Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19665 - Kurj Udz Express
Running train status for 03rd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 88 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Agra Cantt (AGC) at 06:46 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Khajuraho (KURJ) Source 09:10 AM Departed 09:10 AM No Delay
Mahoba (MBA) 10:10 AM 10:35 AM Departed 10:02 AM 8 Mins. Before
Kulpahar (KLAR) 10:52 AM 10:54 AM Departed 10:58 AM 6 Mins. Late
Harpalpur (HPP) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM Departed 12:10 PM 49 Mins. Late
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Departed 12:40 PM 60 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:45 PM 01:55 PM Departed 02:35 PM 50 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Departed 03:25 PM 69 Mins. Late
Dabra (DBA) 02:51 PM 02:53 PM Departed 03:55 PM 64 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Departed 04:38 PM 58 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Departed 05:29 PM 79 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 04:52 PM 04:54 PM Departed 05:52 PM 60 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Departed 06:46 PM 71 Mins. Late
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH) 05:50 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
Achhnera Jn (AH) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 PM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 06:55 PM 06:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Nadbai (NBI) 07:31 PM 07:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 PM N/A
Kherli (KL) 08:04 PM 08:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 PM N/A
Mandawar M Rd (MURD) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 09:25 PM 09:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
Dausa (DO) 09:47 PM 09:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 10:34 PM 10:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 10:50 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Phulera Jn (FL) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 12:19 AM 12:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 AM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 01:15 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Bhilwara (BHL) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Chittaurgarh (COR) 04:05 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 AM N/A
Mavli Jn (MVJ) 05:34 AM 05:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 AM N/A
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 06:30 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Udaipur City (UDZ) 06:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of May 2015 at 07:18 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19665,19665 running status,19665 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19665,running status of 19665,19665 train,train no 19665,trainno.19665currentrunningstatus,train 19665,running status of train 19665,train running info.19665,19665 train status,train no. 19665,train running status 19665,19665 current running status,rail enquiry