Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22453 - Rajya Rani Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 21, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Meerut City Jn. (MTC) at 10:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Nr (LKO) Source 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balamu Jn (BLM) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Departed 03:44 PM 13 Mins. Late
Hardoi (HRI) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Departed 04:13 PM 12 Mins. Late
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 05:12 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:07 PM 5 Mins. Before
Bareilly (BE) 06:13 PM 06:18 PM Departed 06:17 PM 4 Mins. Late
Rampur (RMU) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Departed 07:10 PM 2 Mins. Late
Moradabad (MB) 07:55 PM 08:05 PM Departed 08:00 PM 5 Mins. Late
Amroha (AMRO) 08:34 PM 08:36 PM Departed 08:43 PM 9 Mins. Late
Hapur (HPU) 09:35 PM 09:40 PM Departed 09:52 PM 17 Mins. Late
Meerut City (MTC) 10:30 PM Destination Departed 10:30 PM No Delay
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 10:41 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22453,22453 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22453,22453 train running status,22453 current running status,running status of 22453,22453 train,22453 RUNNING STATUS,Train22453,current running status of train 22453,current running status of train no 22453,current runnig status of 22453,train no 22453,TRAIN 22453,current running status of 22453,rail enquiry