Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51260 - Ngp Passenger
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 51 Minutes
Train Arrived at Sewagram (SEGM) at 10:25 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Nagpur Jn. (NGP) 12:00 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:15 AM No Delay
Ajni (AJNI) 08:09 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:23 AM 14 Mins. Late
Khapri (KRI) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Departed 08:39 AM 19 Mins. Late
Gumgaon (GMG) 08:28 AM 08:29 AM Departed 08:50 AM 22 Mins. Late
Buti Bori (BTBR) 08:38 AM 08:39 AM Departed 09:20 AM 42 Mins. Late
Borkhedi (BOK) 08:47 AM 08:48 AM Departed 09:29 AM 42 Mins. Late
Sindi (SNI) 08:59 AM 09:00 AM Departed 09:40 AM 41 Mins. Late
Tuljapur (TGP) 09:09 AM 09:10 AM Departed 10:01 AM 52 Mins. Late
Seloo Road (SLOR) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Departed 10:13 AM 54 Mins. Late
Sewagram (SEGM) 09:34 AM 09:35 AM Departed 10:25 AM 51 Mins. Late
Wardha Jn. (WR) 09:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 05:11 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51260,train no 51260,51260,etraininfo rail running .in train no 51260,Nagpur amravati passenger 51260,51260 train running status,nagpur-amravati passenger 51260,51260 currant ranning states,51260 Train runnin status,51260 train status,51260 amravati passenger,amravati passenger 51260,train no. 51260,51260 nagpur amravati passenger,51260 passanger train from Nagpur to amravati,rail enquiry