Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22453 - Rajya Rani Express
Running train status for 01st of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-02-2015) running status for Rajya Rani Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lucknow Jn. (LJN) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Ne (LJN) Source 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balamu Jn (BLM) 03:41 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 PM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 05:11 PM 05:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 PM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 07:11 PM 07:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 08:00 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Amroha (AMRO) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 09:45 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 10:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of March 2015 at 12:17 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22453,22453 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22453,22453 train running status,22453 current running status,22453 RUNNING STATUS,running status of 22453,22453 train,TRAIN 22453,running status22453,train no 22453,current running status of train no 22453,current running status of train 22453,Train22453,train no.22453,rail enquiry