Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22441 - Allahabad Jn - Kanpur Central Intercity
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 96 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Chandari (CNBI) at 10:58 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Allahabad Jn. (ALD) 12:00 AM 06:30 PM Departed 06:30 PM No Delay
Bharwari (BRE) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Departed 08:04 PM 64 Mins. Late
Sirathu (SRO) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Departed 08:27 PM 69 Mins. Late
Khaga (KGA) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Departed 08:46 PM 66 Mins. Late
Fatehpur (FTP) 08:16 PM 08:18 PM Departed 09:47 PM 91 Mins. Late
Bindki Road (BKO) 08:41 PM 08:43 PM Departed 10:12 PM 91 Mins. Late
Aung (AUNG) 08:50 PM 08:52 PM Departed 10:21 PM 91 Mins. Late
Sirsaul (SSL) 09:06 PM 09:08 PM Departed 10:42 PM 96 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) 09:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 04:31 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22441,22441 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22441,22441 train running status,Train 22441,train22441,22441 live status,running status of 22441,22441 intercity running schedule,train no 22441,Today running status of 22441,train no. 22441 route ,train no. 22441,22441 current running status,running status of train no 22441,rail enquiry