Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22815 - Bsp Ers S F Express
Running train status for 27th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Balharshah (BPQ) at 06:32 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Source 08:10 AM Departed 08:10 AM No Delay
Bhatapara (BYT) 08:44 AM 08:46 AM Departed 09:00 AM 16 Mins. Late
Raipur Jn (R) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM Departed 10:03 AM 3 Mins. Late
Durg (DURG) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Departed 10:55 AM No Delay
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM Departed 11:31 AM 10 Mins. Late
Gondia Jn (G) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Departed 01:01 PM 8 Mins. Late
Nagpur (NGP) 03:05 PM 03:15 PM Departed 03:30 PM 25 Mins. Late
Chandrapur (CD) 05:46 PM 05:49 PM Departed 06:09 PM 23 Mins. Late
Balharshah (BPQ) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Departed 06:32 PM 8 Mins. Before
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 09:25 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 02:15 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 PM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 03:30 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 05:15 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 06:35 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 07:50 PM 07:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 09:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of April 2015 at 07:06 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22815 train running status,22815,22815 running status,train no 22815,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22815,22815 train schedule,running status of 22815,current running status of 22815,22815 train status,22815 train,train number 22815,22815 train current running status,22815 train current status,22815 curent runing status,train running status of 22815,rail enquiry