Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22405 - Bgp Garib Rath
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 95 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ekdil (EKL) at 05:54 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhagalpur (BGP) Source 01:30 PM Departed 01:30 PM No Delay
Sultanganj (SGG) 01:50 PM 01:51 PM Departed 01:54 PM 4 Mins. Late
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 02:25 PM 02:40 PM Departed 02:35 PM 10 Mins. Late
Abhaipur (AHA) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:04 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 04:05 PM 04:25 PM Departed 03:42 PM 23 Mins. Before
Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB) 06:56 PM 06:58 PM Departed 07:04 PM 8 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:05 PM 07:15 PM Departed 07:20 PM 15 Mins. Late
Danapur (DNR) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Departed 07:51 PM 21 Mins. Late
Bihta (BTA) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Departed 08:08 PM 25 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Departed 08:36 PM 14 Mins. Late
Bihiya (BEA) 08:38 PM 08:39 PM Departed 08:54 PM 16 Mins. Late
Dumraon (DURE) 09:00 PM 09:01 PM Departed 09:23 PM 23 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 09:17 PM 09:19 PM Departed 09:44 PM 27 Mins. Late
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Departed 10:16 PM 28 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 10:50 PM 11:00 PM Departed 11:03 PM 13 Mins. Late
Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:52 PM 11:53 PM Departed 12:52 AM 61 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:52 AM 12:55 AM Departed 02:26 AM 94 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Departed 04:29 AM 94 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 05:17 AM 05:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 06:12 AM 06:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 08:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 05:56 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22405,22405 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22405,22405 train running status,Running status of 22405,train running status 22405,what is position of train no 22405,current running status of 22405,Running status of garib rath 22405,running status 22405,22405 garib rath running status,current running status of train no 22405,running status of train no 22405,22405 train status,22405 current status,rail enquiry