Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51673 - Itarsi Passenger
Running train status for 22nd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Itarsi Jn. (ET) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Itarsi Jn. (ET) 12:00 AM 04:00 AM Departed 04:00 AM No Delay
Gurra (GRO) 04:11 AM 04:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 AM N/A
Sontalai (SQL) 04:21 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 AM N/A
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 04:33 AM 04:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Guramkhedi (GMD) 04:43 AM 04:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 04:56 AM 04:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 AM N/A
Sobhapur (SXF) 05:07 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 05:17 AM 05:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 AM N/A
Bankhedi (BKH) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 AM N/A
Juneta (JHT) 05:40 AM 05:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 05:50 AM 05:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 06:02 AM 06:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 AM N/A
Bohani (BNE) 06:12 AM 06:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 AM N/A
Karapgaon (KFY) 06:25 AM 06:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 06:33 AM 06:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Ghat Pindrai (GPC) 06:58 AM 06:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 AM N/A
Belkhera (BELD) 07:07 AM 07:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 AM N/A
Karak-Bel (KKB) 07:13 AM 07:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 07:29 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Bikrampur (BMR) 07:40 AM 07:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Bhitoni (BHTN) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 AM N/A
Bheraghat (BRGT) 08:16 AM 08:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Adhartal (ADTL) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 AM N/A
Deori (DOE) 09:33 AM 09:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 AM N/A
Gosalpur (GSPR) 09:43 AM 09:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 AM N/A
Dundi (DDCE) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Sleemanabad Raod (SBD) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 AM N/A
Sansarpur (SNRR) 10:27 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 AM N/A
Niwar (NWR) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 AM N/A
Katni Jn. (KTE) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Jukehi (JKE) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 AM N/A
Amdara (UDR) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 11:51 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 AM N/A
Unchhera (UHR) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 12:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of December 2014 at 04:41 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51673,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51673,51673 train current running status,51673 train running live on mobile,51673 runing stetus,51673 running status,51673 train running status,51673 train,51673 train running status on mobile,Train 51673,51673 train status,train inquary 51673,51673 current status,51673train running status,train no 51673 running status,rail enquiry