Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19665 - Kurj Udz Express
Running train status for 02nd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Jhansi Jn. (JHS) at 01:28 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Khajuraho (KURJ) Source 09:10 AM Departed 09:10 AM No Delay
Mahoba (MBA) 10:10 AM 10:35 AM Departed 10:03 AM 7 Mins. Before
Kulpahar (KLAR) 10:52 AM 10:54 AM Departed 11:01 AM 9 Mins. Late
Harpalpur (HPP) 11:19 AM 11:21 AM Departed 11:46 AM 27 Mins. Late
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM Departed 12:12 PM 34 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:52 PM 02:02 PM Departed 01:28 PM 24 Mins. Before
Datia (DAA) 02:22 PM 02:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 04:15 PM 04:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH) 05:50 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Achhnera Jn (AH) 06:31 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Nadbai (NBI) 07:14 PM 07:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Kherli (KL) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Mandawar M Rd (MURD) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Dausa (DO) 09:34 PM 09:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 PM N/A
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 10:21 PM 10:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 PM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 10:35 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Phulera Jn (FL) 11:25 PM 11:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 12:04 AM 12:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 AM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 01:00 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Bhilwara (BHL) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Chittaurgarh (COR) 04:05 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Mavli Jn (MVJ) 05:33 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 AM N/A
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 06:30 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Udaipur City (UDZ) 06:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of August 2014 at 02:04 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19665,19665 train running status,19665 running status,running status of 19665,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19665,19665 train,running status of train 19665,train 19665,train no 19665,train running info.19665,train running status 19665,19665 current running status,train 19665 running status,train running inf 19665,19665 train status,rail enquiry