Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22113 - Ltt Kcvl Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-10-2014) running status for Ltt Kcvl Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 06:05 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 02:06 AM 02:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 AM N/A
Pernem (PERN) 02:50 AM 02:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 04:25 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 05:45 AM 05:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 08:56 AM 08:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 10:25 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 01:03 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 PM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 04:25 PM 04:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 PM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 05:45 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Kochuveli (KCVL) 11:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 01:34 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22113 train running status,22113 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22113,22113 train,22113 train timetable,train 22113 running status,running status of train 22113,22113 current running status,22113,ltt kochuveli express 22113 real time,train no 22113,live running status of train no 22113,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/22113/Ltt-Kcvl-Express,22113 train schedule,22113 train status,rail enquiry