Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

34052 - Nh - Bgb Local
Running train status for 23rd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 6 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Brace Bridge (BRJ) at 07:37 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Naihati Jn. (NH) 12:00 AM 05:55 AM Departed 05:55 AM No Delay
Kankinara (KNR) 05:58 AM 05:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 AM N/A
Jagadal (JGDL) 06:01 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 AM N/A
Shyamnagar (SNR) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Ichhapur (IP) 06:08 AM 06:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:14 AM N/A
Palta (PTF) 06:11 AM 06:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 AM N/A
Barrackpore (BP) 06:18 AM 06:19 AM Departed 06:19 AM 1 Mins. Late
Titagarh (TGH) 06:21 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 AM N/A
Khardaha (KDH) 06:24 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Sodepur (SEP) 06:28 AM 06:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 AM N/A
Agarpara (AGP) 06:31 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 AM N/A
Belgharia (BLH) 06:34 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Dumdum Jn. (DDJ) 06:45 AM 06:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 AM N/A
Bidhannagar Road (BNXR) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Sir Gurudass Banerjee Halt (SGBA) 06:55 AM 06:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Park Circus (PQS) 07:05 AM 07:06 AM Departed 07:06 AM 1 Mins. Late
Ballygunge Jn. (BLN) 07:12 AM 07:13 AM Departed 07:14 AM 2 Mins. Late
Lake Garden F (LKF) 07:18 AM 07:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 AM N/A
New Alipore (Calcutta) (NACC) 07:24 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:29 AM 5 Mins. Late
Majerhat (MJT) 07:28 AM 07:29 AM Departed 07:34 AM 6 Mins. Late
Brace Bridge (BRJ) 07:31 AM 07:32 AM Departed 07:37 AM 6 Mins. Late
Santoshpur F (SSP) 07:35 AM 07:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 AM N/A
Akra (AKRA) 07:39 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Nangi (NAI) 07:43 AM 07:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Budge-Budge (BGB) 07:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of December 2014 at 07:46 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/34052,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/34052/Nh-bgb-local,34052 running status, NH BGB LOCAL34052 where?,running status 34052,34052 running information,rail enquiry