Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22441 - Allahabad Jn - Kanpur Central Intercity
Running train status for 29th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 40 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Shujatpur (SJT) at 07:54 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Allahabad Jn. (ALD) 12:00 AM 06:30 PM Departed 06:30 PM No Delay
Bharwari (BRE) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Departed 07:40 PM 40 Mins. Late
Sirathu (SRO) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Khaga (KGA) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 08:16 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 PM N/A
Bindki Road (BKO) 08:41 PM 08:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 PM N/A
Aung (AUNG) 08:50 PM 08:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Sirsaul (SSL) 09:06 PM 09:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 PM N/A
Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) 09:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of July 2014 at 08:07 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22441,22441 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22441,22441 train running status,Train 22441,running status train 22441,running status of 22441,train22441,running status of train 22441,22441 live status,train no 22441,train no. 22441,22441 train current status,22441 intercity,22441 running today,rail enquiry