Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

24370 - Triveni Express
Running train status for 22nd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Tisua (TSA) at 12:43 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bareilly (BE) 12:00 AM 12:05 PM Departed 12:05 PM No Delay
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Sandila (SAN) 02:52 PM 02:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Nigohan (NHN) 04:53 PM 04:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 PM N/A
Bachhrawan (BCN) 05:04 PM 05:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 PM N/A
Harchandpur (HCP) 05:23 PM 05:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 PM N/A
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Lachhmanpur (LMN) 06:21 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Unchahar Jn (UCR) 06:37 PM 06:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Pariawan K.k.rd (PQN) 06:51 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Kunda Harnamgnj (KHNM) 07:14 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Lalgopalganj (LGO) 07:29 PM 07:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Ram Chaura Road (RMC) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 08:17 PM 08:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Prayag (PRG) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:55 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Naini (NYN) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Meja Road (MJA) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Manda Road (MNF) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 12:45 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Saktesgarh (SKGH) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Lusa (LUSA) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Roberts Ganj (RBGJ) 03:16 AM 03:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 AM N/A
Churk (CUK) 03:53 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 AM N/A
Agori Khas (AGY) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 05:35 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Obra Dam (OBR) 05:59 AM 06:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 AM N/A
Mirchadhori (MCQ) 06:52 AM 06:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Karaila Road Jn (KRLR) 07:04 AM 07:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 AM N/A
Anpara (ANPR) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Krishnashilla (KRSL) 07:33 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Shakti Nagar (SKTN) 08:05 AM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 05:35 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Duddhinagar (DXN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Garhwa (GHQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Garwa Road (GHD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
() 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of July 2014 at 12:45 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
24370,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/24370,24370 running status,24370 train running status,train run 24370 enqwari,running status of train no 24370,Running status of 24370,24370 trivedi express live running,24370 triveni express live running,train 24370,current running status of 24370,train 24370 running status,current status of 24370,24370 train,24370 current running status,rail enquiry