Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51260 - Ngp Passenger
Running train status for 03rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (02-09-2014) running status for Ngp Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Nagpur Jn. (NGP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Nagpur Jn. (NGP) 12:00 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Ajni (AJNI) 08:09 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 AM N/A
Khapri (KRI) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Gumgaon (GMG) 08:28 AM 08:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Buti Bori (BTBR) 08:38 AM 08:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Borkhedi (BOK) 08:47 AM 08:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 AM N/A
Sindi (SNI) 08:59 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 AM N/A
Tuljapur (TGP) 09:09 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 AM N/A
Seloo Road (SLOR) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 AM N/A
Sewagram (SEGM) 09:34 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Wardha Jn. (WR) 09:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of September 2014 at 12:19 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51260,train no 51260,Nagpur amravati passenger 51260,etraininfo rail running .in train no 51260,51260 train running status,51260 currant ranning states,51260 nagpur amravati passenger runing time,51260,nagpur-amravati passenger 51260,51260 Train runnin status,51260 amravati passenger,amravati passenger 51260,train no. 51260,51260 nagpur amravati,51260 nagpur amravati passenger,rail enquiry