Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19665 - Kurj Udz Express
Running train status for 25th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 138 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kherli (KL) at 10:22 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Khajuraho (KURJ) Source 09:10 AM Departed 09:35 AM No Delay
Mahoba (MBA) 10:10 AM 10:35 AM Departed 10:12 AM 2 Mins. Late
Kulpahar (KLAR) 10:52 AM 10:54 AM Departed 11:06 AM 14 Mins. Late
Harpalpur (HPP) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM Departed 11:42 AM 21 Mins. Late
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Departed 12:23 PM 43 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:45 PM 01:55 PM Departed 02:14 PM 29 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Departed 03:08 PM 52 Mins. Late
Dabra (DBA) 02:51 PM 02:53 PM Departed 03:33 PM 42 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Departed 04:27 PM 47 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Departed 05:20 PM 70 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 04:35 PM 04:37 PM Departed 06:44 PM 129 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Departed 07:43 PM 128 Mins. Late
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH) 05:50 PM 06:10 PM Departed 08:02 PM 132 Mins. Late
Achhnera Jn (AH) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Departed 09:10 PM 157 Mins. Late
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 06:55 PM 06:57 PM Departed 09:33 PM 158 Mins. Late
Nadbai (NBI) 07:31 PM 07:33 PM Departed 10:06 PM 155 Mins. Late
Kherli (KL) 08:04 PM 08:06 PM Departed 10:22 PM 138 Mins. Late
Mandawar M Rd (MURD) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 09:25 PM 09:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Dausa (DO) 09:47 PM 09:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 10:34 PM 10:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 AM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 10:50 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Phulera Jn (FL) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 12:19 AM 12:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 AM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 01:15 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Bhilwara (BHL) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 AM N/A
Chittaurgarh (COR) 04:05 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Mavli Jn (MVJ) 05:34 AM 05:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 06:30 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Udaipur City (UDZ) 06:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of May 2015 at 10:38 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19665,19665 running status,19665 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19665,running status of 19665,19665 train,train no 19665,trainno.19665currentrunningstatus,train 19665,running status of train 19665,19665 train status,train running info.19665,train no. 19665,train running status 19665,19665 current running status,rail enquiry