Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22149 - Ers Pune Express
Running train status for 29th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 6 Minutes
Train Arrived at Padubidri (PDD) at 01:52 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) Source 05:15 AM Departed 05:15 AM No Delay
Thrisur (TCR) 06:25 AM 06:28 AM Departed 06:36 AM 11 Mins. Late
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 07:15 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:22 AM 7 Mins. Late
Tirur (TIR) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Departed 08:02 AM 1 Mins. Before
Kozhikode (CLT) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Departed 08:55 AM No Delay
Thalassery (TLY) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:21 AM 1 Mins. Late
Kasaragod (KGQ) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:33 AM 5 Mins. Late
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Departed 12:15 PM 10 Mins. Before
Udupi (UD) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 06:25 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 PM N/A
Kankavali (KKW) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 12:50 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 AM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 06:20 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 10:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of July 2014 at 02:09 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22149 train running status,22149,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22149,22149 running status,22149 train schedule,22149 seat availability,22149 current running status,ers pune express 22149 availability,22149 train seat availability,22149 train,train no.22149 running status,train no 22149,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/22149/ERS-PUNE-EXPRESS,train running status 22149,train number 22149,rail enquiry