Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51674 - Satna Passenger
Running train status for 17th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 117 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Gosalpur (GSPR) at 06:32 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Satna (STA) 12:00 AM 01:30 PM Departed 02:35 PM No Delay
Unchhera (UHR) 01:45 PM 01:46 PM Departed 03:07 PM 82 Mins. Late
Maihar (MYR) 01:59 PM 02:00 PM Departed 03:20 PM 81 Mins. Late
Amdara (UDR) 02:23 PM 02:24 PM Departed 03:48 PM 85 Mins. Late
Jukehi (JKE) 02:40 PM 02:41 PM Departed 04:06 PM 86 Mins. Late
Katni Jn. (KTE) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM Departed 04:25 PM 80 Mins. Late
Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 03:20 PM 03:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 PM N/A
Niwar (NWR) 03:34 PM 03:35 PM Departed 04:56 PM 82 Mins. Late
Sansarpur (SNRR) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 PM N/A
Sleemanabad Raod (SBD) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Departed 05:09 PM 60 Mins. Late
Dundi (DDCE) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Departed 05:27 PM 68 Mins. Late
Sihora Road (SHR) 04:43 PM 04:45 PM Departed 06:19 PM 96 Mins. Late
Gosalpur (GSPR) 04:51 PM 04:52 PM Departed 06:32 PM 101 Mins. Late
Deori (DOE) 05:04 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 PM N/A
Adhartal (ADTL) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 06:10 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 PM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 06:26 PM 06:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Bheraghat (BRGT) 06:37 PM 06:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 PM N/A
Bhitoni (BHTN) 06:49 PM 06:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 PM N/A
Bikrampur (BMR) 07:01 PM 07:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 PM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 PM N/A
Karak-Bel (KKB) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Belkhera (BELD) 07:39 PM 07:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Ghat Pindrai (GPC) 07:56 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 PM N/A
Kareli (KY) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Karapgaon (KFY) 08:49 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 PM N/A
Bohani (BNE) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 09:09 PM 09:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 PM N/A
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 09:22 PM 09:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 PM N/A
Juneta (JHT) 09:36 PM 09:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Bankhedi (BKH) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 09:56 PM 09:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Sobhapur (SXF) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 AM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Guramkhedi (GMD) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 11:04 PM 11:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 AM N/A
Sontalai (SQL) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Gurra (GRO) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn. (ET) 12:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 AM N/A
Last Updated:17th of September 2014 at 06:53 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51674,train running status 51674,train inquary 51674,51674 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51674,train enqari 51674,satna itarsi 51674,51674 train running status,51674 running status,51674 train status,51674 train inquary,train no 51674 location,time table of train no 51674,satna itarasi passager 51674,train no 51674,rail enquiry