Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51260 - Ngp Passenger
Running train status for 30th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 31, Aug, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Wardha Jn. (WR) at 09:50 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Nagpur Jn. (NGP) 12:00 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:00 AM No Delay
Ajni (AJNI) 08:09 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:13 AM 4 Mins. Late
Khapri (KRI) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Departed 08:24 AM 4 Mins. Late
Gumgaon (GMG) 08:28 AM 08:29 AM Departed 08:31 AM 3 Mins. Late
Buti Bori (BTBR) 08:38 AM 08:39 AM Departed 08:41 AM 3 Mins. Late
Borkhedi (BOK) 08:47 AM 08:48 AM Departed 08:51 AM 4 Mins. Late
Sindi (SNI) 08:59 AM 09:00 AM Departed 09:05 AM 6 Mins. Late
Tuljapur (TGP) 09:09 AM 09:10 AM Departed 09:18 AM 9 Mins. Late
Seloo Road (SLOR) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:27 AM 8 Mins. Late
Sewagram (SEGM) 09:34 AM 09:35 AM Departed 09:40 AM 6 Mins. Late
Wardha Jn. (WR) 09:55 AM Destination Departed 09:50 AM 5 Mins. Before
Last Updated:30th of August 2014 at 11:42 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51260,train no 51260,etraininfo rail running .in train no 51260,Nagpur amravati passenger 51260,51260 train running status,51260 Train runnin status,51260 nagpur amravati passenger runing time,51260 currant ranning states,51260 amravati passenger,amravati passenger 51260,train no. 51260,51260 nagpur amravati passenger,51260,51260 passanger train from Nagpur to amravati,51260 nagpur to amravati passenger,rail enquiry