Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22855 - Src Tpty Sf Express
Running train status for 24th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-05-2015) running status for Src Tpty Sf Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Santragachi Jn (SRC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Santragachi Jn (SRC) Source 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 06:21 PM 06:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 07:05 PM 07:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Soro (SORO) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 09:30 PM 09:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 10:40 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 03:40 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 05:20 AM 05:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:49 AM 07:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 08:55 AM 08:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:40 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:05 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 PM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 06:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of May 2015 at 12:37 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22855 ,22855 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22855,22855 train,22855 running status,22855/src tpty sf exp,22855 train status,22855 current status,Train 22855,22855 src tpty sf exp,22855 train schedule,WWW.Train 22855 info.COM,22855 src tpty sf,Running status of 22855,22855 running train status,rail enquiry