Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

29059 - Hapa Intercity
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-04-2014) running status for Hapa Intercity.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Surat (ST) Source 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 01:59 PM 02:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 04:05 PM 04:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 04:22 PM 04:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 05:35 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Viramgam Jn (VG) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surendranagar (SUNR) 08:12 PM 08:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Than Jn (THAN) 08:49 PM 08:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 09:20 PM 09:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Padadhari (PDH) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hapa (HAPA) 11:51 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 06:01 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
29059 train running status,29059,29059 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/29059,29059 train schedule,current status of 29059,29059 train live status,train no 29059,29059 hapa intercity indianrailway,29059 hapa,www.29059 train runnin status,train no. 29059,29059 train status,29059 train,train status 29059,rail enquiry