Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

51260 - Nagpur Passenger
Running train status for 25th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 13 Minutes
Train Arrived at Seloo Road (SLOR) at 09:32 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Nagpur Jn. (NGP) 12:00 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:00 AM No Delay
Ajni (AJNI) 08:09 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:12 AM 3 Mins. Late
Khapri (KRI) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Departed 08:25 AM 5 Mins. Late
Gumgaon (GMG) 08:28 AM 08:29 AM Departed 08:34 AM 6 Mins. Late
Buti Bori (BTBR) 08:38 AM 08:39 AM Departed 08:47 AM 9 Mins. Late
Borkhedi (BOK) 08:47 AM 08:48 AM Departed 08:56 AM 9 Mins. Late
Sindi (SNI) 08:59 AM 09:00 AM Departed 09:08 AM 9 Mins. Late
Tuljapur (TGP) 09:09 AM 09:10 AM Departed 09:19 AM 10 Mins. Late
Seloo Road (SLOR) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:32 AM 13 Mins. Late
Sewagram (SEGM) 09:34 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 AM N/A
Wardha Jn. (WR) 09:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2015 at 09:45 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51260,51260,train no 51260,etraininfo rail running .in train no 51260,51260 train,nagpur-amravati passenger 51260,51260 train running status,Nagpur amravati passenger 51260,running status of train 51260,train no. 51260,51260 nagpur amravati passenger,51260 running status,51260 railenquiry,51260 Running train,51260 amravati nagpur passenger live running status ,rail enquiry