Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22103 - Ltt Fd Sup Express
Running train status for 02nd of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-03-2015) running status for Ltt Fd Sup Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 03:05 PM 03:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 05:28 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 07:53 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:20 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:30 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:50 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 07:25 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 09:35 AM 09:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 11:40 AM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 01:03 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 PM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 PM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 05:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of March 2015 at 04:55 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22103,22103 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22103,www 22103 exp com,22103 running status,Tr no 22103,train no 22103,22103 exp,22103 train status,22103 current running status,22103 train schedule,22103 train time table,22103 train,22103 train current running status,22103 train route,rail enquiry