Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51260 - Nagpur Passenger
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 27 Minutes
Train Arrived at Sewagram (SEGM) at 10:01 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Nagpur Jn. (NGP) 12:00 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:00 AM No Delay
Ajni (AJNI) 08:09 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:16 AM 7 Mins. Late
Khapri (KRI) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Departed 08:25 AM 5 Mins. Late
Gumgaon (GMG) 08:28 AM 08:29 AM Departed 08:34 AM 6 Mins. Late
Buti Bori (BTBR) 08:38 AM 08:39 AM Departed 08:45 AM 7 Mins. Late
Borkhedi (BOK) 08:47 AM 08:48 AM Departed 08:56 AM 9 Mins. Late
Sindi (SNI) 08:59 AM 09:00 AM Departed 09:11 AM 12 Mins. Late
Tuljapur (TGP) 09:09 AM 09:10 AM Departed 09:24 AM 15 Mins. Late
Seloo Road (SLOR) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:37 AM 18 Mins. Late
Sewagram (SEGM) 09:34 AM 09:35 AM Departed 10:01 AM 27 Mins. Late
Wardha Jn. (WR) 09:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 AM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 05:59 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51260,train no 51260,Nagpur amravati passenger 51260,51260 train running status,train number 51260 enquiry,51260 nagpur amravati,51260 Train runnin status,51260train runing,51260 nagpur amravati passenger runing time,51260 running status,51260 amravati passenger,passenger no. 51260 from nagpur,51260 nagpur to amravati passenger,51260 passanger train from Nagpur to amravati,51260 train,rail enquiry