Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51816 - Agra Cantt Passenger
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 20, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 344 Minutes
Train Arrived at Jhansi Jn. (JHS) at 03:04 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:00 AM 02:55 PM Departed 06:42 PM No Delay
Bhandai (BHA) 03:06 PM 03:08 PM Departed 07:00 PM 234 Mins. Late
Jajau (JJ) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Departed 07:41 PM 261 Mins. Late
Mania (MIA) 03:34 PM 03:36 PM Departed 07:53 PM 259 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 03:46 PM 03:48 PM Departed 08:08 PM 262 Mins. Late
Hetampur (HET) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Departed 08:23 PM 262 Mins. Late
Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 04:09 PM 04:11 PM Departed 08:32 PM 263 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 04:19 PM 04:21 PM Departed 08:52 PM 273 Mins. Late
Sank (SANK) 04:27 PM 04:29 PM Departed 09:08 PM 281 Mins. Late
Nurabad (NUB) 04:37 PM 04:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 PM N/A
Banmore (BAO) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Departed 09:22 PM 277 Mins. Late
Rayaru (RRU) 04:51 PM 04:53 PM Departed 09:30 PM 279 Mins. Late
Birlanagar (BLNR) 05:05 PM 05:07 PM Departed 09:42 PM 277 Mins. Late
Gwalior Jn. (GWL) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Departed 11:06 PM 353 Mins. Late
Sithouli (STLI) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Departed 11:23 PM 365 Mins. Late
SANDALPUR (SLV) 05:28 PM 05:30 PM Departed 12:07 AM 399 Mins. Late
Antri (ARI) 05:47 PM 05:49 PM Departed 12:17 AM 390 Mins. Late
Anantpaith (AEH) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Departed 12:58 AM 420 Mins. Late
Simariatal (SMTL) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 06:19 PM 06:21 PM Departed 01:15 AM 416 Mins. Late
Kotra (KTRA) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Departed 01:27 AM 417 Mins. Late
Sonagir (SOR) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Departed 01:42 AM 421 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 07:01 PM 07:03 PM Departed 01:58 AM 417 Mins. Late
Karari (KRQ) 07:31 PM 07:33 PM Departed 02:17 AM 406 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn. (JHS) 09:20 PM Destination Departed 03:04 AM 344 Mins. Late
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 04:35 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51816,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51816,51816 running status,51816 train running status,51816 current timetable,train 51816,51816 train,51816 train status,train runing51816,current running position of 51816,Train no 51816 agra jhansi pass ,Passenger 51816,train no. 51816,51816 train running,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/51816/,rail enquiry