Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22149 - Ers Pune Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (15-04-2014) running status for Ers Pune Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) Source 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 06:25 AM 06:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 07:15 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 07:59 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 08:45 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 09:39 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 06:25 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kankavali (KKW) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 12:50 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 06:20 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 10:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 03:21 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22149 train running status,22149,22149 train schedule,22149 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22149,22149 seat availability,ers pune express 22149 availability,22149 train,train no.22149 running status,22149 train seat availability,train number 22149,train 22149,train no 22149,22149 train time table,train running status 22149,rail enquiry