Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

30013 - Mjt-bnba Local
Running train status for 18th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (17-09-2014) running status for Mjt-bnba Local.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Majerhat (MJT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Majerhat (MJT) 12:00 AM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Re- Mount Road (RMTR) 08:12 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 PM N/A
Khidirpur (KIRP) 08:15 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Princepghat (PPGT) 08:21 PM 08:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Eden Garden (EDG) 08:26 PM 08:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 PM N/A
Benoy Badal Dinesh Bag (BBDB) 08:31 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 PM N/A
Barra Bazar (BZB) 08:35 PM 08:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Sovabazar-Ahiritola (SOLA) 08:38 PM 08:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Bagh Bazar (BBR) 08:41 PM 08:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 PM N/A
Tala (TALA) 08:45 PM 08:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Kolkata (KOAA) 08:48 PM 08:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Patipukur (PTKR) 08:54 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 PM N/A
Dumdum Jn. (DDJ) 09:05 PM 09:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Dumdum Cantonment (DDC) 09:12 PM 09:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 PM N/A
Biman Bandar (BNBA) 09:27 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Last Updated:18th of September 2014 at 11:08 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail enquiry