Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22453 - Rajya Rani Express
Running train status for 26th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Hakimpur (HKP) at 08:19 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Ne (LJN) Source 02:30 PM Departed 02:30 PM No Delay
Balamu Jn (BLM) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Departed 03:53 PM 22 Mins. Late
Hardoi (HRI) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Departed 04:18 PM 17 Mins. Late
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 05:12 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:14 PM 2 Mins. Late
Bareilly (BE) 06:13 PM 06:18 PM Departed 06:13 PM No Delay
Rampur (RMU) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Departed 07:11 PM 3 Mins. Late
Moradabad (MB) 07:55 PM 08:05 PM Departed 07:45 PM 10 Mins. Before
Amroha (AMRO) 08:34 PM 08:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 PM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 09:35 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 10:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of July 2014 at 08:30 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22453,22453 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22453,22453 train running status,22453 RUNNING STATUS,running status of 22453,22453 current running status,22453 train,TRAIN 22453,Train22453,current running status of train 22453,current running status of train no 22453,train no 22453,current runnig status of 22453,current running status of 22453,rail enquiry