Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19665 - Kurj Udz Express
Running train status for 26th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-10-2014) running status for Kurj Udz Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Khajuraho (KURJ) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kulpahar (KLAR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Harpalpur (HPP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Achhnera Jn (AH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nadbai (NBI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kherli (KL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mandawar M Rd (MURD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dausa (DO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Phulera Jn (FL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhilwara (BHL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chittaurgarh (COR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mavli Jn (MVJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Udaipur City (UDZ) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of October 2014 at 09:04 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19665,19665 train running status,19665 running status,running status of 19665,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19665,19665 train,train no 19665,running status of train 19665,train running info.19665,train 19665,train running status 19665,train running inf 19665,train no. 19665,trainenquiry19665,trainrunninginfo 19665,rail enquiry