Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

34052 - Nh - Bgb Local
Running train status for 27th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 19 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Nangi (NAI) at 08:02 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Naihati Jn. (NH) 12:00 AM 05:55 AM Departed 05:55 AM No Delay
Kankinara (KNR) 05:58 AM 05:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 AM N/A
Jagadal (JGDL) 06:01 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Shyamnagar (SNR) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:08 AM 4 Mins. Late
Ichhapur (IP) 06:08 AM 06:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 AM N/A
Palta (PTF) 06:11 AM 06:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Barrackpore (BP) 06:18 AM 06:19 AM Departed 06:20 AM 2 Mins. Late
Titagarh (TGH) 06:21 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Khardaha (KDH) 06:24 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Sodepur (SEP) 06:28 AM 06:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 AM N/A
Agarpara (AGP) 06:31 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Belgharia (BLH) 06:34 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 AM N/A
Dumdum Jn. (DDJ) 06:45 AM 06:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 AM N/A
Bidhannagar Road (BNXR) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Sir Gurudass Banerjee Halt (SGBA) 06:55 AM 06:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 AM N/A
Park Circus (PQS) 07:05 AM 07:06 AM Departed 07:23 AM 18 Mins. Late
Ballygunge Jn. (BLN) 07:12 AM 07:13 AM Departed 07:31 AM 19 Mins. Late
Lake Garden F (LKF) 07:18 AM 07:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
New Alipore (Calcutta) (NACC) 07:24 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:42 AM 18 Mins. Late
Majerhat (MJT) 07:28 AM 07:29 AM Departed 07:46 AM 18 Mins. Late
Brace Bridge (BRJ) 07:31 AM 07:32 AM Departed 07:50 AM 19 Mins. Late
Santoshpur F (SSP) 07:35 AM 07:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 AM N/A
Akra (AKRA) 07:39 AM 07:40 AM Departed 10:32 AM 173 Mins. Late
Nangi (NAI) 07:43 AM 07:44 AM Departed 08:02 AM 19 Mins. Late
Budge-Budge (BGB) 07:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of August 2014 at 04:21 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/34052,34052 running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/34052/Nh-bgb-local,running status 34052,rail enquiry