RailEnquiry

Loading..

51260 Live Running Status - 10 Mins Late
Start Date - 5 Jul 2015 Currently Reached (Reached: Wardha Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Nagpur Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 08:00 AM 08:00 AM No Delay 0 Kms 5
2 Ajni 1 08:09 AM 08:15 AM 6 Mins 08:10 AM 08:15 AM 5 Mins 2 Kms -
3 Khapri 1 08:20 AM 08:25 AM 5 Mins 08:21 AM 08:26 AM 5 Mins 12 Kms -
4 Gumgaon 1 08:28 AM 08:32 AM 4 Mins 08:29 AM 08:34 AM 5 Mins 18 Kms -
5 Buti Bori 1 08:38 AM 08:42 AM 4 Mins 08:39 AM 08:44 AM 5 Mins 27 Kms -
6 Borkhedi 1 08:47 AM 08:53 AM 6 Mins 08:48 AM 08:54 AM 6 Mins 35 Kms -
7 Sindi 1 08:59 AM 09:06 AM 7 Mins 09:00 AM 09:22 AM 22 Mins 45 Kms 1
8 Tuljapur 1 09:09 AM 09:35 AM 26 Mins 09:10 AM 09:36 AM 26 Mins 54 Kms 1
9 Seloo Road 1 09:19 AM 09:42 AM 23 Mins 09:20 AM 09:43 AM 23 Mins 64 Kms -
10 Sewagram Jn 1 09:34 AM 09:59 AM 25 Mins 09:35 AM 10:00 AM 25 Mins 76 Kms 4
11 Wardha Jn 1 09:55 AM 10:05 AM 10 Mins Destination Destination No Delay 78 Kms 2
Journey Done: 2 hrs 5 minLast Updated: 05 Jul, 2015 @ 10:25 AM
No Options are Available