Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51422 - Nzb Passenger
Running train status for 26th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-10-2014) running status for Nzb Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Nizamabad (NZB) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Nizamabad (NZB) 12:00 AM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Jankampet Jn. (JKM) 11:48 PM 11:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Navipet (NVT) 11:59 PM 12:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 PM N/A
Basar (BSX) 12:16 AM 12:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Dharmabad (DAB) 12:28 AM 12:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Karkheli (KEK) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Bolsa (BLSA) 12:50 AM 12:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Umri (UMRI) 01:14 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 AM N/A
Sivungaon (SVN) 01:29 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 AM N/A
Mudkhed Jn. (MUE) 01:58 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Mugat (MGC) 02:09 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 AM N/A
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 02:40 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Limbgaon (LBG) 02:57 AM 02:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 AM N/A
Chudawa (CRU) 03:07 AM 03:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 AM N/A
Purna Jn. (PAU) 03:25 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Mirkhal (MQL) 03:44 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 AM N/A
Pingli (PIZ) 03:51 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 AM N/A
Parbhani Jn. (PBN) 04:03 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 AM N/A
Pergaon (PG) 04:16 AM 04:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 AM N/A
Manwath Road (MVO) 04:29 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 AM N/A
Selu (SELU) 04:41 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 AM N/A
Satuna (SCO) 04:49 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 AM N/A
Usmanpur (UPR) 04:59 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 AM N/A
Partur (PTU) 05:29 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Paradgaon Halt (PDG) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 AM N/A
Ranjani (RNE) 05:49 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 AM N/A
Kodi (KODI) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 AM N/A
Sarwari (SVD) 06:34 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 AM N/A
Jalna (J) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Badnapur (BDU) 07:24 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 AM N/A
Karmad (KMV) 07:39 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Chikalthan (CTH) 07:49 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Mukunda Wadi Halt (MKDD) 07:54 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 AM N/A
Aurangabad (AWB) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Daulatabad (DLB) 08:34 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Potul (POZ) 08:49 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Lasur (LSR) 09:09 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 AM N/A
KAJG (KAJG) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 AM N/A
Parsoda (PSD) 09:29 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Rotegaon (RGO) 09:44 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
Tarur (TR) 09:59 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 AM N/A
Nagarsol (NSL) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 AM N/A
Manmad Jn. (MMR) 11:30 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Ankai (ANK) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Ankai (ANK) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Yeola (YL) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 PM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Sanvatsar (SNVR) 12:57 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 PM N/A
Kanhegaon (KNGN) 01:06 PM 01:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 PM N/A
Puntamba (PB) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Chitali (CIT) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 PM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 02:07 PM 02:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 PM N/A
Padhegaon (PDGN) 02:15 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Taklimiya (TKMY) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Rahuri (RRI) 02:33 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 PM N/A
Vambori (VBR) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Vilad (VL) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Ahmadnagar. (ANG) 03:50 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Akolner (AKR) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Sarola (SRL) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Visapur (VPR) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 PM N/A
Belvandi (BWD) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Shrigonda Road (SGND) 05:33 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Kashti (KSTH) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Daund Jn. (DD) 06:45 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Patas (PAA) 07:14 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
KADETHAN (KDTN) 07:20 PM 07:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Kedgaon (KDG) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Khutbav (KTT) 07:36 PM 07:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
Yevat (YT) 07:46 PM 07:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Uruli (URI) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Loni (LONI) 08:12 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 PM N/A
Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 08:19 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
Hadapsar (HDP) 08:27 PM 08:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 PM N/A
Pune Jn. (PUNE) 08:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of October 2014 at 04:17 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51422,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51422,51422 Train running status,where the nijambad pune pasengr 51422,train no 51422,train51422 live status,51422 running status,51422 current running status,train no 51422 live status,Train51422,51422 train,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/51422/,train running status 51422,Train no. 51422,51422 live status,rail enquiry