Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

30013 - Majerhat - Biman Bandar Local
Running train status for 06th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 7, May, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 3 Minutes
Train Arrived at Biman Bandar (BNBA) at 09:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Majerhat (MJT) 12:00 AM 08:10 PM Departed 08:10 PM No Delay
Re- Mount Road (RMTR) 08:12 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Khidirpur (KIRP) 08:15 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 PM N/A
Princepghat (PPGT) 08:21 PM 08:22 PM Departed 08:20 PM 1 Mins. Before
Eden Garden (EDG) 08:26 PM 08:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 PM N/A
Benoy Badal Dinesh Bag (BBDB) 08:31 PM 08:32 PM Departed 08:30 PM 1 Mins. Before
Barra Bazar (BZB) 08:35 PM 08:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Sovabazar-Ahiritola (SOLA) 08:38 PM 08:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 PM N/A
Bagh Bazar (BBR) 08:41 PM 08:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 PM N/A
Tala (TALA) 08:45 PM 08:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Kolkata (KOAA) 08:48 PM 08:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 PM N/A
Patipukur (PTKR) 08:54 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 PM N/A
Dumdum Jn. (DDJ) 09:05 PM 09:06 PM Departed 09:02 PM 3 Mins. Before
Dumdum Cantonment (DDC) 09:12 PM 09:13 PM Departed 09:17 PM 5 Mins. Late
Biman Bandar (BNBA) 09:27 PM Destination Departed 09:30 PM 3 Mins. Late
Last Updated:06th of May 2015 at 10:01 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
30013 majherhath Bimanbandar local train time ,rail enquiry