Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22815 - Bsp Ers S F Express
Running train status for 28th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 7 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Vempalli (VEM) at 07:52 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Source 08:10 AM Departed 08:10 AM No Delay
Bhatapara (BYT) 08:44 AM 08:46 AM Departed 08:58 AM 14 Mins. Late
Raipur Jn (R) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM Departed 10:00 AM No Delay
Durg (DURG) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Departed 10:50 AM 5 Mins. Before
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM Departed 11:26 AM 5 Mins. Late
Gondia Jn (G) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Departed 12:52 PM 1 Mins. Before
Nagpur (NGP) 03:05 PM 03:15 PM Departed 02:55 PM 10 Mins. Before
Chandrapur (CD) 05:46 PM 05:49 PM Departed 05:34 PM 12 Mins. Before
Balharshah (BPQ) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Departed 06:17 PM 23 Mins. Before
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 09:25 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 02:16 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 03:30 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 PM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 05:15 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 PM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 06:35 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 07:52 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 08:47 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 09:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of July 2014 at 07:52 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22815 train running status,22815,22815 running status,train no 22815,www.running status of train 22815,22815 train schedule,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22815,train number 22815,running status of 22815,22815 train status,train 22815,train running status 22815,current running status of 22815,22815 train,train running status of 22815,rail enquiry