Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22113 - Ltt Kcvl Express
Running train status for 21st of April 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-04-2015) running status for Ltt Kcvl Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 06:05 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 09:52 PM 09:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 11:00 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 12:40 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 AM N/A
Pernem (PERN) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 03:22 AM 03:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 05:00 AM 05:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 08:05 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 PM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 01:40 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 02:17 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 PM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 04:40 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Kochuveli (KCVL) 08:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2015 at 01:47 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22113 running status,22113 train running status,train number 22113,22113 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22113,22113,train 22113 running status,train no 22113,22113 current running status,train no 22113 running status,running status of 22113,train 22113,22113 live running status,running schedule of 22113,22113 train timetable,rail enquiry