Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22149 - Ers Pune Express
Running train status for 28th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 56 Minutes
Train Arrived at Anjani (ANO) at 11:18 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) Source 05:15 AM Departed 05:15 AM No Delay
Thrisur (TCR) 06:10 AM 06:13 AM Departed 06:29 AM 19 Mins. Late
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 07:15 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:18 AM 3 Mins. Late
Tirur (TIR) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Departed 08:07 AM 4 Mins. Late
Kozhikode (CLT) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Departed 08:40 AM 15 Mins. Before
Thalassery (TLY) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Departed 09:56 AM 8 Mins. Late
Kannur (CAN) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:18 AM 2 Mins. Before
Kasaragod (KGQ) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:40 AM 12 Mins. Late
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Departed 12:21 PM 4 Mins. Before
Udupi (UD) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Departed 02:04 PM 16 Mins. Late
Madgaon (MAO) 05:10 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 06:26 PM 06:28 PM Departed 06:58 PM 32 Mins. Late
Kankavali (KKW) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Departed 07:34 PM 24 Mins. Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM Departed 09:30 PM 50 Mins. Late
Chiplun (CHI) 10:06 PM 10:08 PM Departed 10:59 PM 53 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 05:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of April 2015 at 11:46 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22149 train running status,22149,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22149,22149 train schedule,22149 running status,22149 seat availability,ers pune express 22149 availability,train no 22149,22149 train,train no.22149 running status,22149 current running status,train running status 22149,22149 train seat availability,train 22149,train number 22149,rail enquiry