Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51673 - Itarsi Passenger
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Oct, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Arrived at Satna (STA) at 12:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Itarsi Jn. (ET) 12:00 AM 04:00 AM Departed 04:00 AM No Delay
Gurra (GRO) 04:11 AM 04:12 AM Departed 04:33 AM 22 Mins. Late
Sontalai (SQL) 04:21 AM 04:22 AM Departed 04:46 AM 25 Mins. Late
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 04:33 AM 04:34 AM Departed 05:22 AM 49 Mins. Late
Guramkhedi (GMD) 04:43 AM 04:44 AM Departed 05:36 AM 53 Mins. Late
Sohagpur (SGP) 04:56 AM 04:58 AM Departed 05:50 AM 54 Mins. Late
Sobhapur (SXF) 05:07 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 05:17 AM 05:18 AM Departed 06:12 AM 55 Mins. Late
Bankhedi (BKH) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Departed 06:33 AM 61 Mins. Late
Juneta (JHT) 05:40 AM 05:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 05:50 AM 05:51 AM Departed 06:48 AM 58 Mins. Late
Gadarwara (GAR) 06:02 AM 06:03 AM Departed 07:01 AM 59 Mins. Late
Bohani (BNE) 06:12 AM 06:13 AM Departed 07:16 AM 64 Mins. Late
Karapgaon (KFY) 06:25 AM 06:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 06:33 AM 06:34 AM Departed 07:34 AM 61 Mins. Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Departed 07:49 AM 60 Mins. Late
Ghat Pindrai (GPC) 06:58 AM 06:59 AM Departed 07:59 AM 61 Mins. Late
Belkhera (BELD) 07:07 AM 07:08 AM Departed 08:08 AM 61 Mins. Late
Karak-Bel (KKB) 07:13 AM 07:14 AM Departed 08:31 AM 78 Mins. Late
Shridham (SRID) 07:29 AM 07:30 AM Departed 08:50 AM 81 Mins. Late
Bikrampur (BMR) 07:40 AM 07:41 AM Departed 09:04 AM 84 Mins. Late
Bhitoni (BHTN) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Departed 09:17 AM 86 Mins. Late
Bheraghat (BRGT) 08:16 AM 08:17 AM Departed 09:30 AM 74 Mins. Late
Madan Mahal (MML) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Departed 09:45 AM 72 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Departed 09:53 AM 48 Mins. Late
Adhartal (ADTL) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Departed 10:17 AM 55 Mins. Late
Deori (DOE) 09:33 AM 09:34 AM Departed 10:27 AM 54 Mins. Late
Gosalpur (GSPR) 09:43 AM 09:44 AM Departed 10:37 AM 54 Mins. Late
Sihora Road (SHR) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Departed 10:48 AM 55 Mins. Late
Dundi (DDCE) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM Departed 11:02 AM 54 Mins. Late
Sleemanabad Raod (SBD) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM Departed 11:11 AM 53 Mins. Late
Sansarpur (SNRR) 10:27 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 AM N/A
Niwar (NWR) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM Departed 11:24 AM 49 Mins. Late
Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Katni Jn. (KTE) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM Departed 11:40 AM 40 Mins. Late
Jukehi (JKE) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM Departed 12:00 PM 41 Mins. Late
Amdara (UDR) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM Departed 12:13 PM 39 Mins. Late
Maihar (MYR) 11:51 AM 11:55 AM Departed 12:29 PM 38 Mins. Late
Unchhera (UHR) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Departed 12:39 PM 35 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 12:40 PM Destination Departed 12:55 PM 15 Mins. Late
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 01:17 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51673,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51673,51673 train running live on mobile,51673 train current running status,51673 train running status,51673 running status,51673 train running status on mobile,51673 train,train inquary 51673,51673 train status,Train 51673,51673train running status,train no 51673 running status,itarsi katni paisenjar 51673,train no 51673 location,rail enquiry