Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19607 - Aii Wkly Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-07-2014) running status for Aii Wkly Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kolkata (KOAA) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Naihati Jn (NH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bandel Jn (BDC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barka Kana (BRKA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Garwa Road (GHD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Singrauli (SGRL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Beohari (BEHR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mungaoli (MNV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bundi (BUDI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chittaurgarh (COR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhilwara (BHL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 05:46 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19607,19607 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19607,train no 19607,current status of train no 19607,19607 running status,Train no.19607,19607 train,train no19607,running status of 19607,train 19607,train no. 19607,Running status train 19607,19607 current runing status,train no. 19607 running status,rail enquiry