Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22620 - Ten Bilaspur Express
Running train status for 01st of February 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 18 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Renigunta Jn. (RU) at 09:42 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirunelveli (TEN) Source 01:15 AM Departed 01:15 AM No Delay
Nager Coil Town (NJT) 02:25 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 AM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Departed 04:30 AM 10 Mins. Late
Kollam Jn (QLN) 05:20 AM 05:25 AM Departed 05:32 AM 12 Mins. Late
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Departed 06:11 AM 11 Mins. Late
Alleppey (ALLP) 06:57 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:26 AM 29 Mins. Late
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 08:10 AM 08:15 AM Departed 08:17 AM 7 Mins. Late
Aluva (AWY) 08:36 AM 08:38 AM Departed 08:44 AM 8 Mins. Late
Thrisur (TCR) 09:37 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:52 AM 15 Mins. Late
Palakkad (PGT) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:13 PM 2 Mins. Before
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 01:30 PM 01:35 PM Departed 01:28 PM 2 Mins. Before
Tiruppur (TUP) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Departed 02:22 PM 4 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 03:10 PM 03:20 PM Departed 03:00 PM 10 Mins. Before
Salem Jn (SA) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:10 PM 5 Mins. Before
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 07:03 PM 07:05 PM Departed 07:25 PM 22 Mins. Late
Renigunta Jn (RU) 09:35 PM 09:45 PM Departed 09:42 PM 7 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:55 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 11:30 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 02:45 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 PM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 03:47 PM 03:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 04:47 PM 04:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 PM N/A
Dongargarh (DGG) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 PM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 06:07 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 07:30 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 09:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of February 2015 at 10:07 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22620,22620 train running status,22620 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22620,22620 no.train current runing location,train no 22620 running status,22620 train,22620 TRAIN LIVE RUNNING STATUS,running status of 22620,ten bilaspur express 22620,22620 train schedule,TRAIN NO 22620,Train 22620,22620 train status,train running status 22620,rail enquiry