RailEnquiry

Loading..

22910 Puri Valsad Express Live Running Status - 8 Hrs Late Train Rescheduled by: 8Hrs Will depart Puri @ 01:30 PM
Start Date - 30 Aug 2015 Currently Not Started (At: Puri)Will Depart Puri from Platform No. 4

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Puri 1 Source Source No Delay 05:30 AM 01:30 PM 8 Hrs 0 Kms 4
2 Khurda Road Jn 1 06:25 AM 02:16 PM 7 Hrs 51 Mins 06:30 AM 02:21 PM 7 Hrs 51 Mins 43 Kms 4
3 Bhubaneswar 1 06:55 AM 02:41 PM 7 Hrs 46 Mins 07:00 AM 02:46 PM 7 Hrs 46 Mins 62 Kms 2
4 Dhenkanal 1 08:13 AM 03:39 PM 7 Hrs 26 Mins 08:15 AM 03:41 PM 7 Hrs 26 Mins 124 Kms 1
5 Talcher Road 1 09:11 AM 04:17 PM 7 Hrs 6 Mins 09:13 AM 04:19 PM 7 Hrs 6 Mins 172 Kms -
6 Angul 1 09:55 AM 04:30 PM 6 Hrs 35 Mins 09:57 AM 04:32 PM 6 Hrs 35 Mins 184 Kms 1
7 Sambalpur City 1 12:15 PM 06:28 PM 6 Hrs 13 Mins 12:20 PM 06:33 PM 6 Hrs 13 Mins 334 Kms 1
8 Jharsuguda Jn 1 01:45 PM 07:08 PM 5 Hrs 23 Mins 02:05 PM 07:28 PM 5 Hrs 23 Mins 379 Kms -
9 Champa Jn 1 03:45 PM 09:03 PM 5 Hrs 18 Mins 03:47 PM 09:05 PM 5 Hrs 18 Mins 539 Kms -
10 Bilaspur Jn 1 05:00 PM 09:43 PM 4 Hrs 43 Mins 05:15 PM 09:58 PM 4 Hrs 43 Mins 591 Kms 3
11 Pendra Road 1 07:03 PM 11:35 PM 4 Hrs 32 Mins 07:05 PM 11:37 PM 4 Hrs 32 Mins 693 Kms -
12 Anuppur Jn 2 08:20 PM 12:43 AM 4 Hrs 23 Mins 08:25 PM 12:48 AM 4 Hrs 23 Mins 743 Kms 4
13 Shahdol 2 09:06 PM 01:21 AM 4 Hrs 15 Mins 09:08 PM 01:23 AM 4 Hrs 15 Mins 784 Kms 2
14 Katni South 2 11:40 PM 03:08 AM 3 Hrs 28 Mins 11:45 PM 03:13 AM 3 Hrs 28 Mins 912 Kms -
15 Jabalpur Jn 2 01:05 AM 04:06 AM 3 Hrs 1 Min 01:15 AM 04:16 AM 3 Hrs 1 Min 1001 Kms -
16 Itarsi Jn 2 04:55 AM 07:06 AM 2 Hrs 11 Mins 05:05 AM 07:16 AM 2 Hrs 11 Mins 1247 Kms 4
17 Bhopal Jn 2 07:05 AM 08:51 AM 1 Hr 46 Mins 07:20 AM 09:06 AM 1 Hr 46 Mins 1338 Kms 5
18 Maksi Jn 2 09:18 AM 10:12 AM 54 Mins 09:20 AM 10:14 AM 54 Mins 1481 Kms -
19 Ujjain Jn 2 10:35 AM 10:35 AM No Delay 10:45 AM 10:45 AM No Delay 1522 Kms -
20 Ratlam Jn 2 12:20 PM 12:20 PM No Delay 12:30 PM 12:30 PM No Delay 1621 Kms -
21 Dahod 2 01:51 PM 01:51 PM No Delay 01:53 PM 01:53 PM No Delay 1736 Kms -
22 Vadodara Jn 2 04:27 PM 04:27 PM No Delay 04:40 PM 04:40 PM No Delay 1883 Kms -
23 Surat 2 06:40 PM 06:40 PM No Delay 06:45 PM 06:45 PM No Delay 2012 Kms -
24 Valsad 2 07:50 PM 07:50 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 2081 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 29 Aug, 2015 @ 10:50 PM
No Options are Available