RailEnquiry

Loading..

19607 Aii Wkly Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 2 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Sonardih)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Kolkata Chitpur 1 Source Source 11:25 AM 11:25 AM 0 Kms -
2 Naihati Jn 1 12:25 PM 12:22 PM 12:27 PM 12:27 PM 33 Kms -
3 Bandel Jn 1 12:50 PM 12:54 PM 4 Mins 12:52 PM 12:56 PM 4 Mins 42 Kms -
4 Barddhaman Jn 1 02:00 PM 01:57 PM 02:02 PM 02:03 PM 1 Min 109 Kms -
5 Durgapur 1 02:53 PM 03:03 PM 10 Mins 02:55 PM 03:05 PM 10 Mins 173 Kms -
6 RaniGanj 1 03:21 PM 03:30 PM 9 Mins 03:22 PM 03:31 PM 9 Mins 202 Kms -
7 Asansol Jn 1 03:41 PM 03:46 PM 5 Mins 03:46 PM 03:53 PM 7 Mins 220 Kms -
8 Dhanbad Jn 1 05:13 PM 05:07 PM 05:23 PM 05:23 PM 279 Kms -
9 Sonardih 1 05:58 PM 05:58 PM 05:58 PM 05:58 PM 296 Kms -
10 Barkakana Jn 1 08:10 PM 08:10 PM 08:35 PM 08:35 PM 397 Kms -
11 DaltonGanj 1 11:09 PM 11:09 PM 11:14 PM 11:14 PM 582 Kms -
12 Garhwa Road Jn 1 11:39 PM 11:39 PM 11:44 PM 11:44 PM 615 Kms -
13 Renukut 2 01:20 AM 01:20 AM 01:25 AM 01:25 AM 715 Kms -
14 Chopan 2 02:10 AM 02:10 AM 02:35 AM 02:35 AM 757 Kms -
15 Singrauli 2 05:05 AM 05:05 AM 05:15 AM 05:15 AM 820 Kms -
16 Beohari 2 07:45 AM 07:45 AM 07:50 AM 07:50 AM 969 Kms -
17 Katni Murwara 2 11:30 AM 11:30 AM 11:40 AM 11:40 AM 1079 Kms -
18 Damoh 2 01:08 PM 01:08 PM 01:10 PM 01:10 PM 1189 Kms -
19 Saugor 2 02:35 PM 02:35 PM 02:40 PM 02:40 PM 1266 Kms -
20 Mungaoli 2 04:18 PM 04:18 PM 04:20 PM 04:20 PM 1367 Kms -
21 Ashok Nagar 2 05:07 PM 05:07 PM 05:09 PM 05:09 PM 1412 Kms -
22 Guna Jn 2 06:15 PM 06:15 PM 06:25 PM 06:25 PM 1457 Kms 2
23 Kota Jn 2 10:00 PM 10:00 PM 10:10 PM 10:10 PM 1641 Kms -
24 Bundi 2 10:58 PM 10:58 PM 11:00 PM 11:00 PM 1679 Kms -
25 Chittaurgarh Jn 3 01:45 AM 01:45 AM 02:10 AM 02:10 AM 1813 Kms -
26 Bhilwara 3 03:00 AM 03:00 AM 03:08 AM 03:08 AM 1867 Kms 1
27 Ajmer Jn 3 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Destination Destination 1999 Kms 4
Journey Done: 6 hrs 33 minLast Updated: 02 Jul, 2015 @ 06:01 PM
No Options are Available