Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22149 - Ernakulam - Pune Poorna Sf Express
Running train status for 01st of July 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-06-2015) running status for Ernakulam - Pune Poorna Sf Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ernakulam Jn. (ERS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Trichur (TCR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn. (SRR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Calicut (CLT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tellicherry (TLY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Cannanore (CAN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kankavli (KKW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pune Jn. (PUNE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of July 2015 at 10:28 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22149 train running status,22149,22149 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22149,22149 train schedule,22149 seat availability,train no 22149,ers pune express 22149 availability,22149 train,train no.22149 running status,22149 current running status,train 22149,train running status 22149,train 22149 running status,22149 train seat availability,rail enquiry