Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51260 - Nagpur Passenger
Running train status for 28th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 29, Jan, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Train Arrived at Wardha Jn. (WR) at 10:20 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Nagpur Jn. (NGP) 12:00 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:00 AM No Delay
Ajni (AJNI) 08:09 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:08 AM 1 Mins. Before
Khapri (KRI) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Departed 08:23 AM 3 Mins. Late
Gumgaon (GMG) 08:28 AM 08:29 AM Departed 08:44 AM 16 Mins. Late
Buti Bori (BTBR) 08:38 AM 08:39 AM Departed 08:56 AM 18 Mins. Late
Borkhedi (BOK) 08:47 AM 08:48 AM Departed 09:10 AM 23 Mins. Late
Sindi (SNI) 08:59 AM 09:00 AM Departed 09:25 AM 26 Mins. Late
Tuljapur (TGP) 09:09 AM 09:10 AM Departed 09:37 AM 28 Mins. Late
Seloo Road (SLOR) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:51 AM 32 Mins. Late
Sewagram (SEGM) 09:34 AM 09:35 AM Departed 10:07 AM 33 Mins. Late
Wardha Jn. (WR) 09:55 AM Destination Departed 10:20 AM 25 Mins. Late
Last Updated:28th of January 2015 at 10:35 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51260,51260,train no 51260,etraininfo rail running .in train no 51260,51260 train,nagpur-amravati passenger 51260,51260 train running status,Nagpur amravati passenger 51260,51260 nagpur amravati passenger,51260 currant ranning states,51260 nagpur amravati passenger runing time,current position of nagpur wardha passenger 51260,51260 amravati nagpur passenger live running status ,51260 nagpur-amravti passenger,Train running status 51260,rail enquiry