Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22802 - Snsi Vskp Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-04-2014) running status for Snsi Vskp Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) Source 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Puntamba (PB) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 09:10 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagarsol (NSL) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aurangabad (AWB) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalna (J) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Purna Jn (PAU) 03:03 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 03:40 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nizamabad (NZB) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kamareddi (KMC) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 09:25 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:20 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 04:25 PM 04:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajamundry (RJY) 05:59 PM 06:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 07:25 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 10:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 12:12 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22802 train running status,22802,22802 running status,train no 22802,22802 current status,22802 train status,22802 train,22802 train details,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22802,22802 train current location,22802train,22802 train current running status,Running statis os 22802,22802 train position,train no 22802 25-05-2013 running status ,rail enquiry