Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

43852 - Tiruvallur - Ponneri Emu
Running train status for 06th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 7, May, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Ponneri (PON) at 07:38 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tiruvallur (TRL) 12:00 AM 05:25 AM Departed 05:30 AM No Delay
Putlur Halt (PTLR) 05:28 AM 05:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sevvapet Road (SVR) 05:31 AM 05:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Veppampattu (VEU) 05:34 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruninravur (TI) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Departed 05:48 AM 9 Mins. Late
PAABIRAM WES (PRWS) 05:42 AM 05:43 AM Departed 05:52 AM 10 Mins. Late
Pattabiram E Depot (PRES) 05:45 AM 05:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hindu College (HC) 05:48 AM 05:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Avadi (AVD) 05:52 AM 05:53 AM Departed 06:00 AM 8 Mins. Late
Annanur (ANNR) 05:56 AM 05:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tirumullaivayil (TMVL) 05:59 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ambattur (ABU) 06:02 AM 06:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pattaravakkam (PVM) 06:05 AM 06:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Korattur (KOTR) 06:08 AM 06:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Villivakkam (VLK) 06:12 AM 06:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Perambur (PER) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
VYASARPADI (VPY) 06:22 AM 06:23 AM Departed 06:33 AM 11 Mins. Late
Korukkupet (KOK) 06:27 AM 06:28 AM Departed 06:45 AM 18 Mins. Late
Tondiarpet (TNP) 06:29 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 06:31 AM 06:36 AM Departed 06:53 AM 22 Mins. Late
Wimco Nagar (WCN) 06:40 AM 06:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kathivakkam (KAVM) 06:43 AM 06:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ennore (ENR) 06:47 AM 06:48 AM Departed 07:04 AM 17 Mins. Late
Attipattu Pudu Nagar.H (AIPP) 06:55 AM 06:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Attippattu (AIP) 06:57 AM 06:58 AM Departed 07:21 AM 24 Mins. Late
Nandiyampakkam (NPKM) 07:00 AM 07:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Minjur (MJR) 07:04 AM 07:05 AM Departed 07:26 AM 22 Mins. Late
Anuppambattu (APB) 07:28 AM 07:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ponneri (PON) 07:40 AM Destination Departed 07:38 AM 2 Mins. Before
Last Updated:06th of May 2015 at 01:57 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/43852/Trl-pon-local,rail enquiry