Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51673 - Itarsi Passenger
Running train status for 07th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 23 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jabalpur (JBP) at 09:32 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Itarsi Jn. (ET) 12:00 AM 04:00 AM Departed 04:40 AM No Delay
Gurra (GRO) 04:11 AM 04:12 AM Departed 04:56 AM 45 Mins. Late
Sontalai (SQL) 04:21 AM 04:22 AM Departed 05:06 AM 45 Mins. Late
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 04:33 AM 04:34 AM Departed 05:19 AM 46 Mins. Late
Guramkhedi (GMD) 04:43 AM 04:44 AM Departed 05:31 AM 48 Mins. Late
Sohagpur (SGP) 04:56 AM 04:58 AM Departed 05:42 AM 46 Mins. Late
Sobhapur (SXF) 05:07 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 05:17 AM 05:18 AM Departed 06:02 AM 45 Mins. Late
Bankhedi (BKH) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Departed 06:17 AM 45 Mins. Late
Juneta (JHT) 05:40 AM 05:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 05:50 AM 05:51 AM Departed 06:36 AM 46 Mins. Late
Gadarwara (GAR) 06:02 AM 06:03 AM Departed 06:49 AM 47 Mins. Late
Bohani (BNE) 06:12 AM 06:13 AM Departed 07:00 AM 48 Mins. Late
Karapgaon (KFY) 06:25 AM 06:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 06:33 AM 06:34 AM Departed 07:17 AM 44 Mins. Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Departed 07:36 AM 47 Mins. Late
Ghat Pindrai (GPC) 06:58 AM 06:59 AM Departed 07:46 AM 48 Mins. Late
Belkhera (BELD) 07:07 AM 07:08 AM Departed 08:01 AM 54 Mins. Late
Karak-Bel (KKB) 07:13 AM 07:14 AM Departed 08:09 AM 56 Mins. Late
Shridham (SRID) 07:29 AM 07:30 AM Departed 08:24 AM 55 Mins. Late
Bikrampur (BMR) 07:40 AM 07:41 AM Departed 08:37 AM 57 Mins. Late
Bhitoni (BHTN) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Departed 08:49 AM 58 Mins. Late
Bheraghat (BRGT) 08:16 AM 08:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Departed 09:20 AM 47 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Departed 09:32 AM 27 Mins. Late
Adhartal (ADTL) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Deori (DOE) 09:33 AM 09:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Gosalpur (GSPR) 09:43 AM 09:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 AM N/A
Dundi (DDCE) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 AM N/A
Sleemanabad Raod (SBD) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 AM N/A
Sansarpur (SNRR) 10:27 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Niwar (NWR) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 AM N/A
Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 AM N/A
Katni Jn. (KTE) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 AM N/A
Jukehi (JKE) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 AM N/A
Amdara (UDR) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 11:51 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 PM N/A
Unchhera (UHR) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 12:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 PM N/A
Last Updated:07th of March 2015 at 09:48 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51673,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51673,51673 train current running status,51673 train running live on mobile,51673 runing stetus,51673 running status,51673 train running status,51673 train,51673 current status,Train 51673,51673 train running status on mobile,51673 train status,train inquary 51673,51673 raning update,51673train running status,rail enquiry