05:05 PM 05:07 PM Departed 10:17 PM 312 Mins. Late
Gwalior Jn. (GWL) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Departed 10:25 PM 312 Mins. Late
Sithouli (STLI) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Departed 10:39 PM 321 Mins. Late
SANDALPUR (SLV) 05:28 PM 05:30 PM Departed 10:51 PM 323 Mins. Late
Antri (ARI) 05:47 PM 05:49 PM Departed 11:01 PM 314 Mins. Late
Anantpaith (AEH) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Departed 11:23 PM 325 Mins. Late
Simariatal (SMTL) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 06:19 PM 06:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 PM N/A
Kotra (KTRA) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 PM N/A
Sonagir (SOR) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 07:01 PM 07:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 AM N/A
Karari (KRQ) 07:31 PM 07:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn. (JHS) 09:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of August 2014 at 11:33 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51816,51816,51816 running status,51816 train running status,51816 current timetable,train 51816,51816 train status,running status of train no. 51816,Train no 51816 agra jhansi pass ,current running position of 51816,51816 passanger agara to jansi,train no. 51816,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/51816/,train running position 51816,51816 runing status,rail enquiry