Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

24370 - Triveni Express
Running train status for 29th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 155 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Lalgopalganj (LGO) at 10:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bareilly (BE) Source 12:05 PM Departed 12:05 PM No Delay
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Departed 01:14 PM 4 Mins. Late
Hardoi (HRI) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Departed 02:05 PM 5 Mins. Late
Sandila (SAN) 02:52 PM 02:54 PM Departed 02:49 PM 3 Mins. Before
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:15 PM 15 Mins. Late
Nigohan (NHN) 04:53 PM 04:54 PM Departed 05:43 PM 50 Mins. Late
Bachhrawan (BCN) 05:04 PM 05:06 PM Departed 06:30 PM 86 Mins. Late
Harchandpur (HCP) 05:23 PM 05:24 PM Departed 07:05 PM 102 Mins. Late
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM Departed 08:25 PM 150 Mins. Late
Lachhmanpur (LMN) 06:21 PM 06:22 PM Departed 08:50 PM 149 Mins. Late
Unchahar Jn (UCR) 06:37 PM 06:39 PM Departed 09:10 PM 153 Mins. Late
Pariawan K.k.rd (PQN) 06:51 PM 06:52 PM Departed 09:28 PM 157 Mins. Late
Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Departed 09:36 PM 156 Mins. Late
Kunda Harnamgnj (KHNM) 07:14 PM 07:15 PM Departed 09:48 PM 154 Mins. Late
Lalgopalganj (LGO) 07:29 PM 07:31 PM Departed 10:05 PM 156 Mins. Late
Ram Chaura Road (RMC) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 08:17 PM 08:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 PM N/A
Prayag (PRG) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:55 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Naini (NYN) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Meja Road (MJA) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Manda Road (MNF) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 12:45 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Saktesgarh (SKGH) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Lusa (LUSA) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Roberts Ganj (RBGJ) 03:16 AM 03:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 AM N/A
Churk (CUK) 03:53 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
Agori Khas (AGY) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 05:35 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Obra Dam (OBR) 05:59 AM 06:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Mirchadhori (MCQ) 06:52 AM 06:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 AM N/A
Karaila Road Jn (KRLR) 07:04 AM 07:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 AM N/A
Anpara (ANPR) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 AM N/A
Krishnashilla (KRSL) 07:33 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Shakti Nagar (SKTN) 08:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 05:35 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Duddhinagar (DXN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 AM N/A
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 AM N/A
Garhwa (GHQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Garwa Road (GHD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
() 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of July 2014 at 10:14 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
24370,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/24370,24370 running status,24370 train running status,train run 24370 enqwari,running status of train no 24370,Running status of 24370,24370 trivedi express live running,24370 triveni express live running,train 24370,current running status of 24370,train 24370 running status,current status of 24370,24370 train,24370 current running status,rail enquiry