Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19665 - Kurj Udz Express
Running train status for 21st of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 45 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Morena (MRA) at 04:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Khajuraho (KURJ) Source 09:10 AM Departed 09:10 AM No Delay
Mahoba (MBA) 10:10 AM 10:35 AM Departed 10:10 AM No Delay
Kulpahar (KLAR) 10:52 AM 10:54 AM Departed 11:18 AM 26 Mins. Late
Harpalpur (HPP) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM Departed 12:11 PM 50 Mins. Late
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Departed 12:40 PM 60 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:45 PM 01:55 PM Departed 02:20 PM 35 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Departed 02:58 PM 42 Mins. Late
Dabra (DBA) 02:51 PM 02:53 PM Departed 03:25 PM 34 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Departed 04:16 PM 36 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Departed 04:55 PM 45 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 04:35 PM 04:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH) 05:50 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Achhnera Jn (AH) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 06:55 PM 06:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Nadbai (NBI) 07:31 PM 07:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 PM N/A
Kherli (KL) 08:04 PM 08:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Mandawar M Rd (MURD) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 PM N/A
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 09:25 PM 09:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Dausa (DO) 09:47 PM 09:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 PM N/A
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 10:34 PM 10:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 PM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 10:50 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Phulera Jn (FL) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 12:19 AM 12:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 AM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 01:15 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Bhilwara (BHL) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Chittaurgarh (COR) 04:05 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Mavli Jn (MVJ) 05:34 AM 05:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 06:30 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Udaipur City (UDZ) 06:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of December 2014 at 05:10 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19665,19665 running status,19665 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19665,running status of 19665,19665 train,train no 19665,running status of train 19665,train 19665,train running info.19665,train running status 19665,train no. 19665,train running inf 19665,19665 train status,trainenquiry19665,rail enquiry