Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22453 - Rajya Rani Express
Running train status for 01st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 128 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kathghar East (KGFE) at 09:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Ne (LJN) Source 02:40 PM Departed 04:00 PM No Delay
Balamu Jn (BLM) 03:41 PM 03:43 PM Departed 05:34 PM 113 Mins. Late
Hardoi (HRI) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Departed 06:00 PM 110 Mins. Late
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 05:11 PM 05:13 PM Departed 06:57 PM 106 Mins. Late
Bareilly (BE) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Departed 08:00 PM 110 Mins. Late
Rampur (RMU) 07:11 PM 07:13 PM Departed 09:17 PM 126 Mins. Late
Moradabad (MB) 08:00 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Amroha (AMRO) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 PM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 09:45 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 10:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of October 2014 at 09:41 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22453,22453 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22453,22453 train running status,22453 current running status,22453 RUNNING STATUS,current running status of train no 22453,running status of 22453,current running status of train 22453,22453 train,train no 22453,TRAIN 22453,current runnig status of 22453,Train22453,current running status of 22453,rail enquiry