Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22401 - Dee Uhp Ac Sup
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Arrived at Udhampur (UHP) at 09:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) Source 10:15 PM Departed 10:15 PM No Delay
Panipat Jn (PNP) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM Departed 11:40 PM 10 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM Departed 01:08 AM 3 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Departed 03:02 AM 27 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Departed 04:05 AM 30 Mins. Late
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 05:22 AM 05:25 AM Departed 06:03 AM 41 Mins. Late
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 07:15 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:45 AM 30 Mins. Late
Udhampur (UHP) 08:50 AM Destination Departed 09:00 AM 10 Mins. Late
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 11:49 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22401 train running status,train22401,22401,train no 22401,train running status 22401,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22401,train 22401,22401 running status,running status of 22401,22401 train,Train new running time table for 22401 ,train no. 22401,train running status of 22401,22401 train no,pnr status train 22401,rail enquiry