Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51260 - Nagpur Passenger
Running train status for 02nd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-08-2014) running status for Nagpur Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Nagpur Jn. (NGP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Nagpur Jn. (NGP) 12:00 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Ajni (AJNI) 08:09 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 AM N/A
Khapri (KRI) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Gumgaon (GMG) 08:28 AM 08:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Buti Bori (BTBR) 08:38 AM 08:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Borkhedi (BOK) 08:47 AM 08:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 AM N/A
Sindi (SNI) 08:59 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 AM N/A
Tuljapur (TGP) 09:09 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 AM N/A
Seloo Road (SLOR) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 AM N/A
Sewagram (SEGM) 09:34 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Wardha Jn. (WR) 09:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of August 2014 at 07:56 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51260,etraininfo rail running . in train no 51260,train no 51260,51260,51260 train status,Nagpur amravati passenger 51260,train number 51260 enquiry,51260 train running status,Amaravati 51260,51260 nagpur amravati,51260 currant ranning states,51260train runing,51260 nagpur to amravti train timing,51260 running status,51260 train schedule,rail enquiry