Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19944 - Adi Udz Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-10-2014) running status for Adi Udz Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Adij (ADIJ) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ahmedabad Mg (ADIJ) Source 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Asarva Jn (ASV) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 PM N/A
Sardargram (SDGM) 11:24 PM 11:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 PM N/A
Himmatnagar (HMT) 01:35 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Dungarpur (DNRP) 04:55 AM 04:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Jai Samand Road (JYM) 06:35 AM 06:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Zawar (ZW) 07:17 AM 07:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 AM N/A
Kharwa Chanda (KRCD) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Udaipur City (UDZ) 09:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 12:02 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19944adi udz express seat avibal position,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19944,19944 train,19944 train seat availability,train no 19944,19944 adi udz express,CURRENT POSITION OF UDAIPUR EXPRESS TRAIN NO 19944,http://railenquiry.in/fare/19944/ADI/UDZ/2A/Adi-Udz-Express,ahemdabad udaipur exp train no:19944 fare inquiry , train no 19944 arrival enquiry ,train no 19944 seat availability,19944 train sratus ahama,seat availability in 19944,19944 train schedule, TRAIN no 19944,rail enquiry