Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22691 - Rajdhani Express
Running train status for 22nd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 16 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dharmavaram Jn. (DMM) at 11:36 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 08:20 PM Departed 08:20 PM No Delay
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Departed 10:40 PM 2 Mins. Late
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 11:20 PM 11:22 PM Departed 11:36 PM 16 Mins. Late
Anantapur (ATP) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 04:44 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 07:35 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 03:25 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:20 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:53 AM 01:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of December 2014 at 11:48 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22691 running status,22691 ,22691 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22691,train running status 22691,22691 train status,train 22691,train no 22691 ,22691 status,running status of 22691,train no 22691 running status,22691 current running status,train no.22691,22691 train schedule,train 22691 running status,rail enquiry