Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22453 - Rajya Rani Express
Running train status for 20th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-09-2014) running status for Rajya Rani Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lucknow Jn. (LJN) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Ne (LJN) Source 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balamu Jn (BLM) 03:41 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 PM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 05:11 PM 05:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 PM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 PM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 07:11 PM 07:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 08:00 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Amroha (AMRO) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 PM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 09:45 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 10:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of September 2014 at 07:23 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22453,22453 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22453,22453 train running status,22453 current running status,22453 RUNNING STATUS,current running status of train no 22453,running status of 22453,current running status of train 22453,22453 train,train no 22453,current runnig status of 22453,TRAIN 22453,Train22453,current running status of 22453,rail enquiry