Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22855 - Src Tpty Sf Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 20 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Chinna Ganjam (CJM) at 12:58 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Santragachi Jn (SRC) Source 04:05 PM Departed 04:05 PM No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:30 PM No Delay
Jaleswar (JER) 06:22 PM 06:23 PM Departed 06:25 PM 4 Mins. Late
Balasore (BLS) 07:05 PM 07:07 PM Departed 07:15 PM 10 Mins. Late
Soro (SORO) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Departed 07:36 PM 8 Mins. Late
Cuttack (CTC) 09:30 PM 09:32 PM Departed 09:38 PM 8 Mins. Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM Departed 10:20 PM 15 Mins. Late
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 10:40 PM 10:45 PM Departed 10:52 PM 12 Mins. Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Departed 12:48 AM 18 Mins. Late
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 03:43 AM 03:58 AM Departed 03:27 AM 16 Mins. Before
Duvvada (DVD) 05:30 AM 05:32 AM Departed 05:25 AM 5 Mins. Before
Rajamundry (RJY) 07:49 AM 07:51 AM Departed 08:02 AM 13 Mins. Late
Eluru (EE) 08:56 AM 08:57 AM Departed 09:21 AM 26 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:40 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:05 AM 25 Mins. Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:05 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 06:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 01:02 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22855 train running status,22855 ,22855/src tpty sf exp,22855 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22855,22855 src tpty sf exp,22855 train schedule,22855 train status,Running status of 22855,22855 train live running status,22855 seat,Train no 22855 seat ability date 02 12 2012,22855 train details,22855 train position,22855 train runing status,rail enquiry