Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22688 - Cdg Mdu Sf Express
Running train status for 04th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 5, May, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Saharanpur Jn. (SRE) at 10:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chandigarh (CDG) Source 07:50 AM Departed 07:50 AM No Delay
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 08:40 AM 08:45 AM Departed 08:45 AM 5 Mins. Late
Jagadhri (JUD) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Departed 09:31 AM 8 Mins. Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 10:05 AM 12:00 AM Departed 10:00 AM 5 Mins. Before
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nayadupeta (NYP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ambur (AB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vaniyambadi (VN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Karur (KRR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dindigul Jn (DG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madurai Jn (MDU) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:04th of May 2015 at 10:05 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22688,train no 22688 current locetion,22688 train running status,22688 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22688,22688 train enquiry,22688 seat availability,railway enquary 22688,22688 current status,train no 22688,train no 22688 running status,current running status of 22688,running status of 22688,status of train 22688,train 22688,rail enquiry