Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22855 - Src Tpty Sf Express
Running train status for 30th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-08-2014) running status for Src Tpty Sf Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Santragachi Jn (SRC) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Soro (SORO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of August 2014 at 09:41 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22855 ,22855 train running status,22855/src tpty sf exp,22855 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22855,22855 train schedule,22855 src tpty sf exp,22855 train status,Running status of 22855,22855 seat,Train no 22855 seat ability date 02 12 2012,22855 train runing status,22855 train position,22855 current status,22855 train details,rail enquiry