Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22441 - Allahabad Jn - Kanpur Central Intercity
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 20, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) at 09:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Allahabad Jn. (ALD) 12:00 AM 06:30 PM Departed 06:30 PM No Delay
Bharwari (BRE) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Departed 07:26 PM 26 Mins. Late
Sirathu (SRO) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:51 PM 33 Mins. Late
Khaga (KGA) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Departed 08:12 PM 32 Mins. Late
Fatehpur (FTP) 08:16 PM 08:18 PM Departed 08:43 PM 27 Mins. Late
Bindki Road (BKO) 08:41 PM 08:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 PM N/A
Aung (AUNG) 08:50 PM 08:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Sirsaul (SSL) 09:06 PM 09:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) 09:40 PM Destination Departed 09:40 PM No Delay
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 03:33 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22441,22441 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22441,22441 train running status,Train 22441,22441 live status,running status of 22441,train22441,train no 22441,22441 intercity running schedule,Today running status of 22441,train no. 22441 route ,train no. 22441,22441 current running status,running status of train no 22441,rail enquiry