Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22475 - Bkn Cbe Ac S F
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Geratpur (GER) at 08:38 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bikaner Jn (BKN) Source 06:15 AM Departed 06:15 AM No Delay
Nokha (NOK) 07:11 AM 07:13 AM Departed 07:14 AM 3 Mins. Late
Nagaur (NGO) 07:55 AM 07:57 AM Departed 08:07 AM 12 Mins. Late
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 09:10 AM 09:13 AM Departed 09:02 AM 8 Mins. Before
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 10:50 AM 11:00 AM Departed 10:30 AM 20 Mins. Before
Luni Jn (LUNI) 11:26 AM 11:29 AM Departed 11:46 AM 20 Mins. Late
Pali Marwar (PMY) 11:57 AM 11:59 AM Departed 12:20 PM 23 Mins. Late
Marwar Jn (MJ) 01:00 PM 01:02 PM Departed 01:15 PM 15 Mins. Late
Falna (FA) 02:03 PM 02:05 PM Departed 02:12 PM 9 Mins. Late
Abu Road (ABR) 03:45 PM 03:55 PM Departed 03:48 PM 3 Mins. Late
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Departed 04:48 PM 8 Mins. Before
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 05:57 PM 05:59 PM Departed 05:59 PM 2 Mins. Late
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 07:35 PM 07:55 PM Departed 07:35 PM No Delay
Anand Jn (ANND) 08:57 PM 08:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 PM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 10:42 PM 10:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 11:56 PM 12:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 PM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 01:10 AM 01:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Vasai Road (BSR) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 05:05 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Roha (ROHA) 06:45 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 08:52 AM 08:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 AM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Kankavali (KKW) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 02:35 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 PM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 03:42 PM 03:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 05:34 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Udupi (UD) 07:02 PM 07:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 PM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 08:40 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 10:55 PM 10:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 02:05 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 04:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 08:50 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22475 RUNNING STATUS,22475 train running status,22475,train 22475 running status,22475 running,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22475,train no 22475 running status,Train running status 22475,train no 22475 ruNning stutas,running status of train 22475,train no 22475,train 22475,22475 current running status,22475 train,22475 train ccharting status,rail enquiry