Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

24370 - Triveni Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kankaha (KKAH) at 04:56 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bareilly (BE) Source 12:05 PM Departed 12:05 PM No Delay
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Departed 01:07 PM 3 Mins. Before
Hardoi (HRI) 02:07 PM 02:12 PM Departed 02:13 PM 6 Mins. Late
Sandila (SAN) 02:52 PM 02:54 PM Departed 02:57 PM 5 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:05 PM 5 Mins. Late
Nigohan (NHN) 04:53 PM 04:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Bachhrawan (BCN) 05:04 PM 05:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Harchandpur (HCP) 05:23 PM 05:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 PM N/A
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Lachhmanpur (LMN) 06:21 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Unchahar Jn (UCR) 06:37 PM 06:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 PM N/A
Pariawan K.k.rd (PQN) 06:51 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Kunda Harnamgnj (KHNM) 07:14 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Lalgopalganj (LGO) 07:29 PM 07:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Ram Chaura Road (RMC) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 08:17 PM 08:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 PM N/A
Prayag (PRG) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:55 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Naini (NYN) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Meja Road (MJA) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Manda Road (MNF) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 12:45 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Saktesgarh (SKGH) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Lusa (LUSA) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Roberts Ganj (RBGJ) 03:16 AM 03:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 AM N/A
Churk (CUK) 03:53 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Agori Khas (AGY) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 05:35 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Obra Dam (OBR) 05:59 AM 06:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 AM N/A
Mirchadhori (MCQ) 06:52 AM 06:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 AM N/A
Karaila Road Jn (KRLR) 07:04 AM 07:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 AM N/A
Anpara (ANPR) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 AM N/A
Krishnashilla (KRSL) 07:34 AM 07:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Shakti Nagar (SKTN) 08:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2015 at 05:01 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
24370,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/24370,24370 running status,24370 train running status,24370 current running status,train run 24370 enqwari,running status of train no 24370,24370 train,train 24370,train no 24370,Running status of 24370,train running status 24370,24370 trivedi express live running,24370 triveni express live running,24370 live running status,rail enquiry