Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22855 - Src Tpty Sf Express
Running train status for 01st of February 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhadrakh (BHC) at 08:10 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Santragachi Jn (SRC) Source 04:05 PM Departed 04:05 PM No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:29 PM 1 Mins. Before
Jaleswar (JER) 06:21 PM 06:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 07:05 PM 07:07 PM Departed 07:02 PM 3 Mins. Before
Soro (SORO) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 09:30 PM 09:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 10:40 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 03:40 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 05:20 AM 05:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:49 AM 07:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 08:55 AM 08:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:40 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:05 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 PM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 06:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of February 2015 at 08:13 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22855 ,22855 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22855,22855 train,22855/src tpty sf exp,22855 running status,22855 train status,22855 train schedule,22855 src tpty sf exp,22855 src tpty sf,WWW.Train 22855 info.COM,Train 22855,Running status of 22855,22855 current status,22855 running train status,rail enquiry