Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51673 - Itarsi Passenger
Running train status for 24th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 25, May, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 190 Minutes
Train Arrived at Satna (STA) at 03:50 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Itarsi Jn. (ET) 12:00 AM 04:00 AM Departed 04:30 AM No Delay
Gurra (GRO) 04:11 AM 04:12 AM Departed 04:43 AM 32 Mins. Late
Sontalai (SQL) 04:21 AM 04:22 AM Departed 04:55 AM 34 Mins. Late
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 04:33 AM 04:34 AM Departed 05:22 AM 49 Mins. Late
Guramkhedi (GMD) 04:43 AM 04:44 AM Departed 05:36 AM 53 Mins. Late
Sohagpur (SGP) 04:56 AM 04:58 AM Departed 05:47 AM 51 Mins. Late
Sobhapur (SXF) 05:07 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 05:17 AM 05:18 AM Departed 06:05 AM 48 Mins. Late
Bankhedi (BKH) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Departed 06:21 AM 49 Mins. Late
Juneta (JHT) 05:40 AM 05:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 05:50 AM 05:51 AM Departed 06:37 AM 47 Mins. Late
Gadarwara (GAR) 06:02 AM 06:03 AM Departed 06:50 AM 48 Mins. Late
Bohani (BNE) 06:12 AM 06:13 AM Departed 07:13 AM 61 Mins. Late
Karapgaon (KFY) 06:25 AM 06:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 06:33 AM 06:34 AM Departed 07:31 AM 58 Mins. Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Departed 07:47 AM 58 Mins. Late
Ghat Pindrai (GPC) 06:58 AM 06:59 AM Departed 07:56 AM 58 Mins. Late
Belkhera (BELD) 07:07 AM 07:08 AM Departed 08:04 AM 57 Mins. Late
Karak-Bel (KKB) 07:13 AM 07:14 AM Departed 08:11 AM 58 Mins. Late
Shridham (SRID) 07:29 AM 07:30 AM Departed 08:24 AM 55 Mins. Late
Bikrampur (BMR) 07:40 AM 07:41 AM Departed 08:36 AM 56 Mins. Late
Bhitoni (BHTN) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Departed 08:47 AM 56 Mins. Late
Bheraghat (BRGT) 08:16 AM 08:17 AM Departed 10:22 AM 126 Mins. Late
Madan Mahal (MML) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Departed 10:35 AM 122 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Departed 10:46 AM 101 Mins. Late
Adhartal (ADTL) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Departed 11:08 AM 106 Mins. Late
Deori (DOE) 09:33 AM 09:34 AM Departed 11:23 AM 110 Mins. Late
Gosalpur (GSPR) 09:43 AM 09:44 AM Departed 11:35 AM 112 Mins. Late
Sihora Road (SHR) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Departed 11:53 AM 120 Mins. Late
Dundi (DDCE) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM Departed 12:07 PM 119 Mins. Late
Sleemanabad Raod (SBD) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM Departed 12:20 PM 122 Mins. Late
Sansarpur (SNRR) 10:27 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 PM N/A
Niwar (NWR) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM Departed 12:34 PM 119 Mins. Late
Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 PM N/A
Katni Jn. (KTE) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM Departed 12:55 PM 115 Mins. Late
Jukehi (JKE) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM Departed 01:21 PM 122 Mins. Late
Amdara (UDR) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM Departed 02:31 PM 177 Mins. Late
Maihar (MYR) 11:51 AM 11:55 AM Departed 03:00 PM 189 Mins. Late
Unchhera (UHR) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Departed 03:25 PM 201 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 12:40 PM Destination Departed 03:50 PM 190 Mins. Late
Last Updated:24th of May 2015 at 04:07 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51673,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51673,51673 train current running status,51673 train running live on mobile,51673 running status,51673 runing stetus,51673 train,51673 train running status,51673 current status,Train 51673,51673 train running status on mobile,51673 train status,51673 raning update,train no 51673 running status,train inquary 51673,rail enquiry