Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22405 - Bgp Garib Rath
Running train status for 27th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 151 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kajra (KJH) at 05:37 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhagalpur (BGP) Source 01:30 PM Departed 03:55 PM No Delay
Sultanganj (SGG) 01:50 PM 01:51 PM Departed 04:22 PM 152 Mins. Late
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 02:25 PM 02:40 PM Departed 05:00 PM 155 Mins. Late
Abhaipur (AHA) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Departed 05:29 PM 150 Mins. Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 04:05 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 PM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 06:56 PM 06:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:05 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 PM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 07:43 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 08:38 PM 08:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 PM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 09:00 PM 09:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 09:17 PM 09:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 10:50 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:51 PM 11:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:52 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 05:17 AM 05:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 08:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of January 2015 at 05:42 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22405,22405 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22405,22405 train running status,Running status of 22405,current running status of 22405,what is position of train no 22405,Running status of garib rath 22405,22405 garib rath running status,22405 current running status,train running status 22405,running status 22405,22405 train status,train no 22405 running status,22405 current status,rail enquiry