Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51673 - Itarsi Passenger
Running train status for 31st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-08-2014) running status for Itarsi Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Itarsi Jn. (ET) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Itarsi Jn. (ET) 12:00 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Gurra (GRO) 04:11 AM 04:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 AM N/A
Sontalai (SQL) 04:21 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 AM N/A
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 04:32 AM 04:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 AM N/A
Guramkhedi (GMD) 04:43 AM 04:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 04:57 AM 04:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 AM N/A
Sobhapur (SXF) 05:07 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 05:16 AM 05:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 AM N/A
Bankhedi (BKH) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 AM N/A
Juneta (JHT) 05:40 AM 05:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 05:50 AM 05:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 06:02 AM 06:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 AM N/A
Bohani (BNE) 06:12 AM 06:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 AM N/A
Karapgaon (KFY) 06:25 AM 06:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 06:33 AM 06:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Ghat Pindrai (GPC) 06:58 AM 06:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 AM N/A
Belkhera (BELD) 07:07 AM 07:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 AM N/A
Karak-Bel (KKB) 07:13 AM 07:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Bikrampur (BMR) 07:40 AM 07:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Bhitoni (BHTN) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 AM N/A
Bheraghat (BRGT) 08:16 AM 08:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Adhartal (ADTL) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 AM N/A
Deori (DOE) 09:33 AM 09:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 AM N/A
Gosalpur (GSPR) 09:43 AM 09:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 AM N/A
Dundi (DDCE) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Sleemanabad Raod (SBD) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 AM N/A
Sansarpur (SNRR) 10:27 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 AM N/A
Niwar (NWR) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 AM N/A
Katni Jn. (KTE) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Jukehi (JKE) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 AM N/A
Amdara (UDR) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 11:51 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 AM N/A
Unchhera (UHR) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 12:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of August 2014 at 01:44 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51673,51673 train running live on mobile,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51673,51673 train running status,51673 train running status on mobile,51673 running status,51673 train,train inquary 51673,51673train running status,train no 51673 running status,51673 train status,itarsi katni paisenjar 51673,train no 51673 location,Train 51673,51673 satal today time,rail enquiry