RailEnquiry

Loading..

43852 Trl-pon Emu Local Live Running Status Train does not run from source on 02 Aug, 2015
Start Date - Currently Norun (Departed: )

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
2 Tiruvallur 1 12:00 AM - - 05:25 AM - - 0 -
3 Putlur Halt 1 05:28 AM - - 05:29 AM - - 2 -
4 Sevvapet Road 1 05:31 AM - - 05:32 AM - - 5 -
5 Veppampattu 1 05:34 AM - - 05:35 AM - - 9 -
6 Tiruninravur 1 05:39 AM - - 05:40 AM - - 12 -
7 PAABIRAM WES 1 05:42 AM - - 05:43 AM - - 14 -
8 Pattabiram E Depot 1 05:45 AM - - 05:46 AM - - 18 -
9 Hindu College 1 05:48 AM - - 05:49 AM - - 23 -
10 Avadi 1 05:52 AM - - 05:53 AM - - 26 -
11 Annanur 1 05:56 AM - - 05:57 AM - - 29 -
12 Tirumullaivayil 1 05:59 AM - - 06:00 AM - - 30 -
13 Ambattur 1 06:02 AM - - 06:03 AM - - 32 -
14 Pattaravakkam 1 06:05 AM - - 06:06 AM - - 33 -
15 Korattur 1 06:08 AM - - 06:09 AM - - 35 -
16 Villivakkam 1 06:12 AM - - 06:13 AM - - 38 -
17 Perambur 1 06:19 AM - - 06:20 AM - - 42 -
18 VYASARPADI 1 06:22 AM - - 06:23 AM - - 44 -
19 Korukkupet 1 06:27 AM - - 06:28 AM - - 46 -
20 Tondiarpet 1 06:29 AM - - 06:30 AM - - 47 -
21 Tiruvottiyur 1 06:31 AM - - 06:36 AM - - 51 -
22 Wimco Nagar 1 06:40 AM - - 06:41 AM - - 53 -
23 Kathivakkam 1 06:43 AM - - 06:44 AM - - 56 -
24 Ennore 1 06:47 AM - - 06:48 AM - - 58 -
25 Attipattu Pudu Nagar.H 1 06:55 AM - - 06:56 AM - - 62 -
26 Attippattu 1 06:57 AM - - 06:58 AM - - 64 -
27 Nandiyampakkam 1 07:00 AM - - 07:01 AM - - 65 -
28 Minjur 1 07:04 AM - - 07:05 AM - - 68 -
29 Anuppambattu 1 07:28 AM - - 07:29 AM - - 72 -
30 Ponneri 1 07:40 AM - - Destination - - 76 -
Journey Done: Last Updated: Not Given
No Options are Available