Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19607 - Aii Wkly Express
Running train status for 18th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (17-09-2014) running status for Aii Wkly Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kolkata (KOAA) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kolkata (KOAA) Source 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Naihati Jn (NH) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Bandel Jn (BDC) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 PM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 03:21 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:41 PM 03:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 05:13 PM 05:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Barka Kana (BRKA) 08:10 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 11:09 PM 11:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 PM N/A
Garwa Road (GHD) 11:39 PM 11:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 PM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 02:10 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Singrauli (SGRL) 05:05 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Beohari (BEHR) 07:45 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 11:30 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 02:35 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 PM N/A
Mungaoli (MNV) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 05:07 PM 05:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 06:15 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 10:00 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Bundi (BUDI) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 PM N/A
Chittaurgarh (COR) 01:45 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Bhilwara (BHL) 03:00 AM 03:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of September 2014 at 03:05 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19607,19607 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19607,19607 running status,train no 19607,19607 train,19607 current runing status,train no. 19607,running status of 19607,train no19607,Train no.19607,train 19607,19607 currant running,trainno19607,train running status of 19607,rail enquiry