Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

30013 - Majerhat - Biman Bandar Airport Local
Running train status for 20th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 21, Aug, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Arrived at Biman Bandar (BNBA) at 09:32 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Majerhat (MJT) 12:00 AM 08:10 PM Departed 08:15 PM No Delay
Re- Mount Road (RMTR) 08:12 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Khidirpur (KIRP) 08:15 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Princepghat (PPGT) 08:21 PM 08:22 PM Departed 08:26 PM 5 Mins. Late
Eden Garden (EDG) 08:25 PM 08:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Benoy Badal Dinesh Bag (BBDB) 08:31 PM 08:32 PM Departed 08:36 PM 5 Mins. Late
Barra Bazar (BZB) 08:34 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 PM N/A
Sovabazar-Ahiritola (SOLA) 08:37 PM 08:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Bagh Bazar (BBR) 08:40 PM 08:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Tala (TALA) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Kolkata (KOAA) 08:47 PM 08:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Patipukur (PTKR) 08:53 PM 08:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 PM N/A
Dumdum Jn. (DDJ) 09:05 PM 09:06 PM Departed 09:09 PM 4 Mins. Late
Dumdum Cantonment (DDC) 09:12 PM 09:13 PM Departed 09:19 PM 7 Mins. Late
Biman Bandar (BNBA) 09:27 PM Destination Departed 09:32 PM 5 Mins. Late
Last Updated:20th of August 2014 at 11:59 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail enquiry