Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51816 - Agra Cantt Passenger
Running train status for 29th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 107 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dabra (DBA) at 07:35 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:00 AM 02:55 PM Departed 02:55 PM No Delay
Bhandai (BHA) 03:06 PM 03:08 PM Departed 03:15 PM 9 Mins. Late
Jajau (JJ) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Departed 03:40 PM 20 Mins. Late
Mania (MIA) 03:34 PM 03:36 PM Departed 03:56 PM 22 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 03:46 PM 03:48 PM Departed 04:09 PM 23 Mins. Late
Hetampur (HET) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Departed 04:22 PM 21 Mins. Late
Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 04:09 PM 04:11 PM Departed 04:32 PM 23 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 04:19 PM 04:21 PM Departed 04:40 PM 21 Mins. Late
Sank (SANK) 04:27 PM 04:29 PM Departed 04:54 PM 27 Mins. Late
Nurabad (NUB) 04:37 PM 04:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 PM N/A
Banmore (BAO) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Departed 05:06 PM 21 Mins. Late
Rayaru (RRU) 04:51 PM 04:53 PM Departed 05:15 PM 24 Mins. Late
Birlanagar (BLNR) 05:05 PM 05:07 PM Departed 05:56 PM 51 Mins. Late
Gwalior Jn. (GWL) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Departed 06:12 PM 59 Mins. Late
Sithouli (STLI) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Departed 06:27 PM 69 Mins. Late
SANDALPUR (SLV) 05:28 PM 05:30 PM Departed 07:02 PM 94 Mins. Late
Antri (ARI) 05:47 PM 05:49 PM Departed 07:11 PM 84 Mins. Late
Anantpaith (AEH) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Departed 07:23 PM 85 Mins. Late
Simariatal (SMTL) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 06:19 PM 06:21 PM Departed 07:35 PM 76 Mins. Late
Kotra (KTRA) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Sonagir (SOR) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 07:01 PM 07:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Karari (KRQ) 07:31 PM 07:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn. (JHS) 09:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of July 2014 at 08:16 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51816,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51816,51816 running status,51816 train running status,51816 train,train 51816,51816 current timetable,51816 train status,train runing51816,current running status 51816,current running position of 51816,live running status of 51816,51816 live,51816 current running status,Train no 51816 agra jhansi pass ,rail enquiry