Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19944 - Adi Udz Express
Running train status for 24th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-11-2014) running status for Adi Udz Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ahmedabad Mg (ADIJ) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Asarva Jn (ASV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sardargram (SDGM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Himmatnagar (HMT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dungarpur (DNRP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jai Samand Road (JYM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Zawar (ZW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kharwa Chanda (KRCD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Udaipur City (UDZ) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of November 2014 at 09:17 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19944adi udz express seat avibal position,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19944,19944 train,19944 train seat availability,19944 adi udz express,train no 19944,http://railenquiry.in/fare/19944/ADI/UDZ/2A/Adi-Udz-Express,CURRENT POSITION OF UDAIPUR EXPRESS TRAIN NO 19944,ahemdabad udaipur exp train no:19944 fare inquiry ,19944 train sratus ahama,19944 train schedule,ahmedabad udaipur express 19944 fare,19944 train cancelled, TRAIN no 19944,seat availability in 19944,rail enquiry