RailEnquiry

Loading..

24370 Triveni Express Live Running Status - 15 Mins Late
Start Date - 30 Aug 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Nigohan)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Bareilly Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 12:05 PM 12:05 PM No Delay 0 Kms 1
2 Shahjahanpur 1 01:10 PM 01:03 PM 7M Before 01:15 PM 01:15 PM No Delay 70 Kms -
3 Hardoi 1 02:07 PM 02:15 PM 8 Mins 02:12 PM 02:16 PM 4 Mins 133 Kms -
4 Sandila 1 02:52 PM 03:02 PM 10 Mins 02:54 PM 03:03 PM 9 Mins 186 Kms -
5 Lucknow Charbagh NR 1 04:00 PM 04:10 PM 10 Mins 04:10 PM 04:20 PM 10 Mins 235 Kms 1
6 Nigohan 1 04:53 PM 05:08 PM 15 Mins 04:54 PM 05:09 PM 15 Mins 270 Kms -
7 Bachhrawan 1 05:04 PM 05:18 PM 14 Mins 05:06 PM 05:20 PM 14 Mins 282 Kms -
8 Harchandpur 1 05:23 PM 05:37 PM 14 Mins 05:24 PM 05:38 PM 14 Mins 298 Kms -
9 Rae Bareli Jn 1 05:55 PM 06:07 PM 12 Mins 06:00 PM 06:12 PM 12 Mins 312 Kms 1
10 Lachhmanpur 1 06:21 PM 06:33 PM 12 Mins 06:22 PM 06:34 PM 12 Mins 333 Kms -
11 Unchahar Jn 1 06:37 PM 06:49 PM 12 Mins 06:39 PM 06:51 PM 12 Mins 350 Kms -
12 Pariawan Kalakankar Road 1 06:51 PM 07:03 PM 12 Mins 06:52 PM 07:04 PM 12 Mins 361 Kms -
13 Garhi Manikpur 1 07:00 PM 07:12 PM 12 Mins 07:02 PM 07:14 PM 12 Mins 368 Kms -
14 Kunda Harnamganj 1 07:14 PM 07:25 PM 11 Mins 07:15 PM 07:26 PM 11 Mins 380 Kms -
15 LalgopalGanj 1 07:29 PM 07:39 PM 10 Mins 07:31 PM 07:41 PM 10 Mins 394 Kms -
16 Ram Chaura Road 1 07:40 PM 07:48 PM 8 Mins 07:42 PM 07:50 PM 8 Mins 401 Kms -
17 Phaphamau Jn 1 08:17 PM 08:17 PM No Delay 08:19 PM 08:19 PM No Delay 422 Kms -
18 Prayag Jn 1 08:33 PM 08:33 PM No Delay 08:35 PM 08:35 PM No Delay 429 Kms 10
19 Allahabad Jn 1 08:55 PM 08:55 PM No Delay 09:25 PM 09:25 PM No Delay 435 Kms 10
20 Naini Jn 1 09:38 PM 09:38 PM No Delay 09:40 PM 09:40 PM No Delay 443 Kms -
21 Meja Road 1 10:03 PM 10:03 PM No Delay 10:05 PM 10:05 PM No Delay 474 Kms -
22 Manda Road 1 10:36 PM 10:36 PM No Delay 10:38 PM 10:38 PM No Delay 490 Kms -
23 Vindhyachal 1 11:28 PM 11:28 PM No Delay 11:30 PM 11:30 PM No Delay 518 Kms 2
24 Mirzapur 1 11:45 PM 11:45 PM No Delay 11:50 PM 11:50 PM No Delay 525 Kms 5
25 Chunar Jn 2 12:45 AM 12:45 AM No Delay 12:55 AM 12:55 AM No Delay 556 Kms 2
26 Saktesgarh 2 01:23 AM 01:23 AM No Delay 01:25 AM 01:25 AM No Delay 577 Kms -
27 Lusa 2 02:18 AM 02:18 AM No Delay 02:20 AM 02:20 AM No Delay 598 Kms 2
28 Roberts Ganj 2 03:16 AM 03:16 AM No Delay 03:18 AM 03:18 AM No Delay 632 Kms -
29 Churk 2 03:53 AM 03:53 AM No Delay 03:55 AM 03:55 AM No Delay 637 Kms -
30 Agori Khas 2 04:28 AM 04:28 AM No Delay 04:30 AM 04:30 AM No Delay 649 Kms -
31 Chopan 2 05:35 AM 05:35 AM No Delay 05:45 AM 05:45 AM No Delay 659 Kms -
32 Obra Dam 2 05:59 AM 05:59 AM No Delay 06:01 AM 06:01 AM No Delay 672 Kms -
33 Mirchadhuri 2 06:52 AM 06:52 AM No Delay 06:54 AM 06:54 AM No Delay 701 Kms -
34 Karaila Road Jn 2 07:04 AM 07:04 AM No Delay 07:06 AM 07:06 AM No Delay 709 Kms -
35 Anpara 2 07:18 AM 07:18 AM No Delay 07:20 AM 07:20 AM No Delay 720 Kms -
36 Krishnashilla 2 07:34 AM 07:34 AM No Delay 07:36 AM 07:36 AM No Delay 731 Kms -
37 Shaktinagar 2 08:05 AM 08:05 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 741 Kms -
Journey Done: 5 hrs 4 minLast Updated: 30 Aug, 2015 @ 05:11 PM
No Options are Available