Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51816 - Agra Passenger
Running train status for 22nd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-12-2014) running status for Agra Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Agra Cantt (AGC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:00 AM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Bhandai (BHA) 03:01 PM 03:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:01 PM N/A
Jajau (JJ) 03:15 PM 03:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Mania (MIA) 03:29 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 03:41 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 PM N/A
Hetampur (HET) 03:56 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 PM N/A
Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 04:04 PM 04:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 04:14 PM 04:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Sank (SANK) 04:22 PM 04:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 PM N/A
Nurabad (NUB) 04:32 PM 04:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Banmore (BAO) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Rayaru (RRU) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 PM N/A
Birlanagar (BLNR) 05:00 PM 05:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Gwalior Jn. (GWL) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Sithouli (STLI) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
SANDALPUR (SLV) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Antri (ARI) 05:42 PM 05:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 PM N/A
Anantpaith (AEH) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Simariatal (SMTL) 06:05 PM 06:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Kotra (KTRA) 06:27 PM 06:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 PM N/A
Sonagir (SOR) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Karari (KRQ) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn. (JHS) 10:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of December 2014 at 12:11 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51816,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51816,51816 running status,train 51816,51816 current status,51816 train running status,51816 current running status,51816 train current running stutas,51816 train status,51816 train,51816 current timetable,51816train,running status of train no. 51816,train no.51816,train enq 51816,rail enquiry