Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51674 - Satna Passenger
Running train status for 26th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-05-2015) running status for Satna Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Satna (STA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Unchhera (UHR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Amdara (UDR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jukehi (JKE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katni Jn. (KTE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Niwar (NWR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sansarpur (SNRR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sleemanabad Raod (SBD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dundi (DDCE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gosalpur (GSPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Deori (DOE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Adhartal (ADTL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bheraghat (BRGT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhitoni (BHTN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bikrampur (BMR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Karak-Bel (KKB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Belkhera (BELD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghat Pindrai (GPC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Karapgaon (KFY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bohani (BNE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Juneta (JHT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bankhedi (BKH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sobhapur (SXF) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Guramkhedi (GMD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sontalai (SQL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gurra (GRO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn. (ET) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of May 2015 at 07:01 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51674,train running status 51674,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51674,51674 train,train inquary 51674,51674 train time table,train enqari 51674,51674 running status,51674 train running status,satna itarsi 51674,51674 train status,Train no.51674,51674 running train status,running train 51674,51674 current running status,rail enquiry