Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19607 - Aii Wkly Express
Running train status for 31st of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jamuniaanr Hal (JNNA) at 06:49 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kolkata (KOAA) Source 11:25 AM Departed 11:25 AM No Delay
Naihati Jn (NH) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Departed 12:22 PM 3 Mins. Before
Bandel Jn (BDC) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Departed 12:48 PM 2 Mins. Before
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Departed 02:54 PM 1 Mins. Late
Raniganj (RNG) 03:21 PM 03:22 PM Departed 03:18 PM 3 Mins. Before
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:41 PM 03:46 PM Departed 03:44 PM 3 Mins. Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 05:15 PM 05:25 PM Departed 05:08 PM 7 Mins. Before
Barka Kana (BRKA) 08:10 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 11:09 PM 11:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 PM N/A
Garwa Road (GHD) 11:39 PM 11:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 PM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 02:10 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Singrauli (SGRL) 05:05 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 AM N/A
Beohari (BEHR) 07:45 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 11:30 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 02:40 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Mungaoli (MNV) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 PM N/A
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 05:04 PM 05:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 06:15 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 09:10 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Bundi (BUDI) 10:04 PM 10:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Chittaurgarh (COR) 01:45 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Bhilwara (BHL) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of July 2014 at 06:54 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19607,19607 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19607,train no 19607,current status of train no 19607,19607 running status,Train no.19607,19607 train,train no19607,running status of 19607,train 19607,train no. 19607,Running status train 19607,19607 current runing status,train no. 19607 running status,rail enquiry