Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22815 - Bsp Ers S F Express
Running train status for 29th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-12-2014) running status for Bsp Ers S F Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bilaspur Jn. (BSP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Source 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 08:44 AM 08:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 03:05 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 05:46 PM 05:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 09:25 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 02:15 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 PM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 03:30 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 05:15 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 06:35 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 07:50 PM 07:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 09:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of December 2014 at 12:05 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail enquiry