Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51674 - Satna Passenger
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-10-2014) running status for Satna Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Satna (STA) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Satna (STA) 12:00 AM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Unchhera (UHR) 01:45 PM 01:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 01:59 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 PM N/A
Amdara (UDR) 02:23 PM 02:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Jukehi (JKE) 02:40 PM 02:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Katni Jn. (KTE) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 03:20 PM 03:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Niwar (NWR) 03:34 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Sansarpur (SNRR) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 PM N/A
Sleemanabad Raod (SBD) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Dundi (DDCE) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 04:43 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Gosalpur (GSPR) 04:51 PM 04:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 PM N/A
Deori (DOE) 05:04 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 PM N/A
Adhartal (ADTL) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 06:10 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 06:26 PM 06:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 PM N/A
Bheraghat (BRGT) 06:37 PM 06:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Bhitoni (BHTN) 06:49 PM 06:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 PM N/A
Bikrampur (BMR) 07:01 PM 07:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 PM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Karak-Bel (KKB) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Belkhera (BELD) 07:39 PM 07:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Ghat Pindrai (GPC) 07:56 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 PM N/A
Kareli (KY) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Karapgaon (KFY) 08:49 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Bohani (BNE) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 PM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 09:09 PM 09:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 PM N/A
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 09:22 PM 09:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 PM N/A
Juneta (JHT) 09:36 PM 09:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Bankhedi (BKH) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 09:56 PM 09:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 PM N/A
Sobhapur (SXF) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 PM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Guramkhedi (GMD) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 PM N/A
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 11:04 PM 11:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 PM N/A
Sontalai (SQL) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Gurra (GRO) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn. (ET) 12:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 01:15 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51674,train running status 51674,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51674,train inquary 51674,51674 train,train enqari 51674,satna itarsi 51674,51674 train running status,51674 train status,51674 running status,running train 51674,51674 train inquary,train no 51674 location,time table of train no 51674,satna itarasi passager 51674,rail enquiry