RailEnquiry

Loading..

43852 Trl-pon Emu Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 2 Sep 2015 Currently Not Started (At: Tiruvallur)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Tiruvallur 1 Source Source No Delay 05:25 AM 05:25 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Putlur Halt 1 05:28 AM 05:28 AM No Delay 05:29 AM 05:29 AM No Delay 2 Kms -
3 Sevvapet Road 1 05:31 AM 05:31 AM No Delay 05:32 AM 05:32 AM No Delay 5 Kms -
4 Veppampattu 1 05:34 AM 05:34 AM No Delay 05:35 AM 05:35 AM No Delay 9 Kms -
5 Tiruninravur 1 05:39 AM 05:39 AM No Delay 05:40 AM 05:40 AM No Delay 12 Kms -
6 Pattabiram West 1 05:42 AM 05:42 AM No Delay 05:43 AM 05:43 AM No Delay 14 Kms -
7 Pattabiram East Depot 1 05:45 AM 05:45 AM No Delay 05:46 AM 05:46 AM No Delay 18 Kms -
8 Hindu College 1 05:48 AM 05:48 AM No Delay 05:49 AM 05:49 AM No Delay 23 Kms -
9 Avadi 1 05:52 AM 05:52 AM No Delay 05:53 AM 05:53 AM No Delay 26 Kms -
10 Annanur 1 05:56 AM 05:56 AM No Delay 05:57 AM 05:57 AM No Delay 29 Kms -
11 Tirumullaivayil 1 05:59 AM 05:59 AM No Delay 06:00 AM 06:00 AM No Delay 30 Kms -
12 Ambattur 1 06:02 AM 06:02 AM No Delay 06:03 AM 06:03 AM No Delay 32 Kms -
13 Pattaravakkam 1 06:05 AM 06:05 AM No Delay 06:06 AM 06:06 AM No Delay 33 Kms -
14 Korattur 1 06:08 AM 06:08 AM No Delay 06:09 AM 06:09 AM No Delay 35 Kms -
15 Villivakkam 1 06:12 AM 06:12 AM No Delay 06:13 AM 06:13 AM No Delay 38 Kms -
16 Perambur 1 06:19 AM 06:19 AM No Delay 06:20 AM 06:20 AM No Delay 42 Kms -
17 Vyasarpadi 1 06:22 AM 06:22 AM No Delay 06:23 AM 06:23 AM No Delay 44 Kms -
18 Korukkupet 1 06:27 AM 06:27 AM No Delay 06:28 AM 06:28 AM No Delay 46 Kms -
19 Tondiarpet 1 06:29 AM 06:29 AM No Delay 06:30 AM 06:30 AM No Delay 47 Kms -
20 Tiruvottiyur 1 06:31 AM 06:31 AM No Delay 06:36 AM 06:36 AM No Delay 51 Kms -
21 Wimco Nagar 1 06:40 AM 06:40 AM No Delay 06:41 AM 06:41 AM No Delay 53 Kms -
22 Kathivakkam 1 06:43 AM 06:43 AM No Delay 06:44 AM 06:44 AM No Delay 56 Kms -
23 Ennore 1 06:47 AM 06:47 AM No Delay 06:48 AM 06:48 AM No Delay 58 Kms -
24 Attipattu Pudu Nagar 1 06:55 AM 06:55 AM No Delay 06:56 AM 06:56 AM No Delay 62 Kms -
25 Attipattu 1 06:57 AM 06:57 AM No Delay 06:58 AM 06:58 AM No Delay 64 Kms -
26 Nandiambakkam 1 07:00 AM 07:00 AM No Delay 07:01 AM 07:01 AM No Delay 65 Kms -
27 Minjur 1 07:04 AM 07:04 AM No Delay 07:05 AM 07:05 AM No Delay 68 Kms -
28 Anuppambattu 1 07:28 AM 07:28 AM No Delay 07:29 AM 07:29 AM No Delay 72 Kms -
29 Ponneri 1 07:40 AM 07:40 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 76 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: Not Given
No Options are Available