Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

29059 - Hapa Intercity
Running train status for 30th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 3 Minutes
Train Arrived at Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) at 05:58 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Surat (ST) Source 01:30 PM Departed 01:30 PM No Delay
Kim (KIM) 01:49 PM 01:51 PM Departed 01:54 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Departed 02:04 PM 4 Mins. Late
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Departed 02:19 PM 5 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 02:30 PM 02:32 PM Departed 02:33 PM 3 Mins. Late
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 03:00 PM 03:01 PM Departed 03:08 PM 8 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 03:32 PM 03:37 PM Departed 04:07 PM 35 Mins. Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 04:06 PM 04:11 PM Departed 04:45 PM 39 Mins. Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 04:25 PM 04:26 PM Departed 05:03 PM 38 Mins. Late
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 05:35 PM 06:00 PM Departed 05:58 PM 23 Mins. Late
Sabarmati Jn (SBT) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Viramgam Jn (VG) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Surendranagar (SUNR) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Than Jn (THAN) 08:51 PM 08:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 09:22 PM 09:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 PM N/A
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 PM N/A
Padadhari (PDH) 10:48 PM 10:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 PM N/A
Hapa (HAPA) 11:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of March 2015 at 06:25 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
29059,29059 train running status,29059 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/29059,29059 train,29059 Surat-Hapa InterCity current status,train no 29059,current status of 29059,29059 train schedule,29059 live status,live train status of 29059,29059 Surat-Hapa InterCity current location ,29059 train live status,train 29059,29059 train status,rail enquiry