Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

24370 - Triveni Express
Running train status for 28th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Allahabad Jn. (ALD) at 08:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bareilly (BE) Source 12:05 PM Departed 12:05 PM No Delay
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Departed 01:15 PM 5 Mins. Late
Hardoi (HRI) 02:07 PM 02:12 PM Departed 02:21 PM 14 Mins. Late
Sandila (SAN) 02:52 PM 02:54 PM Departed 03:12 PM 20 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:05 PM 5 Mins. Late
Nigohan (NHN) 04:53 PM 04:54 PM Departed 05:05 PM 12 Mins. Late
Bachhrawan (BCN) 05:04 PM 05:06 PM Departed 05:24 PM 20 Mins. Late
Harchandpur (HCP) 05:23 PM 05:24 PM Departed 05:46 PM 23 Mins. Late
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM Departed 06:05 PM 10 Mins. Late
Lachhmanpur (LMN) 06:21 PM 06:22 PM Departed 06:29 PM 8 Mins. Late
Unchahar Jn (UCR) 06:37 PM 06:39 PM Departed 06:47 PM 10 Mins. Late
Pariawan K.k.rd (PQN) 06:51 PM 06:52 PM Departed 07:01 PM 10 Mins. Late
Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Departed 07:10 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kunda Harnamgnj (KHNM) 07:14 PM 07:15 PM Departed 07:22 PM 8 Mins. Late
Lalgopalganj (LGO) 07:29 PM 07:31 PM Departed 07:41 PM 12 Mins. Late
Ram Chaura Road (RMC) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Departed 07:56 PM 16 Mins. Late
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 08:17 PM 08:19 PM Departed 08:20 PM 3 Mins. Late
Prayag (PRG) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Departed 08:32 PM 1 Mins. Before
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:55 PM 09:25 PM Departed 08:55 PM No Delay
Naini (NYN) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 PM N/A
Meja Road (MJA) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 PM N/A
Manda Road (MNF) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 12:45 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Saktesgarh (SKGH) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Lusa (LUSA) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Roberts Ganj (RBGJ) 03:16 AM 03:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 AM N/A
Churk (CUK) 03:53 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 AM N/A
Agori Khas (AGY) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 05:35 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Obra Dam (OBR) 05:59 AM 06:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 AM N/A
Mirchadhori (MCQ) 06:52 AM 06:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Karaila Road Jn (KRLR) 07:04 AM 07:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 AM N/A
Anpara (ANPR) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Krishnashilla (KRSL) 07:34 AM 07:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 AM N/A
Shakti Nagar (SKTN) 08:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of March 2015 at 09:28 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
24370,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/24370,24370 running status,24370 train running status,24370 current running status,train run 24370 enqwari,running status of train no 24370,24370 train,train running status 24370,train 24370,Running status of 24370,24370 trivedi express live running,24370 triveni express live running,train no 24370,24370 live running status,rail enquiry