Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51260 - Ngp Passenger
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 7 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ajni (AJNI) at 08:15 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Nagpur Jn. (NGP) 12:00 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:00 AM No Delay
Ajni (AJNI) 08:09 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:15 AM 6 Mins. Late
Khapri (KRI) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 AM N/A
Gumgaon (GMG) 08:28 AM 08:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 AM N/A
Buti Bori (BTBR) 08:38 AM 08:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 AM N/A
Borkhedi (BOK) 08:47 AM 08:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
Sindi (SNI) 08:59 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 AM N/A
Tuljapur (TGP) 09:09 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 AM N/A
Seloo Road (SLOR) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Sewagram (SEGM) 09:34 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 AM N/A
Wardha Jn. (WR) 09:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 08:35 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51260,51260,train no 51260,etraininfo rail running .in train no 51260,Nagpur amravati passenger 51260,51260 train running status,nagpur-amravati passenger 51260,51260 currant ranning states,51260 nagpur amravati passenger runing time,51260 nagpur amravati,51260 train status,51260 Train runnin status,51260 amravati nagpur passenger live running status ,passenger no. 51260 from nagpur,51260 nagpur to amravati passenger,rail enquiry