RailEnquiry

Loading..

34052 Nh - Bgb Local Live Running Status - 4 Mins Late
Start Date - 3 Aug 2015 Currently Reached (Reached: )

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Naihati Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 05:55 AM 05:55 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Kankinara 1 05:58 AM 05:58 AM No Delay 05:59 AM 05:59 AM No Delay 2 Kms -
3 Jagadal 1 06:01 AM 06:01 AM No Delay 06:02 AM 06:02 AM No Delay 4 Kms -
4 Shyamnagar 1 06:04 AM 06:06 AM 2 Mins 06:05 AM 06:07 AM 2 Mins 7 Kms -
5 Ichhapur 1 06:08 AM 06:10 AM 2 Mins 06:09 AM 06:11 AM 2 Mins 10 Kms -
6 Palta 1 06:11 AM 06:13 AM 2 Mins 06:12 AM 06:14 AM 2 Mins 12 Kms -
7 Barrackpore 1 06:18 AM 06:19 AM 1 Min 06:19 AM 06:20 AM 1 Min 15 Kms -
8 Titagarh 1 06:21 AM 06:22 AM 1 Min 06:22 AM 06:23 AM 1 Min 17 Kms -
9 Khardaha 1 06:24 AM 06:25 AM 1 Min 06:25 AM 06:26 AM 1 Min 19 Kms -
10 Sodpur 1 06:28 AM 06:29 AM 1 Min 06:29 AM 06:30 AM 1 Min 21 Kms -
11 Agarpara 1 06:31 AM 06:32 AM 1 Min 06:32 AM 06:33 AM 1 Min 23 Kms -
12 Belgharia 1 06:34 AM 06:35 AM 1 Min 06:35 AM 06:36 AM 1 Min 26 Kms -
13 Dum Dum Jn 1 06:45 AM 06:45 AM No Delay 06:46 AM 06:46 AM No Delay 30 Kms -
14 Bidhan Nagar Road 1 06:49 AM 06:49 AM No Delay 06:50 AM 06:50 AM No Delay 34 Kms -
15 Sir Gurudas Banerjee Halt 1 06:55 AM 06:59 AM 4 Mins 06:56 AM 07:00 AM 4 Mins 36 Kms -
16 Park Circus 1 07:05 AM 07:10 AM 5 Mins 07:06 AM 07:11 AM 5 Mins 39 Kms -
17 Ballygunge Jn 1 07:12 AM 07:19 AM 7 Mins 07:13 AM 07:20 AM 7 Mins 42 Kms -
18 Lake Gardens 1 07:18 AM 07:25 AM 7 Mins 07:19 AM 07:26 AM 7 Mins 44 Kms -
19 New Alipur Kolkata 1 07:24 AM 07:33 AM 9 Mins 07:25 AM 07:34 AM 9 Mins 46 Kms -
20 Majerhat 1 07:28 AM 07:37 AM 9 Mins 07:29 AM 07:38 AM 9 Mins 48 Kms -
21 Brace Bridge 1 07:31 AM 07:41 AM 10 Mins 07:32 AM 07:42 AM 10 Mins 50 Kms -
22 Santoshpur 1 07:35 AM 07:45 AM 10 Mins 07:36 AM 07:46 AM 10 Mins 53 Kms -
23 Akra 1 07:39 AM 07:49 AM 10 Mins 07:40 AM 07:50 AM 10 Mins 56 Kms -
24 Nangi 1 07:43 AM 07:53 AM 10 Mins 07:44 AM 07:54 AM 10 Mins 59 Kms -
25 1 07:55 AM 07:59 AM 4 Mins Destination Destination No Delay 62 Kms -
Journey Done: 2 hrs 4 minLast Updated: 03 Aug, 2015 @ 08:01 AM
No Options are Available