Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22401 - Dee Uhp Ac Sup
Running train status for 15th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (14-04-2014) running status for Dee Uhp Ac Sup.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) Source 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 05:22 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 07:15 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Udhampur (UHP) 08:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 06:33 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22401 train running status,train22401,22401,train no 22401,train running status 22401,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22401,train 22401,running status of 22401,22401 running status,22401 train,train no. 22401,Train new running time table for 22401 ,train running status of 22401,pnr status train 22401,22401 train no,rail enquiry