Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51422 - Nizamabad Passenger
Running train status for 29th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-01-2015) running status for Nizamabad Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Nizamabad (NZB) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Nizamabad (NZB) 12:00 AM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Jankampet Jn. (JKM) 11:48 PM 11:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Navipet (NVT) 11:59 PM 12:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 PM N/A
Basar (BSX) 12:16 AM 12:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Dharmabad (DAB) 12:28 AM 12:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Karkheli (KEK) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Bolsa (BLSA) 12:50 AM 12:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Umri (UMRI) 01:14 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 AM N/A
Sivungaon (SVN) 01:29 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 AM N/A
Mudkhed Jn. (MUE) 01:58 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Mugat (MGC) 02:09 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 AM N/A
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 02:40 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Limbgaon (LBG) 02:57 AM 02:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 AM N/A
Chudawa (CRU) 03:07 AM 03:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 AM N/A
Purna Jn. (PAU) 03:25 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Mirkhal (MQL) 03:44 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 AM N/A
Pingli (PIZ) 03:51 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 AM N/A
Parbhani Jn. (PBN) 04:03 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 AM N/A
Pergaon (PG) 04:16 AM 04:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 AM N/A
Manwath Road (MVO) 04:29 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 AM N/A
Selu (SELU) 04:41 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 AM N/A
Satuna (SCO) 04:49 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 AM N/A
Usmanpur (UPR) 04:59 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 AM N/A
Partur (PTU) 05:29 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Paradgaon Halt (PDG) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 AM N/A
Ranjani (RNE) 05:49 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 AM N/A
Kodi (KODI) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 AM N/A
Sarwari (SVD) 06:34 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 AM N/A
Jalna (J) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Badnapur (BDU) 07:24 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 AM N/A
Karmad (KMV) 07:39 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Chikalthan (CTH) 07:49 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Mukunda Wadi Halt (MKDD) 07:54 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 AM N/A
Aurangabad (AWB) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Daulatabad (DLB) 08:34 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Potul (POZ) 08:49 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Lasur (LSR) 09:09 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 AM N/A
KAJG (KAJG) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 AM N/A
Parsoda (PSD) 09:29 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Rotegaon (RGO) 09:44 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
Tarur (TR) 09:59 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 AM N/A
Nagarsol (NSL) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 AM N/A
Manmad Jn. (MMR) 11:30 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Ankai (ANK) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Ankai (ANK) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Yeola (YL) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 PM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Sanvatsar (SNVR) 12:57 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 PM N/A
Kanhegaon (KNGN) 01:06 PM 01:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 PM N/A
Puntamba (PB) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Chitali (CIT) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 PM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 02:07 PM 02:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 PM N/A
Padhegaon (PDGN) 02:15 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Taklimiya (TKMY) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Rahuri (RRI) 02:33 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 PM N/A
Vambori (VBR) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Vilad (VL) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Ahmadnagar. (ANG) 03:50 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Akolner (AKR) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Sarola (SRL) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Visapur (VPR) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 PM N/A
Belvandi (BWD) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Shrigonda Road (SGND) 05:33 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Kashti (KSTH) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Daund Jn. (DD) 06:45 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Patas (PAA) 07:14 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
KADETHAN (KDTN) 07:20 PM 07:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Kedgaon (KDG) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Khutbav (KTT) 07:36 PM 07:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
Yevat (YT) 07:46 PM 07:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Uruli (URI) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Loni (LONI) 08:12 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 PM N/A
Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 08:19 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
Hadapsar (HDP) 08:27 PM 08:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 PM N/A
Pune Jn. (PUNE) 08:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of January 2015 at 01:43 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
51422,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51422,51422 Train running status,51422 running status,train no 51422,where the nijambad pune pasengr 51422,train51422 live status,51422 current running status,train no 51422 live status,train running status 51422,51422 train status,Train51422,51422 train time table,51422 train,51422 live running train status,rail enquiry