Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51673 - Itarsi Passenger
Running train status for 01st of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 99 Minutes
Train Arrived at Jabalpur (JBP) at 10:48 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Itarsi Jn. (ET) 12:00 AM 04:00 AM Departed 04:00 AM No Delay
Gurra (GRO) 04:11 AM 04:12 AM Departed 05:18 AM 67 Mins. Late
Sontalai (SQL) 04:21 AM 04:22 AM Departed 05:28 AM 67 Mins. Late
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 04:33 AM 04:34 AM Departed 05:37 AM 64 Mins. Late
Guramkhedi (GMD) 04:43 AM 04:44 AM Departed 05:51 AM 68 Mins. Late
Sohagpur (SGP) 04:56 AM 04:58 AM Departed 06:03 AM 67 Mins. Late
Sobhapur (SXF) 05:07 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 05:17 AM 05:18 AM Departed 06:24 AM 67 Mins. Late
Bankhedi (BKH) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Departed 06:42 AM 70 Mins. Late
Juneta (JHT) 05:40 AM 05:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 05:50 AM 05:51 AM Departed 07:01 AM 71 Mins. Late
Gadarwara (GAR) 06:02 AM 06:03 AM Departed 07:15 AM 73 Mins. Late
Bohani (BNE) 06:12 AM 06:13 AM Departed 07:31 AM 79 Mins. Late
Karapgaon (KFY) 06:25 AM 06:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 06:33 AM 06:34 AM Departed 08:19 AM 106 Mins. Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Departed 08:35 AM 106 Mins. Late
Ghat Pindrai (GPC) 06:58 AM 06:59 AM Departed 08:45 AM 107 Mins. Late
Belkhera (BELD) 07:07 AM 07:08 AM Departed 08:53 AM 106 Mins. Late
Karak-Bel (KKB) 07:13 AM 07:14 AM Departed 08:59 AM 106 Mins. Late
Shridham (SRID) 07:29 AM 07:30 AM Departed 09:12 AM 103 Mins. Late
Bikrampur (BMR) 07:40 AM 07:41 AM Departed 09:28 AM 108 Mins. Late
Bhitoni (BHTN) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Departed 10:10 AM 139 Mins. Late
Bheraghat (BRGT) 08:16 AM 08:17 AM Departed 10:22 AM 126 Mins. Late
Madan Mahal (MML) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Departed 10:35 AM 122 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Departed 10:48 AM 103 Mins. Late
Adhartal (ADTL) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 AM N/A
Deori (DOE) 09:33 AM 09:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 AM N/A
Gosalpur (GSPR) 09:43 AM 09:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Dundi (DDCE) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 AM N/A
Sleemanabad Raod (SBD) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 AM N/A
Sansarpur (SNRR) 10:27 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 PM N/A
Niwar (NWR) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 PM N/A
Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 PM N/A
Katni Jn. (KTE) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 PM N/A
Jukehi (JKE) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Amdara (UDR) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 11:51 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Unchhera (UHR) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 12:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of April 2015 at 11:13 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51673,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51673,51673 train current running status,51673 train running live on mobile,51673 runing stetus,51673 running status,51673 train,51673 train running status,51673 current status,Train 51673,51673 train running status on mobile,51673 train status,51673 raning update,train inquary 51673,51673train running status,rail enquiry