Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51260 - Ngp Passenger
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 25, Oct, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Wardha Jn. (WR) at 09:55 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Nagpur Jn. (NGP) 12:00 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:00 AM No Delay
Ajni (AJNI) 08:09 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:12 AM 3 Mins. Late
Khapri (KRI) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Departed 08:24 AM 4 Mins. Late
Gumgaon (GMG) 08:28 AM 08:29 AM Departed 08:35 AM 7 Mins. Late
Buti Bori (BTBR) 08:38 AM 08:39 AM Departed 08:45 AM 7 Mins. Late
Borkhedi (BOK) 08:47 AM 08:48 AM Departed 08:56 AM 9 Mins. Late
Sindi (SNI) 08:59 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 AM N/A
Tuljapur (TGP) 09:09 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 AM N/A
Seloo Road (SLOR) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 AM N/A
Sewagram (SEGM) 09:34 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Wardha Jn. (WR) 09:55 AM Destination Departed 09:55 AM No Delay
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 09:58 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51260,train no 51260,51260,etraininfo rail running .in train no 51260,Nagpur amravati passenger 51260,51260 train running status,nagpur-amravati passenger 51260,51260 currant ranning states,51260 Train runnin status,51260 train status,51260 amravati passenger,amravati passenger 51260,train no. 51260,51260 nagpur amravati passenger,51260 passanger train from Nagpur to amravati,rail enquiry