Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51816 - Agra Passenger
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 151 Minutes
Train Arrived at Morena (MRA) at 06:46 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:00 AM 02:50 PM Departed 04:25 PM No Delay
Bhandai (BHA) 03:01 PM 03:03 PM Departed 04:40 PM 99 Mins. Late
Jajau (JJ) 03:15 PM 03:17 PM Departed 05:38 PM 143 Mins. Late
Mania (MIA) 03:29 PM 03:31 PM Departed 05:54 PM 145 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 03:41 PM 03:43 PM Departed 06:09 PM 148 Mins. Late
Hetampur (HET) 03:56 PM 03:58 PM Departed 06:22 PM 146 Mins. Late
Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 04:04 PM 04:06 PM Departed 06:34 PM 150 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 04:14 PM 04:16 PM Departed 06:46 PM 152 Mins. Late
Sank (SANK) 04:22 PM 04:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Nurabad (NUB) 04:32 PM 04:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 PM N/A
Banmore (BAO) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 PM N/A
Rayaru (RRU) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Birlanagar (BLNR) 05:00 PM 05:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 PM N/A
Gwalior Jn. (GWL) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Sithouli (STLI) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 PM N/A
SANDALPUR (SLV) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Antri (ARI) 05:42 PM 05:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Anantpaith (AEH) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Simariatal (SMTL) 06:05 PM 06:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 PM N/A
Kotra (KTRA) 06:27 PM 06:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 PM N/A
Sonagir (SOR) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 PM N/A
Karari (KRQ) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn. (JHS) 10:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of October 2014 at 07:04 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51816,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51816,51816 running status,train 51816,51816 train running status,51816 current timetable,51816 current running status,51816 current status,51816 train status,train no.51816,running status of train no. 51816,51816 train,Train no 51816 agra jhansi pass ,current running position of 51816,train no. 51816,rail enquiry