RailEnquiry

Loading..

22453 Rajya Rani Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 31 Aug 2015 Currently Reached (Reached: Meerut City Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Lucknow Jn NER 1 Source Source No Delay 02:40 PM 02:40 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Balamau Jn 1 03:41 PM 03:49 PM 8 Mins 03:43 PM 03:51 PM 8 Mins 68 Kms -
3 Hardoi 1 04:10 PM 04:20 PM 10 Mins 04:12 PM 04:23 PM 11 Mins 101 Kms -
4 Shahjahanpur 1 05:11 PM 05:32 PM 21 Mins 05:13 PM 05:35 PM 22 Mins 164 Kms -
5 Bareilly Jn 1 06:10 PM 06:50 PM 40 Mins 06:15 PM 06:55 PM 40 Mins 235 Kms -
6 Rampur Jn 1 07:11 PM 07:52 PM 41 Mins 07:13 PM 07:55 PM 42 Mins 298 Kms -
7 Moradabad Jn 1 08:00 PM 08:27 PM 27 Mins 08:10 PM 08:35 PM 25 Mins 325 Kms 5
8 Amroha 1 08:38 PM 08:58 PM 20 Mins 08:40 PM 09:00 PM 20 Mins 356 Kms -
9 Hapur Jn 1 09:45 PM 09:55 PM 10 Mins 09:50 PM 10:00 PM 10 Mins 429 Kms -
10 Meerut City Jn 1 10:35 PM 10:35 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 458 Kms 1
Journey Done: 7 hrs 55 minLast Updated: 31 Aug, 2015 @ 10:35 PM
No Options are Available