Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22405 - Bgp Garib Rath
Running train status for 28th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-07-2014) running status for Bgp Garib Rath.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhagalpur (BGP) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sultanganj (SGG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Abhaipur (AHA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of July 2014 at 09:41 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22405,22405 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22405,22405 train running status,Running status of 22405,current running status of 22405,train running status 22405,Running status of garib rath 22405,what is position of train no 22405,22405 garib rath running status,22405 current running status,22405 train status,train no 22405,running status of train no 22405,running status 22405,rail enquiry