Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51816 - Agra Passenger
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-10-2014) running status for Agra Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Agra Cantt (AGC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:00 AM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Bhandai (BHA) 03:01 PM 03:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:01 PM N/A
Jajau (JJ) 03:15 PM 03:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Mania (MIA) 03:29 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 03:41 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 PM N/A
Hetampur (HET) 03:56 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 PM N/A
Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 04:04 PM 04:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 04:14 PM 04:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Sank (SANK) 04:22 PM 04:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 PM N/A
Nurabad (NUB) 04:32 PM 04:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Banmore (BAO) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Rayaru (RRU) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 PM N/A
Birlanagar (BLNR) 05:00 PM 05:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Gwalior Jn. (GWL) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Sithouli (STLI) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
SANDALPUR (SLV) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Antri (ARI) 05:42 PM 05:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 PM N/A
Anantpaith (AEH) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Simariatal (SMTL) 06:05 PM 06:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Kotra (KTRA) 06:27 PM 06:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 PM N/A
Sonagir (SOR) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Karari (KRQ) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn. (JHS) 10:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 12:28 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51816,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51816,51816 running status,train 51816,51816 train running status,51816 current status,51816 current running status,51816 current timetable,51816 train current running stutas,51816 train status,51816train,train no.51816,running status of train no. 51816,51816 train,Train no 51816 agra jhansi pass ,rail enquiry