Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

29059 - Hapa Intercity
Running train status for 22nd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 13 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Geratpur (GER) at 05:14 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Surat (ST) Source 01:30 PM Departed 01:30 PM No Delay
Kim (KIM) 01:49 PM 01:51 PM Departed 02:00 PM 11 Mins. Late
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Departed 02:10 PM 10 Mins. Late
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Departed 02:28 PM 14 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 02:30 PM 02:32 PM Departed 02:40 PM 10 Mins. Late
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 03:00 PM 03:01 PM Departed 03:19 PM 19 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 03:32 PM 03:37 PM Departed 03:45 PM 13 Mins. Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 04:06 PM 04:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 04:25 PM 04:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 PM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 05:35 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 PM N/A
Sabarmati Jn (SBT) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Viramgam Jn (VG) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Surendranagar (SUNR) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Than Jn (THAN) 08:51 PM 08:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 PM N/A
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 09:22 PM 09:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 PM N/A
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 PM N/A
Padadhari (PDH) 10:48 PM 10:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 PM N/A
Hapa (HAPA) 11:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of December 2014 at 05:23 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
29059,29059 running status,29059 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/29059,29059 train,29059 Surat-Hapa InterCity current status,train no 29059,29059 train schedule,29059 Surat-Hapa InterCity current location ,live train status of 29059,current status of 29059,29059 live status,29059 train live status,29059 Surat-Hapa InterCity current status ,train 29059,rail enquiry