Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22911 - Shipra Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 70 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Karhiya-bhiadeli (KYX) at 10:17 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) Source 11:30 PM Departed 11:30 PM No Delay
Dewas (DWX) 12:06 AM 12:08 AM Departed 12:23 AM 17 Mins. Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 12:50 AM 01:10 AM Departed 01:20 AM 30 Mins. Late
Shujalpur (SJP) 02:27 AM 02:29 AM Departed 02:49 AM 22 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 04:00 AM 04:10 AM Departed 04:15 AM 15 Mins. Late
Vidisha (BHS) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Departed 05:22 AM 34 Mins. Late
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:18 AM 05:21 AM Departed 05:48 AM 29 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 06:20 AM 06:25 AM Departed 06:30 AM 10 Mins. Late
Khurai (KYE) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Departed 07:50 AM 60 Mins. Late
Saugor (SGO) 07:45 AM 07:50 AM Departed 08:39 AM 54 Mins. Late
Patharia (PHA) 08:31 AM 08:33 AM Departed 09:35 AM 64 Mins. Late
Damoh (DMO) 08:57 AM 09:00 AM Departed 10:08 AM 71 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 11:25 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 12:31 PM 12:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 03:39 PM 03:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 07:03 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 08:00 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 08:50 PM 08:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 09:24 PM 09:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 PM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 10:58 PM 11:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 12:14 AM 12:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 AM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 01:35 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 02:56 AM 03:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 04:26 AM 04:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:21 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 06:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 10:23 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22911,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22911,22911 running status,22911 train running status,shipra express 22911 running status,Running status of 22911,shipra express 22911,train running status 22911,train no 22911 running status,running status of train no 22911,22911 current status,22911 current running status,train 22911,22911 shipra express,train no 22911,rail enquiry