Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22851 - Maq Vivek Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Gopalpur Balikuda (GBK) at 10:17 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Santragachi Jn (SRC) Source 04:05 PM Departed 04:05 PM No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:35 PM 5 Mins. Late
Jaleswar (JER) 06:21 PM 06:23 PM Departed 06:28 PM 7 Mins. Late
Balasore (BLS) 07:05 PM 07:07 PM Departed 07:05 PM No Delay
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 08:29 PM 08:31 PM Departed 08:55 PM 26 Mins. Late
Cuttack (CTC) 09:30 PM 09:32 PM Departed 09:55 PM 25 Mins. Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 10:40 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 01:07 AM 01:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 03:43 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 04:40 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 06:58 AM 06:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:49 AM 07:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 08:56 AM 08:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:40 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 12:53 PM 12:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 02:07 PM 02:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 04:45 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 01:15 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 02:40 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 05:20 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 07:00 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Kanhangad (KZE) 07:59 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 08:19 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 AM N/A
Mangalore Cntl (MAQ) 09:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 10:24 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22851 train running status,22851,22851 running status,train no 22851,22851 vivek express,Details about train no-22851,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22851,train 22851 running status,train 22851,22851 train schedule,22851 train,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/22851,train no 22851 schedule,www.vivek.exp.22851.in,running status of train 22851,rail enquiry